Red
-
Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Lavender
$32.00 - $38.00Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Lavender Perfect Snugwear for Indoors and Out!A BEST SELLER! Gold Paw's superb year round popover cover wrap is stretchier and softer than ever! All of our solid colors...$32.00 - $38.00 -
Buffalo Moose Pet Dog T-Shirt - Small - Big Dog
$25.95Buffalo Moose Pet Dog T-Shirt - Small - Big Dog Fabulously stylish for the four-legged fashionista! Let your pup make a statement in this tank, made from super soft and stretchy cotton/spandex. A...$25.95 -
On Sale
Peppermints Pet Dog Collar
$14.95 - $17.95Peppermints Pet Dog Collar Made from high quality materials and adjustable. Our collars focused on durability and style, featuring woven ribbon sewn onto comfortable and strong nylon webbing with...$14.95 - $17.95 -
Red Velvet Dog Bow Tie
$14.00Red Velvet Dog Bow Tie No Velcro, collar slips between the taut black elastic and the bowtie to that the tie stands up. Quality fabric. Great for holidays pics. For Small to Medium size pets...$14.00 -
Frilly Tutu Sweater Dog Dress - Red
$86.95 - $90.95Frilly Tutu Sweater Dog Dress - Red The new Frill Tutu sweater dress is both beautifully and softly made from angora. This dress is sure to be on top of the trends and also comes in blush and...$86.95 - $90.95 -
Mauve Pink Velvet Dog Collar
$49.95Mauve Pink Velvet Dog Collar & Optional Leash We want your dog to look good and for you to feel safe. We use only heavy duty nylon webbing and secure the handle and hook in multiple places to ensure...$49.95 -
Burgundy Red Velvet Dog Collar - Merlot
$49.95Burgundy Red Velvet Dog Collar & Optional Leash - Merlot We want your dog to look good and for you to feel safe. We use only heavy duty nylon webbing and secure the handle and hook in multiple...$49.95 -
Red Plaid III Pet Dog Neck Tie
$7.95Red Plaid III Pet Dog Neck Tie Red Plaid III flannel neckties for Christmas, soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have...$7.95 -
Blue / White Stars Dog Bow Tie
$18.95Blue / White Stars Dog Bow Tie Beautiful handmade pet bow tie in Blue / White Stars printed cotton. Clips on the collar with a large snap (not velcro) goes on any collar 1 - 1/2 inches wide. Easy...$18.95 -
Pirate Pet Dog T-Shirt - Small - Big Dog
$25.95Pirate Pet Dog T-Shirt - Small - Big Dog Fabulously stylish for the four-legged fashionista! Let your pup make a statement in this tank, made from super soft and stretchy cotton/spandex yarn dye...$25.95 -
On Sale
Red Step-In Harnesses by Susan Lanci Designs - In Stock
$44.95 - $56.95Red Step-In Harnesses by Susan Lanci Designs This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In Harnesses are total...$44.95 - $56.95 -
Dog Collar Bandana - Red Bandana Classic Western Bandana Collar
$11.95 - $15.95Dog Buckle Collar Bandana - Red Classic Western Bandana CollarA great way to complete an outfit or wear it naked! This Red Classic Western Bandana print is sewn onto a matching collar. Popular for...$11.95 - $15.95 -
Shark Pet Dog T-Shirt - Small - Big Dog
$25.95Shark Pet Dog T-Shirt - Small - Big Dog Fabulously stylish for the four-legged fashionista! Let your pup make a statement in this tank, made from super soft and stretchy cotton/spandex yarn dye...$25.95 -
EzyDog Rashies
$31.95Attention, beach-loving pups! Keep your playful pooch safe from the sun's heat and harmful UV rays with the EzyDog Dog Rashie Vest. This paw-some dog rash guard is just what your furry friend needs...$31.95 -
On Sale
Giltmore 3 Row Collars - Red
$71.95 - $79.95Giltmore Crystal 3-Rows 1/2" Dog Collars by Susan Lanci Designs - Red Susan Lanci Designs Giltmore Swarovski Crystal dog collars are one of her most popular collars. The Giltmore's are available in...$71.95 - $79.95 -
On Sale
Red & White Polka Dot Bow Tie Dog Collar
Sale: $39.95Was: $44.95Red & White Polka Dot Bow Tie Dog Collar This Peppermint Stripe cotton bow tie dog collar is the perfect black tie accessory! Heavy weight webbing, reinforced with double stitching for...Sale: $39.95Was: $44.95 -
On Sale
Peppermint Stripe Bow Tie Dog Collar
Sale: $39.95Was: $44.95Peppermint Stripe Bow Tie Dog Collar This Peppermint Stripe cotton bow tie dog collar is the perfect black tie accessory! Heavy weight webbing, reinforced with double stitching for...Sale: $39.95Was: $44.95 -
On Sale
Red Seattle Slicker Dog Raincoat
Retail: $41.25Sale: $37.25Was: $41.25Red Seattle Slicker Dog Raincoat The Seattle Slicker is a lightweight and stylish rain jacket, with a water-resistant outer shell and fashionable seersucker lining, perfect for rainy days. Fully...Retail: $41.25Sale: $37.25Was: $41.25 -
Mac Dally Dog Strap Top - Red
$25.95Mac Dally Dog Strap Top - Red High Quality Spandex fabric Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% More colors available. Designed for Tiny, Toy Breeds, Small & Medium Size Dogs PLEASE take the time to measure...$25.95 -
Red Buffalo Plaid Biker Dog Vest
$25.95Red Buffalo Plaid Biker Dog Vest This is not for the shy and timid type. These fashionable, fun and cute biker dresses are a top seller. It's an outfit and walking harness all in one! What more...$25.95 -
Red Buffalo Plaid Biker Bow Dog Dress
$25.95Red Buffalo Plaid Biker Bow Dog Dress This is not for the shy and timid type. These fashionable, fun and cute biker dresses are a top seller. It's an outfit and walking harness all in one! What more...$25.95 -
Pom Pom Furry Dog Barrettes by Hello Doggie
$4.95Pom Pom Furry Dog Barrettes by Hello Doggie Keep your baby stylish and sassy in our pom pom faux fur bows. The back features an alligator clip. Available in 10 Colors. 2 x 3/4 inches$4.95 -
Christmas Three Crystal Bow by Hello Doggie
$4.95Christmas Three Crystal Bow by Hello Doggie Have your pup stylin' this Christmas in these adorable top knot style Three Crystal Hair Bows. They are backed with elastic and decorated with three...$4.95 -
Cashmere Dog Sweater - Navy, Burgundy, Winter White
$235.95 - $245.95Cashmere Dog Sweater - Navy, Burgundy, Winter WhiteMade for warmth and style, this season's classic luxurious Cashmere cable knit sweater is 100% cashmere and is sure to be a great hit this winter!...$235.95 - $245.95 -
Let It Snow Pet Dog Neck Tie
$7.95Let It Snow Pet Dog Neck Tie Let It Snow neckties for Christmas, soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have too many...$7.95 -
Let It Snow Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Let It Snow Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Alpaca Dog Sweater - Buffalo Plaid
$54.95 - $62.95Alpaca Dog Sweater - Buffalo Plaid Our dog will look natty sporting this ever-popular plaid intarsia knitwear. Our alpaca blend buffalo plaid sweater refuses to go out of style and offers the...$54.95 - $62.95 -
Step In - Zip Up Padded Dog Vest - Red - XS-XL
$32.50Step In - Zip Up Padded Dog Vest - Red Soft, warm pet jacket, step in Zip up top. Easy on / Easy Off. Leash ring on the back makes a walk a breeze. Leash Attachment Harness Function Zipper...$32.50 -
Beep Beep Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Beep Beep Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure...$7.95 -
Peppermints Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Peppermints Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Gnomes Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Gnomes Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure...$7.95 -
On Sale
Peppermints Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Peppermints Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Gnomes Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Gnomes Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Dog Bow Tie - Felix
$21.95 - $23.95Felix Red Sequin Dog Bow Tie & Shirt Collar Red Sequin Dog Bow Tie & Shirt Collar for dress-up. Bowtie detaches for cleaning. Velcro closure. Great for, Christmas, holiday photos and parties. This...$21.95 - $23.95 -
On Sale
Holiday Fairisle Wool Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$34.00 - $44.80Holiday Fairisle Wool Hand Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your...$34.00 - $44.80 -
Wubby Fleece 1/4 Zip Pullover Dog Sweater - Burgundy
$36.00 - $42.00Wubby Fleece 1/4 Zip Pullover Dog Sweater - Burgundy The Wubby Fleece 1/4 zip pullover is sure to make a statement!Available in sizes XS-XXL for dogs 5 to 80 lbs. Super soft and comfortable poly...$36.00 - $42.00 -
Hunter/Navy Plaid Sherpa Zip Dog Pullover
$24.00 - $30.00Hunter/Navy Plaid Sherpa Zip Dog Pullover The Sherpa 1/4 zip pullover is sure to make a statement!Available in sizes XS-XXL for dogs 5 to 80 lbs. Sherpa fleece is warm and comfortable...$24.00 - $30.00 -
Red/Navy Plaid Sherpa Zip Dog Pullover
$36.00 - $42.00Red/Navy Plaid Sherpa Zip Dog Pullover The Sherpa 1/4 zip pullover is sure to make a statement!Available in sizes XS-XXL for dogs 5 to 80 lbs. Sherpa fleece is warm and comfortable fleece Zipper...$36.00 - $42.00 -
Red Buffalo Sherpa Zip Dog Pullover
$32.00 - $38.00Red Buffalo Sherpa Zip Dog Pullover The Sherpa 1/4 zip pullover is sure to make a statement!Available in sizes XS-XXL for dogs 5 to 80 lbs. Sherpa fleece is warm and comfortable fleece Zipper...$32.00 - $38.00 -
On Sale
Let It Snow Pet Dog Collar
$14.95 - $17.95Let It Snow Pet Dog Collar Made from high quality materials and adjustable. Our collars focused on durability and style, featuring woven ribbon sewn onto comfortable and strong nylon webbing with...$14.95 - $17.95