Chilly Dog Southwest Dog Sweaters
-
Rodeo Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Rodeo Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters The Rodeo Dog Sweater design was inspired from the beautiful colors of turquoise, red, and the southwest. This pattern looks great on both male and female...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Jackson Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Jackson Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters The Jackson Dog Sweater is beautifully designed shawl collar with the colors of grey, black and white, perfect for a weekend in the mountains. Our sizing can fit...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Turquoise Serape Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$36.00Turquoise Serape Hand Knit Dog Sweaters The Turquoise Serape Dog Sweater is beautifully designed shawl collar with the colors of turquoise, orange and white. This sweater is available in 8 sizes to...$36.00 -
Painted Desert Southwest Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$36.00 - $42.00Painted Desert Southwest Hand Knit Dog Sweaters Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left...$36.00 - $42.00 -
On Sale
Fringed Buffalo Plaid Knit Dog Sweater
Sale: $28.00Was: $35.00Fringed Buffalo Plaid Knit Dog Sweater by Chilly Dog Adorable brown sweater with red and black buffalo pattern and accented with off white and black fringe collar! These are the warmest and best...Sale: $28.00Was: $35.00 -
On Sale
Southwest Sierra Hand Knit Dog Sweaters - DISCONTINUED
Sale: $22.95Was: $32.00Southwest Sierra Hand Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Adorable brown sweater with dark brown southwest designs and turquoise accents! Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the...Sale: $22.95Was: $32.00