Shop by Designer
Designer Dog Clothes
Be kept up on the latest styles and trends in the dog fashion industry. We offer the same designers as most doggie boutiques, but we keep our prices affordable. PupRwear is constantly on the lookout for new and fun and fashionable dog apparel items that pass our quality test as well as being straight from the runway! Not only teacup and toy breeds like to be pampered, we have a large selection for large dogs also.
Here is a list of our current designers, we are constantly adding to our list.
-
2 Hounds
-
Alqo Wasi Apparel
-
Auburn Leathercrafters
-
Aussie Naturals
-
Bella Bean Couture
-
Boxdog
-
Canine Styles
-
Canis Wear
-
Carolina Pet
-
Chilly Dog
-
Cycle Dog
-
Dallas Dogs
-
Dog Diggin Designs
-
Dog Squad
-
Dog Threads
-
Doggie Design
-
Doggles
-
Dogo Pet Fashions
-
Fab Dog
-
Fabuleash
-
Fou Fou Dog
-
Fresh Pawz
-
Gidget Gear
-
GF Pet
-
Gooby
-
Gold Paw
-
Haute Diggity Dog
-
Heads or Tails Pup
-
Hello Doggie
-
Hip Doggie
-
Hollywood Poochie
-
Hunter International
-
Hurtta Dog
-
I See Spot
-
Jo Jo Pets
-
K9 Duds
-
Klippo Pet
-
Luna Blue
-
Love Thy Beast
-
Max Bone
-
Max's Closet
-
Mimi Green
-
Mason Cash
-
Mendota
-
Muttluks
-
NanDog
-
Oscar Newman
-
Oo Ma Loo
-
Paisley Paws Designs
-
Pet Flys
-
Pet Krewe
-
Petote
-
Pinkaholic
-
PlayaPup
-
Pooch Outfitters
-
Preston Ribbon
-
Puppe love
-
Puppia
-
Puppy Angel
-
Rover Pet
-
Rubies
-
Ruff Ruff Couture
- Rockin Doggie
-
Sam and Nala
-
Snoop Doggie Doggs
-
Suck Right
-
The Kenya Collection
-
Tuffy's Dog Toys
-
Toni Mari
- Tartan Hound / Kate Ross NY
-
Urban Pup
-
Up Country
-
Wooflink
-
Worthy Dog
-
Zippy Paws
-
Southwestern Beaded Cheyenne Dog Collar
$31.95Southwestern Beaded Cheyenne Dog Collar The Cheyenne is a Native American inspired design using the colors of the southwest, Black, turquoise, off white and silver. We use durable faux bone beads to...$31.95 -
Southwestern Beaded Comanche Dog Leash
$41.95Southwestern Beaded Comanche Dog LeashSmall seed beads create a soft delicate southwest look on black webbing. Quality hardware is used in the handcrafting of our leashes. Don’t forget the matching...$41.95 -
Southwestern Beaded Comanche Flower Dog Collar
$37.95Southwestern Beaded Comanche Flower Dog Collar Comanche Flower is a Native American inspired design using the colors of the southwest, turquoise, silver, coral and black, to create a unique flower...$37.95 -
Southwestern Beaded Ellie Dog Collar
$33.95Southwestern Beaded Ellie Dog Collar The Ellie has ivory beads accented with pink and silver beads. We use durable faux bone beads to create a unique and hip look for your pet!This collar comes with...$33.95 -
Southwestern Beaded Embera Tribe Dog Collar
$41.95Southwestern Beaded Embera Tribe Dog Collar The Embera Tribe is a Native American inspired design using the colors of the southwest, Brown, silver, black and cream. We use durable faux bone beads to...$41.95 -
Southwestern Beaded Hopi Dog Collar
$33.95Southwestern Beaded Hopi Dog Collar The Hopi is a Native American inspired design using the colors of the southwest, turquoise, silver and brown. We use durable faux bone beads to create a unique...$33.95 -
Southwestern Beaded Lisa Dog Collar
$36.95Southwestern Beaded Lisa Dog Collar The Lisa is a Native American inspired design using the colors of the southwest, Black, pink and silver. We use durable faux bone beads to create a unique and hip...$36.95 -
Southwestern Beaded Navajo Dog Collar
$35.95Southwestern Beaded Navajo Dog Collar The Apache is a Native American inspired design using the colors of the southwest, turquoise, silver, and black. We use durable faux bone beads to create a...$35.95 -
Southwestern Beaded Navajo Turquoise Dog Leash
$41.95Southwestern Beaded Navajo Turquoise Dog LeashSmall seed beads create a soft delicate southwest look on black webbing. Quality hardware is used in the handcrafting of our leashes. Don’t forget the...$41.95 -
Southwestern Beaded Russet Sky Dog Collar
$33.95Southwestern Beaded Russet Sky Dog Collar The Russet Sky is a Native American inspired design using the colors of the southwest, Red, Black and Silver. We use durable faux bone beads to create a...$33.95 -
Southwestern Beaded Turquoise Dog Leash
$41.95Southwestern Beaded Turquoise Dog LeashSmall seed beads create a soft delicate southwest look on black webbing. Quality hardware is used in the handcrafting of our leashes. Don’t forget the matching...$41.95 -
Southwestern Beaded Zoe Dog Collar
$33.95Southwestern Beaded Zoe Dog Collar The Zoe is a Native American inspired design using the colors of the southwest, Black, turquoise, purple and silver. We use durable faux bone beads to create a...$33.95 -
Southwestern Beaded Zuni Dog Collar
$39.95Southwestern Beaded Zuni Dog Collar The Zuni is a Native American inspired design using the colors of the southwest, turquoise, silver, coral and black. We use durable faux bone beads to create a...$39.95 -
Space - 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog Collar, Harness
$21.95 - $64.90Space - 3/4 & 1.25 inch, Harnesses, Martingales & matching Leashes Small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching collar or harness and you...$21.95 - $64.90 -
Sparkle Fireworks Dog Pet Dog Bandanas
$16.00Pack the treats and bring on the tail wags! Our Sparkle Fireworks Dog Bandana is bursting with all the fun of a classic summer celebration. Tie it on and let freedom bark! Handmade in the USA with...$16.00 -
Sparky’s Adventure Adjustable Dog Collar - Waterproof
$25.95Sparky’s Choice Standard Buckle Collar - Waterproof For the adventurous pup who lives for muddy trails, beach days, and backyard zoomies — our Sparky’s Choice Collar is built to handle it all! Made...$25.95 -
Sparky’s Choice Standard Buckle Collar - Waterproof
$24.95Sparky’s Choice Standard Buckle Collar - Waterproof For the adventurous pup who lives for muddy trails, beach days, and backyard zoomies — our Sparky’s Choice Collar is built to handle it all! Made...$24.95 -
Spencer Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$36.00 - $42.00Spencer Hand Knit Dog Sweaters Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out in the cold! ...$36.00 - $42.00 -
Spider Dog Costume - Red
$28.95Dog Halloween Costume - Spider DogSuper Heros are very popular this year. Spider Dog & Super Dog are the perfect costumes for any super dog.Sizes: 0 - 6 Not all sizes are available in the sizes...$28.95 -
Spike Leather Dog Collars - 1 Row
$28.95 - $60.95Classic Spike Leather Dog Collars 1 Row - For Tiny to Large Dogs Ever wondered why some of us sport those cool spiked collars? It's not just for looks, pals – they're like armor for our necks,...$28.95 - $60.95 -
On Sale
Sport Dog Hoodie - Flame Scarlett Red - Tiny - Big Dog Sizes
Sale: $16.00Was: $26.95BAREBONE CLEARANCE - NOT RETURNABLE Sport Dog Hoodie - Flame Scarlett Red by Doggie Design In Eastern cultures such as China red is the color for good luck. The color red is the color of energy,...Sale: $16.00Was: $26.95 -
On Sale
Sport Dog Hoodie - Glacier Gray - XS
Sale: $16.00Was: $26.95BAREBONE CLEARANCE - NOT RETURNABLE Sport Dog Hoodie - Glacier Gray by Doggie Design Comfy and warm for those cool days and nights for tiny to Big Dogs! That's right now your Chihuahua and Lab can...Sale: $16.00Was: $26.95 -
On Sale
Sport Dog Hoodie - Raspberry Sorbet - XL
Sale: $16.00Was: $26.95BAREBONE CLEARANCE - NOT RETURNABLE Sport Dog Hoodie - Raspberry Sorbet by Doggie Design Comfy and warm for those cool days and nights for tiny to Big Dogs! That's right now your Chihuahua and Lab...Sale: $16.00Was: $26.95 -
Sport Dog Tank Top - Jet Black
$14.95Sport Dog Tank Top - Jet Black by Doggie Design Soft and lightweight, perfect for warm days. Wear with boxer or swim trunks or by its self. Made with a high quality interlock stitch fabric with a...$14.95 -
Sport Dog Tank Top - Nautical Blue
$15.95Sport Dog Tank Top - Nautical Blue by Doggie Design Soft and lightweight, perfect for warm days. Wear with boxer or swim trunks or by its self. Made with a high quality interlock stitch fabric...$15.95 -
Sport Dog Tank Top - Raspberry Sorbet
$15.95Sport Dog Tank Top - Raspberry Sorbet (Pink) by Doggie Design Soft and lightweight, perfect for warm days. Wear with boxer or swim trunks or by its self. Made with a high quality interlock stitch...$15.95 -
Sportsman's Dog Bell - Brass
$20.95Sportsman's Dog Bell - Brass Bird dog owners prefer this solid brass bell because the tone carries so well. Going for a walk with your dog in the woods? Walking your hunting dog in a field with...$20.95 -
Spread Love Like Dog Hair Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Spread Love Like Dog Hair Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable...$30.00 -
On Sale
Spring Bouquet Pet Dog and Cat Collar & Optional Lead
$14.95 - $18.95Spring Bouquet Pet Dog and Cat Collar & Optional Lead Made from high quality materials and adjustable. Our collars focused on durability and style, featuring woven ribbon sewn onto comfortable...$14.95 - $18.95 -
On Sale
Spring Garden Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Spring Garden Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Sprinkles Donutz Pet Dog Toy - Blueberry - 3 Sizes
$7.50 - $13.50Sprinkles Donutz Pet Dog Toy - Blueberry - 3 Sizes Donutz' embroidered "sprinkles" and toppings make them look like real delicious donuts! Each Donut includes 2 exclusive Crescent squeakers. Treat...$7.50 - $13.50 -
On Sale
Sprinkles Donutz Pet Dog Toy - Chocolate - 3 Sizes
$6.60 - $12.60Chocolate Sprinkles Donutz Pet Dog Toy - 3 Sizes Donutz' embroidered "sprinkles" and toppings make them look like real delicious donuts! Each Donut includes 2 exclusive Crescent squeakers. Treat...$6.60 - $12.60 -
Sprinkles Donutz Pet Dog Toy - Strawberry - 3 Sizes
$7.60 - $13.60Sprinkles Donutz Pet Dog Toy - Strawberry - 3 Sizes Donutz' embroidered "sprinkles" and toppings make them look like real delicious donuts! Each Donut includes 2 exclusive Crescent squeakers. Treat...$7.60 - $13.60 -
Squeakie Pad Pet Dog Toy - Bear
$8.00Squeakie Pad Pet Dog Toy - Bear Squeakie Pad easy to carry for dogs of all sizes. Big squeaks come in small packages! Packed with extreme squeak thanks to 2 large Blasters, these Squeakie Pad no...$8.00 -
Squeaking Comfort Plush Sneaker Dog Toy - Green
$17.95Squeaking Comfort Plush Sneaker Dog Toy - Green Add a pop of fun to your pup’s playtime with our Bright Colored Shoe Dog Toys! These playful shoes are made from thermally printed, fully stuffed...$17.95 -
Squid Floatie Dog Toy - Water Toy
$19.95Squid Floatie Dog Toy Grab your towel, sunscreen, and your pup's favorite floatie for a day of fun in the sun! Our squid floatie is paw-fect for water play, with durable neoprene, a squeaker inside,...$19.95 -
Squirrel and Nuts - 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog Collar, Harness
$21.95 - $64.90Squirrel and Nuts - 3/4 & 1.25 inch, Harnesses, Martingales & matching Leashes Small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching collar or...$21.95 - $64.90 -
Squirrel Patrol Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Squirrel Patrol Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Squirrel! Dog Lead
Retail: $34.95$30.95Squirrel! Dog Leash Rascally Squirrels on a colorful background with leaves and acorns! The ribbon/nylon (essential) leash is made with ribbon on one side and strong nylon webbing on the other. It...Retail: $34.95$30.95 -
Squirreley Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Squirreley Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95