Teacups Dogs Only

Shop our teacup dog clothes, collars, harnesses for the very best in unique or custom to keep your tiny one stylish and comfy.
-
On Sale
Design Your Own - Island Flower Dog Harness w/ Trim
Retail: $79.95Sale: $71.95Was: $79.95Design Your Own - Island Flower Dog Harness w/ Trims by Susan Lanci Designs These 3D flowers look so beautiful you can almost smell them! Every four legged fashionista will need the Island Flower...Retail: $79.95Sale: $71.95Was: $79.95 -
On Sale
Design Your Own - Island Flower Dog Harness
Retail: $79.95Sale: $71.95Was: $79.95Island Flower Dog Harness by Susan Lanci Designs These 3D flowers look so beautiful you can almost smell them! Every four legged fashionista will need the Island Flower Dog Harness Collection in...Retail: $79.95Sale: $71.95Was: $79.95 -
On Sale
Purple Bebe Check Cancan Dog Dress
Sale: $38.95Was: $48.95Purple Bebe Check Cancan Dog Dress by Puppy Angel Fun lightweight cotton jumper, matching accessories available. Soft and breathable cotton, all-in-one. More colors available, sold separately.Sale: $38.95Was: $48.95 -
Yellow Bebe Check Cancan Dog Dress
$41.95Yellow Bebe Check Cancan Dog Dress by Puppy Angel Fun lightweight cotton jumper, matching accessories available. Soft and breathable cotton, all-in-one. More colors available, sold separately.$41.95 -
Yellow Bebe Check Sleeveless Dog Romper
$48.95Yellow Bebe Check Sleeveless Dog Romper Fun lightweight cotton jumper, matching accessories available. Soft and breathable cotton, all-in-one. More colors available, sold separately.$48.95 -
Purple Bebe Check Summer Dog Romper
$41.95 - $66.95Purple Bebe Check Summer Dog Romper by Puppy Angel Fun lightweight cotton jumper, matching accessories available. Soft and breathable cotton, all-in-one. More colors available, sold separately.$41.95 - $66.95 -
On Sale
Summer Beach Dog Shirt
$18.00 - $24.00Summer Beach Dog Tank Button up shirt with light colorful sailboat graphic. Leash hole. Matching Summer Beach dress available. Designed for Teacup size dogs to Toy BreedsMachine WashableSizes XS -...$18.00 - $24.00 -
Summer Beach Dog Dress
$23.20Summer Beach Dog Dress Nautical themed dress with colored sailboat graphic, button down design, and decorative buckle belt to match. Leash hole. Matching boy shirt also available. Sizes XS - XL -...$23.20 -
Watermelon Dog Dress
$19.95Watermelon Dog Dress Sweet watermelon patch decal on a tank dress with checkered skirt and lightly ruffle trims. Leash hole. Sizes XS - XL - Teacup, Small & Medium size dogsUsually ships in 1 - 3...$19.95 -
Giraffe Dog Dress
$21.60Giraffe Dog Dress Cute giraffe pink tank dress featuring multilayered lightly ruffled skirt and contrasting black and white bowties. Leash hole. Matching giraffe tank available for boys. Sizes XS...$21.60 -
On Sale
Tropical Leaf Dog Shirt
$21.60 - $26.60Tropical Leaf Dog Shirt Button up cotton pet shirt with a tropical palm tree graphic print. Leash hole. Don't forget the shades! MATCHING VISOR available, sold separately. Designed for Teacup size...$21.60 - $26.60 -
On Sale
Giraffe Dog Tank
$13.95 - $19.95Giraffe Dog Tank Adorable giraffe print. Simple tank with black and white vertical trim and cute giraffe print. Leash hole. Don't forget the shades! Matching Pink Giraffe print dress also...$13.95 - $19.95 -
On Sale
Autumn Flowers Dog Collar & optional Leash
Sale: $47.95Was: $56.40Autumn Flowers Dog Collar & optional Leash This Flower dog collar is a real show stopper, even - your pup is bound to know they are pampered! Made only for teacup and toy breeds. The Flowers are...Sale: $47.95Was: $56.40 -
On Sale
Blossom Flowers Dog Step In Harness
Sale: $76.95Was: $87.60Blossom Flowers Dog Step In Harness by Susan Lanci Handmade 3 dimensional flowers embellishment is accented with a dazzling Swarowski crystal in the center. This harness is for those who value...Sale: $76.95Was: $87.60 -
On Sale
B&W Polka Dot Couture Designer Madison Dog Dress
Retail: $170.95Sale: $159.95Was: $170.95B&W Polka Dot Couture Designer Madison Dog Dress The perfect item for a special celebration, a classy daytime event, or even a formal night out. The Madison dress functions like a harness, making it...Retail: $170.95Sale: $159.95Was: $170.95 -
On Sale
Pink Cheetah Couture Designer Madison Dog Dress
Retail: $150.95Sale: $139.95Was: $150.95Pink Cheetah Couture Designer Madison Dog Dress The perfect item for a special celebration, a classy daytime event, or even a formal night out. The Madison dress functions like a harness, making it...Retail: $150.95Sale: $139.95Was: $150.95 -
On Sale
Bimini Blue Couture Designer Madison Dog Dress
Retail: $150.95Sale: $139.95Was: $150.95Bimini Blue Couture Designer Madison Dog Dress The perfect item for a special celebration, a classy daytime event, or even a formal night out. The Madison dress functions like a harness, making it...Retail: $150.95Sale: $139.95Was: $150.95 -
On Sale
Puppy Pink Couture Designer Madison Dog Dress
Retail: $150.95Sale: $139.95Was: $150.95Puppy Pink Couture Designer Madison Dog Dress The perfect item for a special celebration, a classy daytime event, or even a formal night out. The Madison dress functions like a harness, making it...Retail: $150.95Sale: $139.95Was: $150.95 -
On Sale
Pink Sapphire Couture Designer Madison Dog Dress
Retail: $150.95Sale: $139.95Was: $150.95Pink Sapphire Couture Designer Madison Dog Dress The perfect item for a special celebration, a classy daytime event, or even a formal night out. The Madison dress functions like a harness, making it...Retail: $150.95Sale: $139.95Was: $150.95 -
On Sale
Platinum Couture Designer Madison Dog Dress
Retail: $150.95Sale: $139.95Was: $150.95Platinum Couture Designer Madison Dog Dress The perfect item for a special celebration, a classy daytime event, or even a formal night out. The Madison dress functions like a harness, making it not...Retail: $150.95Sale: $139.95Was: $150.95 -
On Sale
French Lavender Couture Designer Madison Dog Dress
Retail: $150.95Sale: $139.95Was: $150.95French Lavender Couture Designer Madison Dog Dress The perfect item for a special celebration, a classy daytime event, or even a formal night out. The Madison dress functions like a harness, making...Retail: $150.95Sale: $139.95Was: $150.95 -
On Sale
Red Pepper Couture Designer Madison Dog Dress
Retail: $150.95Sale: $139.95Was: $150.95Red Pepper Couture Designer Madison Dog Dress The perfect item for a special celebration, a classy daytime event, or even a formal night out. The Madison dress functions like a harness, making it not...Retail: $150.95Sale: $139.95Was: $150.95 -
On Sale
Black Couture Designer Madison Dog Dress
Retail: $150.95Sale: $139.95Was: $150.95Black Couture Designer Madison Dog Dress The perfect item for a special celebration, a classy daytime event, or even a formal night out. The Madison dress functions like a harness, making it not only...Retail: $150.95Sale: $139.95Was: $150.95 -
$39.95 - $41.95 -
On Sale
Wooflink Angelic Lace Dog Blouse - White
Sale: $32.00Was: $38.95Wooflink Angelic Lace Dog Blouse - White Luxurious lace blouse for girly girls ♥ Perfect for layering. Christmas, layer over a gold, red, green or silver top. Hot summers, wear alone. Weddings,...Sale: $32.00Was: $38.95 -
Chinese Crested Pipsqueak Small Dog Toy
$9.88Chinese Crested Pipsqueak Small Dog Toy by Oscar Newman Couture New little doggie toys for the tiny and small breed pups. Your little one will want to snuggle with this adorable faux fur toy...$9.88 -
Take It Easy Tank Dog Dress - Blue or Lilac
$36.95Take It Easy Tank Dog Dress by Oscar Newman This adorable, light-weight cotton tank dress is light, soft and stretchy for maximum fit and comfort. A must-have addition to your pup’s Spring/Summer...$36.95 -
On Sale
Wild Thing Dog Tee
Sale: $32.90Was: $39.88Wild Thing Dog Tee by Oscar Newman Original artwork by Oscar Newman, this cotton tee features a cute embroidered design of Chico the Chihuahua showing his wild side and hanging out with his safari...Sale: $32.90Was: $39.88 -
On Sale
USA Cool Dog Tank
Sale: $26.90Was: $32.38USA Cool Dog Tank by Oscar Newman It may be 85 degrees outside, but your sporty pup will remain cool and comfortable in this lightweight silky jersey tank, featuring an open airy mesh fabric chest...Sale: $26.90Was: $32.38 -
On Sale
Top Dog Doggie Tank
Sale: $32.90Was: $39.88Top Dog Doggie Tank by Oscar Newman Embroidered on 100% cotton, this tee coordinates with the Top Dog belly band.(sold separately) Taupe contrast stitching and embroidered ON logo are just a few...Sale: $32.90Was: $39.88 -
On Sale
Team ON Dog Hoodie
$30.90 - $34.90Team ON Dog Hoodie by Oscar Newman A cold weather staple with athletic appeal, this is a hoodie you'll reach for time and time again. Show whose fashion team you’re on with the hand-cut “Team ON”...$30.90 - $34.90 -
On Sale
Vampy Violet Dog Tee
Sale: $50.90Was: $62.38Vampy Violet Dog Tee by Oscar Newman Trimmed with coordinating violet-sequin studded tulle, accented with off-white lace shimmering with hand-sewn iridescent sequins, ruffle lace trim on the sleeves...Sale: $50.90Was: $62.38 -
On Sale
Think in Pink Hand-Smocked Dog Tee
Sale: $60.90Was: $74.88Think in Pink Hand-Smocked Dog Tee by Oscar Newman Your summer tee glammed up, this extraordinary pink cotton tee features basket-weave hand-smocking with sparkly hand-sewn iridescent sequins,...Sale: $60.90Was: $74.88 -
Wild Thing Dog Belly Band
$20.90Wild Thing Dog Belly Band by Oscar Newman Another original artwork by Oscar Newman, the Wild Thing belly band features adorable Chico the Chihuahua hanging out with his Safari buddies. Embroidered...$20.90 -
To Pee or Not to Pee Dog Belly Band
$20.90 - $22.90To Pee or Not to Pee Dog Belly Band by Oscar Newman The original design by Oscar Newman is embroidered on ultra-soft fabric with complimentary taupe piping. These belly bands have a slight stretch...$20.90 - $22.90 -
Top Dog Dog Belly Band
$20.90Top Dog Dog Belly Band by Oscar Newman Your dog shows who's the boss with this charming bell band depicting Chico the Chihuahua as the Top Dog of the pack. The original design by Oscar Newman is...$20.90 -
Summer Breeze Sailboat Dog Belly Band
$20.90Summer Breeze Sailboat Dog Belly Band by Oscar Newman Summer Breeze Sailboat Belly Band by Oscar Newman Whether or not your little guy enjoys boating or the beach he'll look adorable in this...$20.90 -
On Sale
Whoo Me? Dog Sweater
$46.90 - $54.90Whoo Me? Dog Sweater by Oscar Newman Whimsical but still elegant this breathtaking slate blue pet sweater, has three cable-knitted owls with button eyes perch on top of a soft swirl of feathery...$46.90 - $54.90 -
Violet Yorkie Pipsqueak Small Dog Toy
$9.88Violet Yorkie Pipsqueak Small Dog Toy by Oscar Newman Couture New little doggie toys for the tiny and small breed pups. Your little one will want to snuggle with this adorable faux fur toy. Our...$9.88 -
On Sale
Summer In Rio Dog Top
Sale: $32.90Was: $39.88Summer In Rio Dog Top by Oscar Newman Inspired by sizzling Summer nights in Rio, this chic girly tank arouses the Latin dancer within. Hot pink flirty ruffles with brown contrast trim and a...Sale: $32.90Was: $39.88