Dog Accessories
"Accessorize, darling, accessorize!"
Your dog can look her show stopping best with our Designer Dog Fashion Accessories for the ruff 'n' tuff or poochie princess!
Add some bling with Swarovski crystals or personalize to your heart's content!
And he will be the handsomest dude in town with a classy necktie, custom collar, bandana, sunglasses or doggy visor!
Great style starts here, limited only by your imagination and your dog's fabulous sense of fashion and luxury.
We choose only the best and most stylish for your discriminating pooch!
- Winter Knit Dog Scarves
-
Dog Neck & Bow Ties
-
Dog Necklaces
-
Pet Dog Sunglasses
-
Dog Visors & Hats
-
Charms, Sliders & Flowers
-
Smoochers / Party Collars
-
Dog Backpacks
-
Dog Clothing Hangers
-
Dog Bandanas & Scarfs
-
Dog Boots & Shoes
-
Pet Dog Socks
-
Dog Hair Accessories
-
Holiday & Special Occasion Dog Bandanas
-
Suspenders, Shrugs & Stoles
-
On Sale
Glitzerati Pink Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $29.95Was: $34.50Glitzerati Pink Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci Designs The best hair bows ever made by Susan Lanci Designs! The closure on our barrette mechanism is a one piece construction so there is...Sale: $29.95Was: $34.50 -
On Sale
Glitzerati Platinum Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $29.95Was: $34.50Glitzerati Platinum Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci Designs The best hair bows ever made by Susan Lanci Designs! The closure on our barrette mechanism is a one piece construction so...Sale: $29.95Was: $34.50 -
On Sale
Glen Houndstooth Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $22.95Was: $26.40Glen Houndstooth Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci Designs The best hair bows ever made by Susan Lanci Designs! The closure on our barrette mechanism is a one piece construction so there...Sale: $22.95Was: $26.40 -
On Sale
Forest Plaid Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $22.95Was: $26.40Forest Plaid Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci Designs The best hair bows ever made by Susan Lanci Designs! The closure on our barrette mechanism is a one piece construction so there is no...Sale: $22.95Was: $26.40 -
On Sale
Charcoal Plaid Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $22.95Was: $26.40Charcoal Plaid Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci Designs The best hair bows ever made by Susan Lanci Designs! The closure on our barrette mechanism is a one piece construction so there is...Sale: $22.95Was: $26.40 -
On Sale
Doe Plaid Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $22.95Was: $26.40Doe Plaid Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci Designs The best hair bows ever made by Susan Lanci Designs! The closure on our barrette mechanism is a one piece construction so there is no...Sale: $22.95Was: $26.40 -
On Sale
Tiffi Plaid Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $22.95Was: $26.40Tiffi Plaid Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci Designs The best hair bows ever made by Susan Lanci Designs! The closure on our barrette mechanism is a one piece construction so there is no...Sale: $22.95Was: $26.40 -
On Sale
Puppy Pink Plaid Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $22.95Was: $26.40Puppy Pink Plaid Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci Designs The best hair bows ever made by Susan Lanci Designs! The closure on our barrette mechanism is a one piece construction so there...Sale: $22.95Was: $26.40 -
On Sale
Scotty Chestnut Plaid Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $22.95Was: $26.40Scotty Chestnut Plaid Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci Designs The best hair bows ever made by Susan Lanci Designs! The closure on our barrette mechanism is a one piece construction so...Sale: $22.95Was: $26.40 -
On Sale
Red Gingham Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $22.95Was: $26.40Red Gingham Nouveau Bow Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci Designs The best hair bows ever made by Susan Lanci Designs! The closure on our barrette mechanism is a one piece construction so there is no...Sale: $22.95Was: $26.40 -
Christmas Stripe Pet Bow Tie
$7.50Christmas Stripe Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for celebrations. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band that...$7.50 -
Happy Chanukah Pet Bow Tie
$9.95Happy Chanukah Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Jewish celebrations. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band...$9.95 -
Skeleton Black Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Skeleton Black Pet Dog Bow Tie Fun Skeleton Black bow ties for Halloween. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a...$7.95 -
On Sale
Skeletons Black Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Skeletons Black Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone to bring in Halloween. Collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Skeleton Purple Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Skeleton Purple Pet Dog Bow Tie Fun Skeleton Purple bow ties for Halloween. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a...$7.95 -
On Sale
Skeletons Purple Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Skeletons Purple Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone to bring in Halloween. Collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Halloween Argyle Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Halloween Argyle Pet Dog Bow Tie Fun Halloween Argyle bow ties for Halloween. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with...$7.95 -
On Sale
Halloween Argyle Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Halloween Argyle Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone to bring in Halloween. Collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Fishy Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Fishy Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure...$7.95 -
Dog Collar Bandana - Camo - Pink or Blue
$11.95Dog Collar Bandana - Camo - Pink or BlueA camo bones pattern, sewn onto 1/2" buckle matching collar. Popular for all year around. No ties, no velcro! Fits the tiniest to the biggest dogs! Includes...$11.95 -
Dog Collar Bandana - Red Bandana Classic Western Bandana Collar
$11.95 - $15.95Dog Buckle Collar Bandana - Red Classic Western Bandana CollarA great way to complete an outfit or wear it naked! This Red Classic Western Bandana print is sewn onto a matching collar. Popular for...$11.95 - $15.95 -
It's My Birthday Dog Bandana
$21.95It's My Birthday Dog Bandana High Quality Organic off white Cotton with Black Rolled Hem & Black Glitter Vinyl Saying Paisley Paw Designs Dog Bandanas are handmade in the USA with attention to...$21.95 -
American Dog Bandana | Memorial Day |4th of July Dog Bandana
$19.95American Dog Bandana | Memorial Day | 4th of July Dog Bandana Beautiful White Glitter Vinyl Text on Lightweight Cotton with White Rolled Hem - Our Best Seller for Patriotic Holidays! Paisley Paw...$19.95 -
Anthem Dog Collar Accessory
$16.95Anthem Dog Collar Accessory Add fun and glamour instantly to any ordinary collar. Each ribbon slider is handcrafted with special fabrics and trims. Slider attaches to existing collar with velcros...$16.95 -
iCool Pet Dog Scarf - Basic
$8.50iCool Pet Dog Scarf - Basic Keep your dog cool all summer long. non-toxic polymer inflates when water is added to the scarf. Put around the dog's neck to relieve heat. No refrigeration needed. Just...$8.50 -
Celebrate Pet Dog Neck Tie
$7.95Celebrate Pet Dog Neck Tie The Worthy Dog neck ties have a soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: Small-5" Large-9" Can be attached...$7.95 -
Celebrate Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Celebrate Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Donuts Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Donuts Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure...$7.95 -
Madras Plaid Turquoise/White Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Madras Plaid Turquoise/White Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...$7.95 -
Madras Plaid Turquoise/Pink/Multi Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Madras Plaid Turquoise/Pink/Multi Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any...$7.95 -
Madras Plaid Red/Navy/Multi Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Madras Plaid Red/Navy/Multi Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...$7.95 -
Madras Plaid Navy/Red/White Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Madras Plaid Navy/Red/White Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with...$7.95 -
Madras Plaid Blue/Navy/Multi Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Madras Plaid Blue/Navy/Multi Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...$7.95 -
Madras Plaid Navy/Pink/Turq Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Madras Plaid Navy/Pink/Turq Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with...$7.95 -
Al the Gator Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Al the Gator Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Leopard Teal/Pink Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Leopard Teal/Pink Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
Seashells Teal Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Seashells Teal Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Avocados Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Avocados Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure...$7.95 -
On Sale
Avocados Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Avocados Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Graphic Diamond Purple Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Graphic Diamond Purple Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25