Dog Accessories
"Accessorize, darling, accessorize!"
Your dog can look her show stopping best with our Designer Dog Fashion Accessories for the ruff 'n' tuff or poochie princess!
Add some bling with Swarovski crystals or personalize to your heart's content!
And he will be the handsomest dude in town with a classy necktie, custom collar, bandana, sunglasses or doggy visor!
Great style starts here, limited only by your imagination and your dog's fabulous sense of fashion and luxury.
We choose only the best and most stylish for your discriminating pooch!
- Winter Knit Dog Scarves
-
Dog Neck & Bow Ties
-
Dog Necklaces
-
Pet Dog Sunglasses
-
Dog Visors & Hats
-
Charms, Sliders & Flowers
-
Smoochers / Party Collars
-
Dog Backpacks
-
Dog Clothing Hangers
-
Dog Bandanas & Scarfs
-
Dog Boots & Shoes
-
Pet Dog Socks
-
Dog Hair Accessories
-
Holiday & Special Occasion Dog Bandanas
-
Suspenders, Shrugs & Stoles
-
Dog Bow Barrette - Jellybean Bunny - for Medium size dogs
$8.95 - $11.95Dog Bow Barrette - Jellybean Bunny - for Medium size dogsCustom glitter JellyBean on a polka dotted glitter grosgrain ribbon. Approx. 1.75" wide; ribbon 7/8" wide.Hot Bows are original designs...$8.95 - $11.95 -
Chili Pepper Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Chili Pepper Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Dog Hair Bow Barrette - Halloween Fuzzy
$8.49Dog Hair Bow Barrette - Halloween Fuzzy Cute Orange Grosgrain Ribbon Dog Bow Barrette with a black duzzy ball in the center. A must have barrette for any hip pup.Measures approximately 1 1/4 inch in...$8.49 -
Dog Hair Bow Barrette - Halloween Pumpkin
$8.49Dog Hair Bow Barrette - Halloween PumpkinCute Black Grosgrain Ribbon Dog Bow Barrette with smiling glittery pumpkin in the center. A must have skull barrette for any hip pup.Measures approximately 1...$8.49 -
On Sale
Big Bow Hair Barrette - More Colors
Sale: $18.00Was: $21.00Big Bow Hair Barrette - More Colors - Susan Lanci Designs Give your pup the paw-fect finishing touch with Susan Lanci Designs Hairbows—where lasting beauty meets everyday practicality! These adorable...Sale: $18.00Was: $21.00 -
On Sale
Sushi Pet Dog Bow Tie
Sale: $7.95Was: $9.75Sushi Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure...Sale: $7.95Was: $9.75 -
Dog Bandana - US Army Military - Courage, Defend
$10.95 - $14.95Dog Bandana - US Army Military - Courage, Defend US Army Military dog bandana, one-of-a-kind bandana for your favorite 4-legged military friend, made exclusively for PupRwear. Makes a great gift...$10.95 - $14.95 -
Light & Bright Dog Bandana
$16.95 - $24.95Your pet needs this bandana in their stylish collection! Inspired by the breathtaking hues of Guatemalan sunrises, it captures the vibrant colors and fresh promise of a new day—an instant mood...$16.95 - $24.95 -
Esperanza Dog Bandana
$16.95 - $24.95Your pet needs this bandana in their stylish collection! Inspired by the breathtaking hues of Guatemalan sunrises, it captures the vibrant colors and fresh promise of a new day—an instant mood...$16.95 - $24.95 -
Sombrero Dog Bandana
$16.95 - $24.95Your pet needs this bandana in their stylish collection! Inspired by the breathtaking hues of Guatemalan sunrises, it captures the vibrant colors and fresh promise of a new day—an instant mood...$16.95 - $24.95 -
Philadelphia Eagles NFL Dog Bandanas
$9.95 - $20.45Philadelphia Eagles NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or...$9.95 - $20.45 -
Cincinnati Bengals NFL Dog Bandanas
$9.95 - $20.45Cincinnati Bengals NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or...$9.95 - $20.45 -
Betty Boop Pink Hearts Black Dog Cap
$17.95 - $22.95Betty Boop Pink Dog Visor Cap Cute Betty Boop adorns this cap for dogs. MADE IN THAILAND$17.95 - $22.95 -
Sherlock Hound Pet Dog Hat
$24.95Sherlock Hound Pet Dog Hat "The Game is Apaws Watson!" Sherlock "Bones" Hound, i.e., Holmes, Deluxe Replica of the Great Sleuth's Hat in Deersucker Tweed for Dogs. For the naturally curious Pup...$24.95 -
Independence Day Dog Tie Bandana
$15.00 - $19.00Independence Day Dog Tie Bandana Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bandanas are for male or female dogs and cats too! Simply tie. Available in size small and large. You can never have...$15.00 - $19.00 -
US Army Pet Dog Baseball Hat
$27.98The officially licensed US Army Pet Baseball Cap is the perfect accessory to your pet's attire! This super cute hat is adjustable featuring earholes, a quick-release buckle, and an embroidered logo...$27.98 -
Seattle Seahawks Pet Dog Baseball Hat
$27.98The officially licensed NFL Seattle Seahawks Pet Baseball Cap is the perfect accessory to your pet's gameday attire! This super cute hat is adjustable featuring earholes, a quick-release buckle, and...$27.98 -
On Sale
New England Patriots Pet Dog Baseball Hat
Retail: $27.50Sale: $22.95Was: $27.98The officially licensed NFL New England Patriots Pet Baseball Cap is the perfect accessory to your pet's gameday attire! This super cute hat is adjustable featuring earholes, a quick-release buckle,...Retail: $27.50Sale: $22.95Was: $27.98 -
Denver Broncos Pet Dog Baseball Hat
$27.98The officially licensed NFL Denver Broncos Pet Baseball Cap is the perfect accessory to your pet's gameday attire! This super cute hat is adjustable featuring earholes, a quick-release buckle, and an...$27.98 -
On Sale
Independence Day Pet Dog Bow Tie
Sale: $7.95Was: $9.75Independence Day Pet Dog Neck Tie Soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have too many ties! So affordable you'll want...Sale: $7.95Was: $9.75 -
Wild Wild West Dog Tie Bandana
$15.00 - $19.00Wild Wild West Dog Tie Bandana Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bandanas are for male or female dogs and cats too! Simply tie. Available in size small and large. You can never have...$15.00 - $19.00 -
On Sale
Wild Wild West Pet Dog Bow Tie
Sale: $7.95Was: $9.75Wild Wild West Pet Dog Neck Tie Soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have too many ties! So affordable you'll want to...Sale: $7.95Was: $9.75 -
On Sale
Wild Wild West Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Wild Wild West Pet Dog Collar F;pwer A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Lucky Dog Tie Bandana
$15.00 - $23.00Lucky Dog Tie Bandana Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bandanas are for male or female dogs and cats too! Simply tie. Available in size small and large. You can never have too many...$15.00 - $23.00 -
Easter Eggs Dog Tie Bandana
$15.00 - $19.00Easter Eggs Dog Tie Bandana Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bandanas are for male or female dogs and cats too! Simply tie. Available in size small and large. You can never have too...$15.00 - $19.00 -
Pink Alligators Bucket Pet Dog Hat
$17.50Pink Alligators Bucket Pet Dog Hat Oh my goodness, do you have a fashion-forward fur baby who's always ready for a stylish stroll? Well, don't forget their adorable hat! It's the paw-fect blend of...$17.50 -
Blue Alligators Bucket Pet Dog Hat
$17.50Blue Alligators Bucket Pet Dog Hat Oh my goodness, do you have a fashion-forward fur baby who's always ready for a stylish stroll? Well, don't forget their adorable hat! It's the paw-fect blend of...$17.50 -
Ladybugs Bucket Pet Dog Hat
$17.50Ladybugs Bucket Pet Dog Hat Oh my goodness, do you have a fashion-forward fur baby who's always ready for a stylish stroll? Well, don't forget their adorable hat! It's the paw-fect blend of timeless...$17.50 -
Golf Bucket Pet Dog Hat
$17.50Golf Bucket Pet Dog Hat Oh my goodness, do you have a fashion-forward fur baby who's always ready for a stylish stroll? Well, don't forget their adorable hat! It's the paw-fect blend of timeless...$17.50 -
Lifes A Beach Bucket Pet Dog Hat
$17.50Lifes A Beach Bucket Pet Dog Hat Oh my goodness, do you have a fashion-forward fur baby who's always ready for a stylish stroll? Well, don't forget their adorable hat! It's the paw-fect blend of...$17.50 -
Strawberries Bucket Pet Dog Hat
$17.50Strawberries Bucket Pet Dog Hat Oh my goodness, do you have a fashion-forward fur baby who's always ready for a stylish stroll? Well, don't forget their adorable hat! It's the paw-fect blend of...$17.50 -
Gone Fishing Bucket Pet Dog Hat
$17.50Gone Fishing Bucket Pet Dog Hat Oh my goodness, do you have a fashion-forward fur baby who's always ready for a stylish stroll? Well, don't forget their adorable hat! It's the paw-fect blend of...$17.50 -
Rubber Duck Bucket Pet Dog Hat
$17.50Rubber Duck Bucket Pet Dog Hat Oh my goodness, do you have a fashion-forward fur baby who's always ready for a stylish stroll? Well, don't forget their adorable hat! It's the paw-fect blend of...$17.50 -
On Sale
Bimini Polka Dot Aurora Borealis Giltmore Hair Bow Barrette
Retail: $19.50Sale: $17.00Was: $19.50Bimini Polka Dot Aurora Borealis Giltmore Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci Designs Here's a delightful treat for your precious pup! Crafted from Ultrasuede fabric, this bow isn't just pretty—it's...Retail: $19.50Sale: $17.00Was: $19.50 -
On Sale
Bimini Polka Dot Nouveau Bow Hair Bow with AB Giltmore Barrette
Retail: $31.00Sale: $27.00Was: $31.00Bimini Polka Dot Nouveau Bow Hair Bow with AB Giltmore Barrette - Susan Lanci Designs Here's a delightful treat for your precious pup! Crafted from Ultrasuede fabric, this bow isn't just...Retail: $31.00Sale: $27.00Was: $31.00 -
On Sale
Polka Dot Pink Giltmore Hair Bow Barrette
Retail: $19.50Sale: $17.00Was: $19.50Polka Dot Pink Giltmore Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci Designs Here's a delightful treat for your precious pup! Crafted from Ultrasuede fabric, this bow isn't just pretty—it's tough too, with...Retail: $19.50Sale: $17.00Was: $19.50 -
On Sale
Polka Dot Nouveau Bow Hair Bow with Pink Giltmore Barrette
Retail: $31.00Sale: $27.00Was: $31.00Polka Dot Nouveau Bow Hair Bow with Pink Giltmore Barrette - Susan Lanci Designs Here's a delightful treat for your precious pup! Crafted from Ultrasuede fabric, this bow isn't just pretty—it's...Retail: $31.00Sale: $27.00Was: $31.00 -
On Sale
Pinwheel Piña Colada Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $42.00Was: $48.00Pinwheel Piña Colada Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci DesignsSale: $42.00Was: $48.00 -
On Sale
Pinwheel Bimini Delight Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $43.00Was: $49.00Pinwheel Bimini Delight Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci Designs Here's a delightful treat for your precious pup! Inspired by the luscious Bimini Delight, this pinwheel hair bow is a real sweet...Sale: $43.00Was: $49.00 -
On Sale
Pinwheel Pink is Love Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $42.00Was: $48.00Pinwheel Pink is Love Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci DesignsSale: $42.00Was: $48.00