Teacups Dogs Only

Shop our teacup dog clothes, collars, harnesses for the very best in unique or custom to keep your tiny one stylish and comfy.
-
Sweet Magnolia Dog Sweater - Mint
$49.00Sweet Magnolia Dog Sweater - Mint Just in time for the change of season, keep your baby stylish and warm in our new sweater collection. The Sweet Magnolia sweater by Hello Doggie is made from a...$49.00 -
Sweet Magnolia Dog Sweater - Cream
$49.00Sweet Magnolia Dog Sweater - Cream Just in time for the change of season, keep your baby stylish and warm in our new sweater collection. The Sweet Magnolia sweater by Hello Doggie is made from a...$49.00 -
Sweet Magnolia Dog Sweater - Baby Pink
$49.00Sweet Magnolia Dog Sweater - Baby Pink Just in time for the change of season, keep your baby stylish and warm in our new sweater collection. The Sweet Magnolia sweater by Hello Doggie is made from a...$49.00 -
Heavenly Kiss Dog Sweater - Cream
$54.00Heavenly Kiss Dog Sweater - Cream The Heavenly Kiss dog sweater is made from light soft cotton knit fabric to keep out that extra chill. For a complete look this sweater features a dainty handmade...$54.00 -
Angel Kiss Dog Sweater
$49.00Angel Kiss Dog Sweater Made from soft jersey knit fabric keep out the extra chill, trimmed with handmade crochet lace around the sleeves and collar to keep your baby looking fabulous. This sweater...$49.00 -
Designer Endless Love Dog Dress - White
$53.00Designer Endless Love Dog Dress - White Dress up your pooch! Sassy elegant, and so cute. The Endless Love dog dress is the perfect way to create a memories of your pup at her next occasion. From...$53.00 -
Lacey Hot Pink Puff Heart Dog Dress
$42.00Lacey Hot Pink Puff Heart Dog Dress Show your love with this designer 100% cotton dress, accented with a puff heart and matching satin bow, our Puff Heart dress but with lace around the skirt for...$42.00 -
Lacey Lt Pink Puff Heart Dog Dress
$42.00Lacey Lt Pink Puff Heart Dog Dress Show your love with this designer 100% cotton dress, accented with a puff heart and matching satin bow, our Puff Heart dress but with lace around the skirt for...$42.00 -
Lacey Red Puff Heart Dog Dress
$42.00Lacey Red Puff Heart Dog Dress Show your love with this designer 100% cotton dress, accented with a puff heart and matching satin bow, our Puff Heart dress but with lace around the skirt for...$42.00 -
Designer Rhinestone Paris Dog Dress - Black
$48.00Designer Rhinestone Paris Dog Dress - Black Designer 100% cotton dress, featuring an Eiffel Tower rhinestone appliqué with a crotchet purse and bunny. Belly area is open to avoid soiling. We...$48.00 -
Designer Rhinestone Paris Dog Dress - White
$48.00Designer Rhinestone Paris Dog Dress - White Designer 100% cotton dress, featuring an Eiffel Tower rhinestone appliqué with a crotchet purse and bunny. Belly area is open to avoid soiling. We...$48.00 -
Designer Ballerina Dog Dress - Lt Pink
$42.00Designer Ballerina Dog Dress - Lt Pink Let your little ballerina take center stage! The Hello Doggie Ballerina Dress is made for twirling, prancing, and stealing the spotlight, with a pretty satin...$42.00 -
Designer Ballerina Dog Dress - Black
$42.00Designer Ballerina Dog Dress - Black Let your little ballerina take center stage! The Hello Doggie Ballerina Dress is made for twirling, prancing, and stealing the spotlight, with a pretty satin bow...$42.00 -
Designer Ballerina Dog Dress - White
$42.00Designer Ballerina Dog Dress - White Let your little ballerina take center stage! The Hello Doggie Ballerina Dress is made for twirling, prancing, and stealing the spotlight, with a pretty satin bow...$42.00 -
Pink Puff Heart Dog Dress
$32.00Pink Puff Heart Dog Dress Show your love with this designer 100% cotton dress, accented with a puff heart and matching satin bow. Belly area is open to avoid soiling. We suggest hand washing...$32.00 -
Red Puff Heart Dog Dress
$32.00Red Puff Heart Dog Dress Show your love with this designer 100% cotton dress, accented with a puff heart and matching satin bow. Belly area is open to avoid soiling. We suggest hand washing inside...$32.00 -
Stars and Stripes Forever Hand-Smocked Dog Dress
$83.95Stars & Stripes Forever Hand-Smocked Dog Dress Turn any pup into a true patriot, this stunning$83.95 -
On Sale
Gradient Hooded Dog Sweater - Navy Blue
Sale: $35.95Was: $39.95Gradient Hooded Dog Sweater - Navy Blue Two tone mixed knits sweater with hood, back pocket, and decorative buttons. Belly area cut high to avoid soiling. Leash hole Machine...Sale: $35.95Was: $39.95 -
Red Cable Knit Dog Sweater
$41.95Red Cable Knit Dog Sweater Classic Cable Knit sweater in Red. Belly area cut high to avoid soiling. Leash hole Machine wash Imported Machine Wash and dry Easy Care Sizes XXS -...$41.95 -
On Sale
Icelandic Pattern Dog Sweater
Sale: $35.95Was: $39.95Icelandic Pattern Dog Sweater Icelandic pattern design sweater with functional zipper and trimmed shoulders Belly area cut high to avoid soiling. Leash hole Machine wash Imported Machine Wash...Sale: $35.95Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Mix Knit Yellow Dog Sweater
Sale: $35.95Was: $39.95Mix Knit Yellow Dog Sweater Pullover styled classic mix knit sweater with a touch of modern patterns. Belly area cut high to avoid soiling. Leash hole Machine wash Imported Machine Wash and...Sale: $35.95Was: $39.95 -
Hey Cupcake It's My Birthday Hand-Smocked Dog Dress
$88.95 - $100.95Hey Cupcake It's My Birthday Hand-Smocked Dog Dress Perhaps our sweetest birthday dress ever, this soft lavender and pink hand-smocked$88.95 - $100.95 -
French Bulldog Pipsqueak Small Dog Toy
$9.88French Bulldog Pipsqueak Small Dog Toy by Oscar Newman Couture New little doggie toys for the tiny and small breed pups. Your little one will want to snuggle with this adorable faux fur toy...$9.88 -
Bichon Frise Pipsqueak Small Dog Toy
$9.88Bichon Frise Pipsqueak Small Dog Toy by Oscar Newman Couture New little doggie toys for the tiny and small breed pups. Your little one will want to snuggle with this adorable faux fur toy. Our...$9.88 -
Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Pink
$19.95 - $22.95Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Pink Basic pet T-shirt. Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% XS for teacup breeds up to 3XL High Quality Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% Designed for Tiny, Toy Breeds,...$19.95 - $22.95 -
Red & Black Rash Guard Dog Shirt
$20.95Red & Black Rash Guard Dog Shirt Red & Black colorblock rash guard sport top. Scooped belly Leash hole on the back Fits dogs under 20lbs Hand wash cold, lay flat to dry. 100% Poly...$20.95 -
Royal & Red Rash Guard Dog Shirt
$20.95Royal & Red Rash Guard Dog Shirt Navy and red color block rash guard sport top. Scooped belly Leash hole on the back Fits dogs under 20lbs Hand wash cold, lay flat to dry. 100% Poly...$20.95 -
Americana Pet Dog Dress
$28.95Ladybug Applique Pet Dog Dress Americana stars and stripes dress with ruffle tulle trim. Accented with star printed buttoned bows. Includes leash hole on the back 100% Poly. Fits dogs under 20...$28.95 -
Americana Polo Dog Shirt
$20.95Americana Polo Dog Shirt Americana blue, red and white stripe polo shirt with white ribbed collar. Blue embroidered logo on chest. Scooped belly Leash hole on the back Fits dogs under...$20.95 -
Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Green
$19.95 - $22.95Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Green Basic pet T-shirt. Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% XS for teacup breeds up to 3XL High Quality Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% Designed for Tiny, Toy...$19.95 - $22.95 -
Sheep Hoodie Dog Sweater
$45.90Sheep Hoodie Dog Sweater This Sheep Hoodie Dog Sweater pet sweaters fits teacup to large dogs. Made of 100% acrylic for a great fit and easy care, sure to keep them comfortable and warm all winter...$45.90 -
Colorblock Snowflake Dog Sweater
$28.00 - $34.00Colorblock Snowflake Dog Sweater Super Soft, cuddly and sure to be a favorite. This cute green Fairisle Dog Sweater pet sweaters fits teacup to large dogs. Made of 100% acrylic for a great fit...$28.00 - $34.00 -
On Sale
Stripe Snowman Dog Sweater
$37.80 - $43.80Stripe Snowman Dog Sweater This Stripe Snowman Dog Sweater pet sweaters fits teacup to large dogs. Made of 100% acrylic for a great fit and easy care, sure to keep them comfortable and warm all...$37.80 - $43.80 -
On Sale
Beige Cable Knit Dog Sweater
$34.95 - $36.95Beige Cable Knit Dog Sweater Classic Cable Knit sweater in Beige. Belly area cut high to avoid soiling. Leash hole Machine wash Imported Machine Wash and dry Easy Care Sizes XXS -...$34.95 - $36.95 -
Blush Pom Pom Shimmery Dog Sweater
$41.95Blush Pom Pom Shimmery Dog Sweater So much detail to this couture dog sweater. Blush pink with shimmery knit and matching pom pom flowers. Convenient leash hole located around collar. This sweater...$41.95 -
On Sale
Christmas Jolly Dog Sweater
$34.95 - $36.95Santa Dog Sweater Convenient leash hole located around collar. This sweater is available up to 3XL. Teacup to Large dog sizes, all your pups can dress alike. Matching Sweater Dress available. ...$34.95 - $36.95 -
Zebra Pet Dog Costume
$24.95 - $41.95Zebra Pet Dog Costume 4 Way Stretch Fleece 3M Quality Velcro Closure on Stomach Short Sleeves & Legs Soft Printed Design Faux Fur TrimAvailable in sizes XS-3XL$24.95 - $41.95 -
Dalmatian Pipsqueak Small Dog Toy
$9.88Dalmatian Pipsqueak Small Dog Toy by Oscar Newman Couture New little doggie toys for the tiny and small breed pups. Your little one will want to snuggle with this adorable faux fur toy. Our...$9.88 -
Custom - Large Daisy Step In Dog Harness - Choose your color
$83.00Large Daisy Step In Dog Harness This tropical Ultrasuede harness features a colorful Island flower design! Each colorful multi-layer three-dimensional flower is centered with a shimmering Swarovski...$83.00 -
Sweet Lemonade Dog Sun Dress
$26.10Sweet Lemonade Dog Sun Dress Fun Lemonade themed dress with colorful lemon graphics. Sleeves and hem edged in yellow with 2 buttons. Matching boy shirt and visor also available. Sizes XS - XL -...$26.10