Dog Clothing

We cater to the properly pampered pet!
Our sophisticated four pawed friends find exclusively styled, distinguished, practical and high quality items. We strive to bring you the latest fabulous items, wholly unique and not found in pet store chains.If you have a special request, please Contact Us. We strive to bring you the best product at the best price for your best friend.
-
Shirts, Tanks, Tees & Rash guards
-
Cooling Apparel & Accessories
-
Sweaters
-
Sun Protective Dog Clothing
-
Beach & Swimwear, Swim Trunks, Rashgards
-
Coats & Jackets
-
Nautical Clothing & Accessories
-
Dresses
-
Snowsuits & Overalls
-
Jumpsuits, Pants & Shorts
-
Formal & Wedding
-
Hoodies & Sweatshirts
-
Belly Bands, Panties & Pee Pads
-
Pajamas and Robes
-
Political
-
Military / 1st Responders Pet Clothing/Accessories
-
Male & Female Sets
-
Skirts
-
Tutu's
-
Walking Harnesses & Vests
-
Teacups Dogs Only
-
Large Dogs - Girth up to 26
-
Gentle Giants Shop - Girth 26+
-
Pride Dog Clothing & Accessories
-
Barbie Inspired
-
Here For The Boos Screenprint Dog Hoodie - More Colors
$19.95Here For The Boos Screenprint Dog Hoodie You'll love this poly/cotton sleeved hoodie for cold weather days, double stitched in all the right places for comfort and durability! Keep your pet warm...$19.95 -
Handmade Black Canyon Blanket Dog Coat
$47.00Handmade Black Canyon Blanket Dog Coat Fleece-Lined, Adjustable & Warm — Available in Six Sizes Our Black Canyon Blanket Dog Coat is a beautiful southwest pattern featuring a handsome blend of bl$47.00 -
Handmade Steel Tartan Plaid Blanket Dog Coat
$47.00Handmade Steel Tartan Plaid Blanket Dog Coat Fleece-Lined, Adjustable & Warm — Available in Six Sizes Our Steel Tartan Plaid Blanket Dog Coat is a timeless classic featuring a handsome blend of...$47.00 -
Handmade Pink Plaid Blanket Dog Coat
$47.00Handmade Pink Plaid Blanket Dog Coat Fleece-Lined, Adjustable & Warm — Available in Six Sizes Our Pink Plaid Blanket Dog Coat is a timeless classic featuring a handsome blend of Pink Plaid blanket...$47.00 -
Handmade Western Plaid Blanket Dog Coat
$47.00Handmade Western Plaid Blanket Dog Coat Fleece-Lined, Adjustable & Warm — Available in Six Sizes Our Western Plaid Blanket Dog Coat is a timeless classic featuring a handsome blend of denim$47.00 -
Handmade Rust Plaid Dog Coat
$47.00Handmade Rust Plaid Dog Coat The Rust Plaid Dog Coat is one of our most beautiful new plaid patterns, featuring a sophisticated blend of muted fall browns and warm rust tones trimmed with rich faux...$47.00 -
Squirrel Patrol Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Squirrel Patrol Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Rodeo Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Rodeo Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters The Rodeo Dog Sweater design was inspired from the beautiful colors of turquoise, red, and the southwest. This pattern looks great on both male and female...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Jackson Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Jackson Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters The Jackson Dog Sweater is beautifully designed shawl collar with the colors of grey, black and white, perfect for a weekend in the mountains. Our sizing can fit...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Frost Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Frost Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters The Frost dog sweater design was inspired icy blues and warm grays of the arctic Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Preppy Pink Cable Knit Dog Sweaters
$34.00Preppy Pink Cable Knit Dog Sweaters Brighten up a dreary day! Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let...$34.00 -
Royal Stripe Alpaca Cable Knit Dog Sweaters
$40.00Royal Stripe Alpaca Cable Knit Dog Sweaters Brighten up a dreary day! Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there!...$40.00 -
Flynn Alpaca Cable Knit Dog Sweaters
$40.00Flynn Alpaca Cable Knit Dog Sweaters - Navy and White Brighten up a dreary day! Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out...$40.00 -
Love Note Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Love Note Hand Knit Dog Sweaters Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out in the...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Dad Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Dad Hand Knit Dog Sweaters Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out in the cold! All...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Lucky Duck Wool Dog Sweater
$36.00 - $42.00Lucky Duck Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog The Lucky Duck Wool Sweater by Chilly Dog brings cozy, hand-knit charm to chilly days. Made from natural wool and fe$36.00 - $42.00 -
Alpaca Argyle Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$40.00Alpaca Argyle Hand Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be...$40.00 -
Sweet Dreams Dog Pajamas - 6 colors
$40.00Sweet Dreams Dog Pajamas - 6 colors Bedtime just got a whole lot more stylish. The Sweet Dreams Dog Pajamas by Hello Doggie are made for cozy nights, lazy mornings, and little pups who believe...$40.00 -
Queen of Hearts Dog Dress - White
$54.00Hello Doggie Queen of Hearts Dog Dress - White For the little pup who believes every outing deserves a touch of glamour, the Queen of Hearts Dress makes an unforgettable entrance. This exquisite...$54.00 -
Tiffanie’s Blossom Dog Dress - White
$42.00Hello Doggie Tiffanie’s Blossom Dog Dress - White Pretty enough for a day out and comfortable enough for everyday wear, the Out n About Dog Dress by Hello Doggie is made for pups who like to look...$42.00 -
Out n About Dog Dress - White
$42.00Hello Doggie Out n About Dog Dress - White Pretty enough for a day out and comfortable enough for everyday wear, the Out n About Dog Dress by Hello Doggie is made for pups who like to look their...$42.00 -
Hugs x Kisses Dog Dress - White
$42.00Hello Doggie Hugs x Kisses Dog Dress - White Send a little love wherever your pup goes in the enchanting Hugs x Kisses Dress by Hello Doggie. Handcrafted from high-quality cotton, this darling dress...$42.00 -
Fashionista Dog Dress - White
$42.00Hello Doggie Fashionista Dog Dress - White Unleash your pup’s inner fashionista with the fabulous Fashionista Dress by Hello Doggie! Crafted from premium cotton, this charming dress combines comfort...$42.00 -
Cheers Dog Dress - White
$42.00Hello Doggie Cheers Dog Dress - White Spread a little happiness wherever your pup goes in the beautiful Cheer Dress by Hello Doggie. Crafted from premium cotton for comfort, this enchanting dress...$42.00 -
Vogue Dog Dress - White
$40.00Hello Doggie Vogue Dog Dress - White Give your little fashion star her moment in the spotlight with the glamorous Vogue Dog Dress by Hello Doggie. A beautifully handcrafted satin bow, adorned with...$40.00 -
Goddess Dog Tutu Collection - Selene
$112.00Goddess Dog Tutu Collection - Selene Let your little goddess make her grand entrance! Handcrafted from beautiful, high-quality fabric, each tutu is finished with Hello Doggie’s signature satin...$112.00 -
Goddess Dog Tutu Collection - Freya
$112.00Goddess Dog Tutu Collection - Deva Let your little goddess make her grand entrance! Handcrafted from beautiful, high-quality fabric, each tutu is finished with Hello Doggie’s signature satin ribbon...$112.00 -
Goddess Dog Tutu Collection - Deva
$112.00Goddess Dog Tutu Collection - Deva Let your little goddess make her grand entrance! Handcrafted from beautiful, high-quality fabric, each tutu is finished with Hello Doggie’s signature satin ribbon...$112.00 -
Goddess Dog Tutu Collection - Kali
$112.00Goddess Dog Tutu Collection - Kali Let your little goddess make her grand entrance! Handcrafted from beautiful, high-quality fabric, each tutu is finished with Hello Doggie’s signature satin ribbon...$112.00 -
Goddess Dog Tutu Collection - Alara
$112.00Goddess Dog Tutu Collection Let your little goddess make her grand entrance! Handcrafted from beautiful, high-quality fabric, each tutu is finished with Hello Doggie’s signature satin ribbon and...$112.00 -
Royal Princess Dog Dress - White
$48.00Hello Doggie Royal Princess Dress - White Every little princess deserves her royal entrance! The Hello Doggie Royal Princess Dress is fit for a pup who loves to be the center of attention, featuring...$48.00 -
Royal Princess Dog Dress - Pink
$48.00Hello Doggie Royal Princess Dress - Pink Every little princess deserves her royal entrance! The Hello Doggie Royal Princess Dress is fit for a pup who loves to be the center of attention, featuring...$48.00 -
Royal Princess Dog Dress - Black
$48.00Hello Doggie Royal Princess Dress - Black Every little princess deserves her royal entrance! The Hello Doggie Royal Princess Dress is fit for a pup who loves to be the center of attention, featuring...$48.00 -
Graffiti Pup Hoodie
$42.00Graffiti Pup Dog Hoodie by Hello Doggie Turn up the street style with the Graffiti Pup Dog Hoodie! Made from soft, premium fleece, this cozy hoodie keeps your pup warm and comfortable on chilly days...$42.00 -
Houndstooth Dog Sweater
$54.00Houndstooth Dog Sweater The Houndstooth dog sweater by Hello Doggie is a sleek and elegant choice for your pooch, with adorable patterned bows to complete the look! Hand wash, Air dry or tumble...$54.00 -
Rainbow Dog Sweater
$41.00Rainbow Dog Sweater Proudly display the magnificent colors of the rainbow on Hello Doggie's new light weight tee's with sleeves. No two alike so your baby can call it it's own. Hand wash, Air dry...$41.00 -
Designer Glamour Baby Dog Bed Collection - Snow
$450.00Designer Glamour Baby Dog Bed Collection - Caviar Snow Indulge your pup in pure luxury with the Glamour Baby Bed by Hello Doggie—a dreamy retreat where elegance meets ultimate comfort. Inspired by...$450.00 -
Puppy Love Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$35.95 - $38.00Puppy Love Hand Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog The Puppy Love dog sweater was inspired from all the many shades of love. The colorful hearts are displayed in shades of pink, orange and red. This...$35.95 - $38.00 -
Rainbow Snowflake Knit Dog Sweaters
$36.00 - $42.00Rainbow Snowflake Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be...$36.00 - $42.00 -
Turquoise Serape Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$36.00Turquoise Serape Hand Knit Dog Sweaters The Turquoise Serape Dog Sweater is beautifully designed shawl collar with the colors of turquoise, orange and white. This sweater is available in 8 sizes to...$36.00