Tan or Beige
-
On Sale
B Style Dog Harness - Junior
$21.95 - $31.95BAREBONE CLEARANCE - NOT RETURNABLE Junior Dog Harness B & Leash by Puppia* Harness with plaid pattern* Inner filling promotes superior comfortPuppia Basic Dog Harness B - For the talented escape...$21.95 - $31.95 -
Alpin Dog Hat - Brown Plaid or Black
$27.95Alpin Dog hat - Brown Plaid or BlackKeep your pup warm with this soft whisper fleece dog hat, includes pockets for the ears, elastic under the chin to secure.Color: PinkSizes: XS, S, M, LMade in...$27.95 -
Cuddle Bubble Dog Blanket
$25.95 - $31.95Cuddle Bubble Dog Blanket Ultra soft minky puppy dog blanket. Cuddle Bubble, stylish for the casual, comfy look. Great gift for a new puppy or for a Puppy Shower! This is one of our most popular...$25.95 - $31.95 -
Town Leather Dog Leash
$43.95 - $77.95Town Leather Dog LeashA durable classic lead Town Leads are constructed with full grain bridle leather and have beveled and hand finished edges for comfort. Handmade and assembled with bright...$43.95 - $77.95 -
On Sale
Dover Court Dog Leashes
$53.00 - $63.00Dover Court Pet Dog Leather Leashes This collection of classically styled leather dog leashes are designed to coordinate with our Spiked Collars, Round Collars, Town Collars and Silver Studded...$53.00 - $63.00 -
Martingale Leather Dog Collar - Shearling Lined
$56.00 - $118.00Martingale Leather Dog Collar - Shearling Lined Premium Quality - No compromises when choosing what is best. Carefully selected, first-class leather by Wickett & Craig, that offers impressive...$56.00 - $118.00