Chilly Dog Classic Dog Sweaters
-
On Sale
Derby Pink Plaid Wool Dog Sweater
$35.00 - $41.00Derby Pink Plaid Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog The Derby Pink Plaid Dog Sweater combines timeless plaid fashion with cozy comfort, creating a look that's both sophisticated and fun. Hand-knit from...$35.00 - $41.00 -
On Sale
Red Tartan Plaid Wool Dog Sweater
$35.00 - $41.00Red Tartan Plaid Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Wrap your pup in timeless winter style with the Red Tartan Dog Sweater. Featuring a classic tartan plaid pattern in rich red, black, cream, and...$35.00 - $41.00 -
Spencer Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$35.95 - $41.95Spencer Hand Knit Dog Sweaters Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out in the cold! ...$35.95 - $41.95 -
Charcoal Stripe Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$34.00 - $40.00Charcoal Stripe Hand Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be...$34.00 - $40.00 -
Buffalo Plaid Knit Dog Sweaters
$38.95 - $44.95Buffalo Plaid Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog The classic Buffalo Red and Black Plaid isn't just for lumberjacks, keep your pup warm this winter. Brighten up a dreary day! Our sizing can fit a tea...$38.95 - $44.95 -
Black & White Polka Dot with Flower Dog Sweaters
$37.95 - $43.95Black & White Polka Dot with Flower Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog The Black & White Polka Dot with Flower Dog Sweaters are not only adorable but also a fabulous warm wool winter dog sweater. Our...$37.95 - $43.95 -
Boyfriend Dog Sweaters, Teacup to Big Dog Sizes
$33.00 - $39.00Boyfriend Dog Sweater The Boyfriend Dog Sweaters are a fabulous warm wool winter dog sweater. Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you...$33.00 - $39.00