Shop by Designer
Designer Dog Clothes
Be kept up on the latest styles and trends in the dog fashion industry. We offer the same designers as most doggie boutiques, but we keep our prices affordable. PupRwear is constantly on the lookout for new and fun and fashionable dog apparel items that pass our quality test as well as being straight from the runway! Not only teacup and toy breeds like to be pampered, we have a large selection for large dogs also.
Here is a list of our current designers, we are constantly adding to our list.
-
2 Hounds
-
Alqo Wasi Apparel
-
Auburn Leathercrafters
-
Aussie Naturals
-
Bella Bean Couture
-
Boxdog
-
Canine Styles
-
Canis Wear
-
Carolina Pet
-
Chilly Dog
-
Cycle Dog
-
Dallas Dogs
-
Dog Diggin Designs
-
Dog Squad
-
Dog Threads
-
Doggie Design
-
Doggles
-
Dogo Pet Fashions
-
Fab Dog
-
Fabuleash
-
Fou Fou Dog
-
Fresh Pawz
-
Gidget Gear
-
GF Pet
-
Gooby
-
Gold Paw
-
Haute Diggity Dog
-
Heads or Tails Pup
-
Hello Doggie
-
Hip Doggie
-
Hollywood Poochie
-
Hunter International
-
Hurtta Dog
-
I See Spot
-
Jo Jo Pets
-
K9 Duds
-
Klippo Pet
-
Luna Blue
-
Love Thy Beast
-
Max Bone
-
Max's Closet
-
Mimi Green
-
Mason Cash
-
Mendota
-
Muttluks
-
NanDog
-
Oscar Newman
-
Oo Ma Loo
-
Paisley Paws Designs
-
Pet Flys
-
Pet Krewe
-
Petote
-
Pinkaholic
-
PlayaPup
-
Pooch Outfitters
-
Preston Ribbon
-
Puppe love
-
Puppia
-
Puppy Angel
-
Rover Pet
-
Rubies
-
Ruff Ruff Couture
- Rockin Doggie
-
Sam and Nala
-
Snoop Doggie Doggs
-
Suck Right
-
The Kenya Collection
-
Tuffy's Dog Toys
-
Toni Mari
- Tartan Hound / Kate Ross NY
-
Urban Pup
-
Up Country
-
Wooflink
-
Worthy Dog
-
Zippy Paws
-
On Sale
Save The Turkey Dog Dress by Ruff Ruff Couture
$43.95 - $47.95Save The Turkey Dog Dress by Ruff Ruff Couture Be ready for the Thanksgiving guests with this adorable Save the Turkey Dog Dress. Brown jersey top with a brown and white gingham waistband and double...$43.95 - $47.95 -
On Sale
Save The Turkey Dog Tank by Ruff Ruff Couture
$39.95 - $43.95Save The Turkey Dog Tank by Ruff Ruff Couture Be ready for the Thanksgiving guests with this super cute Save the Turkey Dog Tank. This tee features brown and white gingham with a handcrafted felt...$39.95 - $43.95 -
School Girl Pet Dog Hat
$11.90School Girl Pet Dog Hat Time for back to school! Adjustable Velcro strap. Great for gifts. Sizes XS - XL - Teacup, Small & Medium size dogs CHIN STRAP$11.90 -
Scottie Pipsqueak Small Dog Toy
$9.88Scottie Pipsqueak Small Dog Toy by Oscar Newman Couture New little doggie toys for the tiny and small breed pups. Your little one will want to snuggle with this adorable faux fur toy. Our teeny...$9.88 -
Sea Turtles Dog Collars - 3/4 & 1 1/4
$21.95 - $64.90Sea Turtles Dog Collars - 3/4 &1 1/4, Harnesses, Martingales & matching Leashes Small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching collar or...$21.95 - $64.90 -
Seagrrrm's Cooler Plush Dog Toy
$13.50Seagrrrm's Cooler Plush Dog Toy This fun Seagrrrm's Cooler Plush Dog Toy is bright hot pink with Don't Worry Be Happy embroidered with dogs on the beach under an umbrella! Squeaks. Mix and match...$13.50 -
Seashells Teal Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Seashells Teal Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
On Sale
Seashells Teal Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Seashells Teal Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Seattle 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog Collar, Harness
$21.95 - $64.90Seattle 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog Collars, Harnesses, Martingales & matching Leashes Small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching collar or...$21.95 - $64.90 -
Seattle Seahawks NFL Dog Bandanas
$9.95 - $20.45Seattle Seahawks NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or...$9.95 - $20.45 -
Sebastian Dog Swim Trunk or Board Shorts
$24.95Sebastian Dog Swim Trunks or Board Shorts Fun in the Sun blue & yellow dog swim truck or board shorts with pocket and grommet details. Elastic waistband and velcro closure. Groin area 'open for...$24.95 -
Security Dog Tanks - BIG DOG SIZES TOO
$16.95 - $22.95Security Dog Tanks - BIG DOG SIZES - 3XLTanks is designed with the same details as the tees people wear, giving dogs the very best in comfort and style. Our tanks are made of a soft 100% cotton...$16.95 - $22.95 -
Sensitive Skin Organic Dog Shampoo Bar - Rosemary - 3.5 oz
$13.95Sensitive Skin Organic Shampoo Bar - Rosemary - 3.5 oz Does your dog or cat have extra-sensitive skin? Then our organic Rosemary Sensitive Skin Shampoo Bar is for you! Lightly scented with Rosemary...$13.95 -
Service Dog Rhinestone Dog Dress - Pink
$38.00Service Dog Rhinestone Dog Dress - Pink Even service pups can show off their style! Let everyone know your dog is on duty and looking fabulous in the Service Dog Dress by Hello Doggie! This adorable...$38.00 -
Service Dog Rhinestone Dog Dress - Red
$38.00Service Dog Rhinestone Dog Dress - Red Even service pups can show off their style! Let everyone know your dog is on duty and looking fabulous in the Service Dog Dress by Hello Doggie! This adorable...$38.00 -
Shades of Green Leather Dog Lead
$49.95Shades of Green Leather Dog Lead by Dog in the Closet So Gorgeous, get ready for the compliments! This handmade leather Lead with three shades of soft green leather is accented with brown leather...$49.95 -
On Sale
Shades Of Grey With Circles African Beaded Collar & Leash Collection
Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95Shades Of Grey With Circles African Beaded Dog Collar & Leash CollectionBlack, grey, silver and white in stripes on black leather. Simply Gorgeous! Customers tell us these are the highest quality and...Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95 -
Shamrocks Dog Bow Tie
$18.95Shamrocks Dog Bow Tie Beautiful handmade pet bow tie in green shamrocks printed cotton. Get the Luck of the Irish with this bow tie on your pups. Clips on the collar with a large snap, not velcro,...$18.95 -
Shanghai Pet Dog Costume
$30.95Shanghai Pet Dog Costume Gold brocade Oriental Kimono with side gold frog faux closure. Applique with tassel and mandarin collar. Sleeveless and snap closure. Great for Chinese New Year or any...$30.95 -
Shark Dog Sweatshirt
$31.00 - $37.00Shark Dog Sweatshirt Our most popular hoodie is a must have item for all the little wanna be tough dogs! The soft cotton sweatshirt features a detailed shark hood w/fin, and matching white trims. It...$31.00 - $37.00 -
On Sale
Shark PAWer Squeaker Dog Toy
Sale: $16.00Was: $17.00Shark PAWer Squeaker Dog Toy Designed for the small & tiny pups. Handmade crocheted Shark Toy made from cotton thread that is flexible, durable, and improves dental health by removing deposits of...Sale: $16.00Was: $17.00 -
Shark Pet Dog T-Shirt - Small - Big Dog
$25.95Shark Pet Dog T-Shirt - Small - Big Dog Fabulously stylish for the four-legged fashionista! Let your pup make a statement in this tank, made from super soft and stretchy cotton/spandex yarn dye...$25.95 -
Sheep Farm Friends Baby Pipsqueak Puppy Dog Toy
$9.10Sheep Farm Friends Baby Puppy Dog Toy Adorable designer teeny Baby Pipsqueak doggies toys are perfect for little mouths! Made especially for small breeds and tiny puppies, these adorable toys are...$9.10 -
Sheep Gray Dog Sweater
$30.95Sheep Gray Dog Sweater Simple sweater with cute and chubby sheep graphics. Leash hole. Simple and adorable. Belly area cut high to avoid soiling. Leash hole Machine wash Imported Sizes XXS...$30.95 -
Sheep Hoodie Dog Sweater
$45.90Sheep Hoodie Dog Sweater This Sheep Hoodie Dog Sweater pet sweaters fits teacup to large dogs. Made of 100% acrylic for a great fit and easy care, sure to keep them comfortable and warm all winter...$45.90 -
Sheer Bliss Dog Dress
$62.95Sheer Bliss Dog Dress by Oscar Newman This dress is Sheer Bliss, it is breathtaking pale pink with a soft double-layer skirt features a vintage-inspired hand-crocheted collar, trimmed with a...$62.95 -
Sherlock Hound Pet Dog Costume
$49.95 - $61.95Halloween Dog Costume - Sherlock HoundIt's elementary my dear Watson, this costume is absolutely astounding. This is the classic look of the traditional spy man coat and hat. Sherlock has the sent of...$49.95 - $61.95 -
Sherlock Hound Pet Dog Hat
$24.95Sherlock Hound Pet Dog Hat "The Game is Apaws Watson!" Sherlock "Bones" Hound, i.e., Holmes, Deluxe Replica of the Great Sleuth's Hat in Deersucker Tweed for Dogs. For the naturally curious Pup...$24.95 -
Shih Tzu Pipsqueak Small Dog Toy
$9.88Shih Tzu Pipsqueak Small Dog Toy by Oscar Newman Couture New little doggie toys for the tiny and small breed pups. Your little one will want to snuggle with this adorable faux fur toy. Our...$9.88 -
Shinola Pet Kuddle Beds - Oatmeal
$252.95 - $388.95Shinola Pet Kuddle Beds - Oatmeal Hey there, furry friends and their awesome humans! Check out our Kuddle Bed, designed for ultimate comfort and style! This cozy bed features a one-piece...$252.95 - $388.95 -
Shiny Aqua Dog Jeans
$37.95Shiny Aqua Dog Jeans Made in the USA - Keeping jobs to the USA! Usually ships in 2 - 4 business days. Click the SIZE CHART Tab for the Si$37.95 -
Shiny Clown Pet Dog Costume
$27.95 - $33.95Halloween Dog Costume - ClownPlenty of color for the show, lots of Polka dots and satin shine, this is a very fun and colorful costume. Matching hat tops off this shinny and very colorful clown...$27.95 - $33.95 -
Shiny Lime Green Dog Jeans
$37.95Shiny Lime Green Dog Jeans Made in the USA - Keeping jobs to the USA! Usually ships in 2 - 4 business days. Yes, this line of pet clothing is effortl$37.95 -
Shiny Pink ILS Dog Sunglasses
$27.50 - $29.50Shiny Pink ILS/ Pink Lens Dog SunglassesBe all girl in these pink ILS Doggles with pink lenses. Change the lens anytime - for fashion or function.Dog eyewear, protect your pups eyes from the damaging...$27.50 - $29.50 -
Shiny Silver Dog Jeans
$37.95Shiny Silver Dog Jeans Made in the USA - Keeping jobs to the USA! Usually ships in 2 - 4 business days. Click the SIZE CHART Tab for the$37.95 -
Ships Ahoy Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Ships Ahoy Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Shocking Pink Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
On Sale
Sidari Dog Bikinis
Sale: $25.95Was: $29.95Sidari Dog Bikinis Fun colorful print bikinis top with straps that tie behind neck and velcro closure. Bottom has velcro closures. Great for the beach, pool or just lounging on hot days. Belly area...Sale: $25.95Was: $29.95 -
Silly Squeaker - Cat Aroma Bottle Dog Toys
$14.95Silly Squeaker - Cat Aroma Bottle Dog ToysThe paw-fect gift for your furry bestie! These hilarious squeaky toys are crafted from a special blend of durable and safe vinyl, guaranteed to become your...$14.95 -
Silly Squeaker - Heini Sniff'n Bottle Dog Toys
$13.95Silly Squeaker Dog Toys- Heini Sniff\'n The paw-fect gift for your furry bestie! These hilarious squeaky toys are crafted from a special blend of durable and safe vinyl, guaranteed to become your...$13.95