Dog Accessories
"Accessorize, darling, accessorize!"
Your dog can look her show stopping best with our Designer Dog Fashion Accessories for the ruff 'n' tuff or poochie princess!
Add some bling with Swarovski crystals or personalize to your heart's content!
And he will be the handsomest dude in town with a classy necktie, custom collar, bandana, sunglasses or doggy visor!
Great style starts here, limited only by your imagination and your dog's fabulous sense of fashion and luxury.
We choose only the best and most stylish for your discriminating pooch!
- Winter Knit Dog Scarves
-
Dog Neck & Bow Ties
-
Dog Necklaces
-
Pet Dog Sunglasses
-
Dog Visors & Hats
-
Charms, Sliders & Flowers
-
Smoochers / Party Collars
-
Dog Backpacks
-
Dog Clothing Hangers
-
Dog Bandanas & Scarfs
-
Dog Boots & Shoes
-
Pet Dog Socks
-
Dog Hair Accessories
-
Holiday & Special Occasion Dog Bandanas
-
Suspenders, Shrugs & Stoles
-
Let It Snow Pet Dog Neck Tie
$7.95Let It Snow Pet Dog Neck Tie Let It Snow neckties for Christmas, soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have too many...$7.95 -
Let It Snow Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Let It Snow Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Autumn Argyle Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Autumn Argyle Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Beep Beep Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Beep Beep Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure...$7.95 -
Peppermints Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Peppermints Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Gnomes Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Gnomes Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure...$7.95 -
On Sale
Peppermints Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Peppermints Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Gnomes Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Gnomes Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Dog Bow Tie - Felix
$21.95 - $23.95Felix Red Sequin Dog Bow Tie & Shirt Collar Red Sequin Dog Bow Tie & Shirt Collar for dress-up. Bowtie detaches for cleaning. Velcro closure. Great for, Christmas, holiday photos and parties. This...$21.95 - $23.95 -
Rubber Duck Pet Dog Collar Bandana
$9.95 - $17.90Rubber Duck Pet Dog Bandana The perfect accessory for instant style, simply slide the collar through the opening at the top of the bandana and secure collar closed as normal. Available in size small...$9.95 - $17.90 -
On Sale
Dog Bow Tie - Clark
$19.95 - $23.95Clark Bow Tie - Dog Collar Rd Buffalo Plaid Dog Bow Tie and Collar. This high quality classic dress-up collar with detachable bow tie is perfect for formal affairs, weddings, holiday photos and...$19.95 - $23.95 -
Happy Valentines Day Rhinestone Dog Bandana - Light Pink
$8.03Screen Printed pet dog bandannas, available in Small or Large, great for adding to an outfit, or wearing alone. Perfect for pictures. You can add rhinestones, lace, color in with fabric coloring...$8.03 -
On Sale
Teal & Purple Plaid Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Teal & Purple Plaid Pet Dog Flower A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
Teal & Purple Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Teal & Purple Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
On Sale
Stewart Tartan Red Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Stewart Tartan Red Pet Dog Flower A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
Stewart Tartan Red Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Stewart Tartan Red Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
On Sale
Stewart Tartan Green Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Stewart Tartan Green Pet Dog Flower A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
Stewart Tartan Green Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Stewart Tartan Green Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
Red, Hunter & Blue Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Red, Hunter & Blue Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
Red, Green & Navy Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Red, Green & Navy Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
On Sale
Red Plaid III Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Red Plaid III Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
Red Plaid III Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Red Plaid III Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
On Sale
Peach Multi Plaid Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Peach Multi Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
Peach Multi Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Peach Multi Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
On Sale
Orange & Navy Plaid Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Orange & Navy Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
Orange & Navy Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Orange & Navy Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
On Sale
Olive Multi Plaid Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Olive Multi Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
Olive Multi Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Olive Multi Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
On Sale
Pink & Navy Buffalo Check Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Pink & Navy Buffalo Check Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
On Sale
Green & Navy Buffalo Check Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Green & Navy Buffalo Check Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
Green & Navy Buffalo Check Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Green & Navy Buffalo Check Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with...$7.95 -
On Sale
Cornflower Blue & Red Plaid Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Cornflower Blue & Red Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
Cornflower Blue & Red Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Cornflower Blue & Red Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with...$7.95 -
On Sale
Coral Multi Plaid Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Coral Multi Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
Coral Multi Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Coral Multi Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
On Sale
Black Stewart Plaid Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Black Stewart Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
Black Stewart Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Black Stewart Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
On Sale
Black & Off White Buffalo Plaid Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Black & Off White Buffalo Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
Black & Off White Buffalo Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Black & Off White Buffalo Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...$7.95 -
On Sale
Aqua Navy Plaid Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Aqua Navy Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75