Dog Accessories
"Accessorize, darling, accessorize!"
Your dog can look her show stopping best with our Designer Dog Fashion Accessories for the ruff 'n' tuff or poochie princess!
Add some bling with Swarovski crystals or personalize to your heart's content!
And he will be the handsomest dude in town with a classy necktie, custom collar, bandana, sunglasses or doggy visor!
Great style starts here, limited only by your imagination and your dog's fabulous sense of fashion and luxury.
We choose only the best and most stylish for your discriminating pooch!
- Winter Knit Dog Scarves
-
Dog Neck & Bow Ties
-
Dog Necklaces
-
Pet Dog Sunglasses
-
Dog Visors & Hats
-
Charms, Sliders & Flowers
-
Smoochers / Party Collars
-
Dog Backpacks
-
Dog Clothing Hangers
-
Dog Bandanas & Scarfs
-
Dog Boots & Shoes
-
Pet Dog Socks
-
Dog Hair Accessories
-
Holiday & Special Occasion Dog Bandanas
-
Suspenders, Shrugs & Stoles
-
$48.95 -
Doggles Interchangeable Lenses - ILS2
$13.95Doggles Interchangeable Lenses for Dog Sunglasses - ILS2 - Discontinued Doggles — Final InventoryInterchangeable lenses for your ILS Doggles. Change your lens color anytime you want - to match an...$13.95 -
Bias Tan Plaid Pet Dog Neck Tie
$7.95Bias Tan Plaid Pet Dog Neck Tie Bias Tan Plaid neckties are, soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have too many ties! ...$7.95 -
Rainbow Stripe Pet Dog Neck Tie
$7.95Rainbow Stripe Pet Dog Neck Tie Rainbow Stripe neckties are soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have too many ties! ...$7.95 -
On Sale
Red Lurex Plaid Pet Dog Neck Tie
Sale: $7.35Was: $7.95Red Lurex Plaid Pet Dog Neck Tie Red Lurex Plaid neckties for Christmas, soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have too...Sale: $7.35Was: $7.95 -
Rainbow Hat by Worthy Dog
$16.00 - $18.00Rainbow Hat by Worthy Dog This super adorable Rainbow striped dog toboggan will keep your pup warm & stylish on those cold winter days and nights. Perfect for any ski trip. Made of 100% acrylic for...$16.00 - $18.00 -
Muttgators Dog Leg Sleeves
$41.95 - $45.95Muttgators Dog Leg Sleeves Snow Out! Warmth In! Prevents snow from entering the top of dog boots. A must for deep snow adventures. Warm and cozy fleece-lined sleeve continues up the leg where dog...$41.95 - $45.95 -
Aviator Dog Hat Red Buffalo Fleece by Worthy Dog
$16.00 - $18.00Aviator Dog Hat Red Buffalo Fleece Keep your pet toasty and warm this winter with an aviator hat! Features a printed fleece shell with warm & comfy sherpa fleece lining Wrap around chip straps with...$16.00 - $18.00 -
Aviator Dog Hat Tan Plaid Fleece by Worthy Dog
$16.00 - $18.00Aviator Dog Hat Tan Plaid Fleece Keep your pet toasty and warm this winter with an aviator hat! Features a printed fleece shell with warm & comfy sherpa fleece lining Wrap around chip straps with...$16.00 - $18.00 -
Red Buffalo Check Pet Dog Bow Tie
$9.95Red Buffalo Check Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Christmas photos. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band...$9.95 -
Smiling Santa Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.50Smiling Santa Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Christmas photos. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band that...$7.50 -
Candy Cane Chaos Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.50Candy Cane Chaos Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Christmas photos. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band...$7.50 -
Menorah Madness Pet Dog Bow Tie
$9.95Menorah Madness Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Birthday parties. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band...$9.95 -
On Sale
Peace and Hanukkah Pet Dog Bow Tie
Retail: $7.50Sale: $6.30Was: $7.50Peace and Hanukkah Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Birthday parties. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band...Retail: $7.50Sale: $6.30Was: $7.50 -
Dreidel, Dreidel, Dreidel Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.50Dreidel, Dreidel, Dreidel Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Birthday parties. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable...$7.50 -
Chanukah Bliss Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.50Chanukah Bliss Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Birthday parties. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band that...$7.50 -
Blue Star of David Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.50Blue Star of David Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Birthday parties. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band...$7.50 -
Deck of Cards Pet Dog Bow Tie
Retail: $9.95$7.50Deck of Cards Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band that will stretch to fit necks from 10" - 19". The bow itself is...Retail: $9.95$7.50 -
On Sale
Autumn Leaves Pet Dog Bow Tie
$5.95 - $7.50Autumn Leaves Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Birthday parties. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band that...$5.95 - $7.50 -
Buccaneer Pirate Costume Pet Dog Hat
$24.95Buccaneer Pirate Costume Pet Dog Hat Buccaneer Pirate Costume Hat black with gold trim and a skull & crossbones sign of the pirate design on the front. This special hat has on the side an attached...$24.95 -
Admirals Deluxe Pet Dog Cap
$19.95 - $23.95Admiral Pet Dog Cap This Captain's Yacht Hat, it is the deluxe version! The best replica of the official Admirals cap in miniature complete with Full gold embroidered “Scrambled Egg Brim” with gold...$19.95 - $23.95 -
Captains Pet Dog Cap
$15.95 - $19.95Captains Pet Dog Cap This is the econo version of our deluxe Captain's Yacht Hat. The replica of the official Captains cap in miniature complete embroidered front anchor, gold band and elastic chin...$15.95 - $19.95 -
On Sale
Fright Night Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Fright Night Pet Dog Collar Flower A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone to bring in Halloween. Collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Jack-O-Lantern Pet Dog Neck Tie
$7.95Jack-O-Lantern Pet Dog Neck Tie Fun Jack-O-Lantern neck ties for Halloween, soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have...$7.95 -
On Sale
Candy Corn Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Candy Corn Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone to bring in Halloween. Collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Jack-O-Lantern Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Jack-O-Lantern Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone to bring in Halloween. Collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Candy Corn Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Candy Corn Pet Dog Bow Tie Fun Candy Corn bow ties for Halloween. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Jack-O-Lantern Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Jack-O-Lantern Pet Dog Bow Tie Fun Jack-O-Lantern bow ties for Halloween. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a...$7.95 -
Birthday Girl Pet Dog Collar Bandana
$9.95 - $17.90Birthday Girl Pet Dog Bandana The perfect accessory for instant style, simply slide the collar through the opening at the top of the bandana and secure collar closed as normal. Available in size...$9.95 - $17.90 -
Birthday Boy Pet Dog Collar Bandana
$9.95 - $17.90Birthday Boy Pet Dog Bandana The perfect accessory for instant style, simply slide the collar through the opening at the top of the bandana and secure collar closed as normal. Available in size...$9.95 - $17.90 -
Winter Wonderland Pet Dog Collar Bandana
$9.95 - $17.90Winter Wonderland Pet Dog Bandana The perfect accessory for instant style, simply slide the collar through the opening at the top of the bandana and secure collar closed as normal. Available in...$9.95 - $17.90 -
On Sale
Bunnies Pet Dog Collar Bandana
$7.92 - $15.12Bunnies Pet Dog Bandana he perfect accessory for instant style, simply slide the collar through the opening at the top of the bandana and secure collar closed as normal. Available in size small...$7.92 - $15.12 -
Bias Stars and Stripes Pet Dog Collar Bandana
$9.95 - $17.90Bias Stars and Stripes Pet Dog Bandana he perfect accessory for instant style, simply slide the collar through the opening at the top of the bandana and secure collar closed as normal. Available...$9.95 - $17.90 -
NFL Dog Bandana - New England Patriots
$12.95NFL Dog Bandana - New England Patriots Your dog will put his best paw forward with our soft poly blend pet bananas. Add it to any outfit to support their team.<$12.95 -
NFL Dog Bandana - Dallas Cowboys
$12.95NFL Dog Bandana - Cowboys Your dog will put his best paw forward with our soft poly blend pet bananas. Add it to any outfit to support their team.$12.95 -
Doe Poinsettia Slider by Susan Lanci Designs
$26.95Doe Poinsettia Sliders by Susan Lanci DesignsTotally transform a plain Susan Lanci dog collar or harness by sliding on this Doe Poinsettia Slider! Doe is the ultrasuede color. Susan Lancies sliders...$26.95 -
Red Poinsettia Slider by Susan Lanci Designs
$26.95Red Poinsettia Sliders by Susan Lanci DesignsTotally transform a plain Susan Lanci dog collar or harness by sliding on this Red Poinsettia Slider! Susan Lancies sliders can also be added to her...$26.95 -
$11.95 -
On Sale
Carla Pink Paisley Dog Bandana
Sale: $11.85Was: $15.85Carla Pink Paisley Dog Bandana by Pinkaholic Super cute pink paisley cotton dog bandana, attaches with velcro For Teacup, Small and Toy Breeds Size Neck SizeSale: $11.85Was: $15.85 -
Military Mad Camo Cap - Green by Puppy Angel
$25.95Military Mad Camo Cap - Green by Puppy Angel Flat hat in camo for a chic military look. * Military look cap with all washed camouflage.* Bronze colored snap button on the front* Matched to military...$25.95