Blacks & Greys
-
On Sale
Windsor Check Nouveau Bow Tinkie Dog Harness - More Colors
Sale: $78.00Was: $82.00Windsor Check Nouveau Bow Tinkie Dog Harness - More Colors by Susan Lanci Designs The Windsor Check Collection is perfect for the dog owner who wants something unique and special and will not settle...Sale: $78.00Was: $82.00 -
On Sale
Black Aurora Borealis Crystal Stellar Big Bow Collar
Retail: $97.00Sale: $84.00Was: $97.00Black Aurora Borealis Crystal Stellar Big Bow Collar by Susan Lanci Designs Crystal Stellar! For an out of this world level of eye catching sparkle. Thousands of tiny cut and uncut Swarovski crystal...Retail: $97.00Sale: $84.00Was: $97.00 -
On Sale
Scotty Tinkie Dog Harness Big Bow Red Chestnut Plaid
Retail: $93.75Sale: $76.95Was: $93.75Scotty Tinkie Dog Harness Big Bow Red Chestnut PlaidPut a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! Luscious Chestnut Plaid with a large dazzling Swarkoski Crystal in the center.Like all of our designs, it is...Retail: $93.75Sale: $76.95Was: $93.75 -
On Sale
Scotty Tinkie Dog Harness Big Bow Tiffi Blue Plaid
Retail: $93.75Sale: $76.95Was: $93.75Scotty Tinkie Dog Harness Big Bow Tiffi Blue PlaidPut a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! Luscious jet black with a Scotty Tiffi Blue Plaid big bow with a large dazzling Swarkoski Crystal in the center...Retail: $93.75Sale: $76.95Was: $93.75 -
On Sale
Black Big Bow on Black Step In Dog Harness
Sale: $72.95Was: $86.40Black Big Bow on Black Step In Dog Harness This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In Harnesses are total luxury...Sale: $72.95Was: $86.40 -
On Sale
Black Pocket Runner Dog Coat
$42.95 - $52.95Black Pocket Runner Dog Coat Durable warm insulated top zipper closure with multi pocket style. Collar ring for name charm and name tag hanging. Step in - easy on the legs Stretch around...$42.95 - $52.95 -
Dog Jog Rain Suit - Black
$54.95Black Dog Jog Rain Suit by Muttluks - Small to Large Dog Sizes Doggie Raincoats not cutting it on those windy rainy days. Great jogging suit for your jogging buddy! Keep your pup clean and dry...$54.95 -
Secret Garden Collection 1/2" Ultra Suede Dog Collars
$49.95Secret Garden Collection 1/2" Ultrasuede Dog Collars by Susan Lanci Designs The Secret Garden collar is full of color, flowers and leaves are lazer cut to perfection. A large genuine swaroski...$49.95 -
On Sale
Special Occasion Platinum Step In Harness by Susan Lanci
Sale: $76.95Was: $91.20Special Occasion Platinum Step In Harnesses by Susan Lanci Design White & platinum multi-layered flowers mixed create these very elegant looking step-in dog harnesses. Multi-layered flower, one on...Sale: $76.95Was: $91.20 -
On Sale
Special Occasion Platinum Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci
Retail: $86.95Sale: $75.95Was: $86.95Special Occasion Platinum Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci Design White & platinum multi-layered flowers mixed create these very elegant looking tinkie dog harnesses. Multi-layered flower, one on...Retail: $86.95Sale: $75.95Was: $86.95 -
On Sale
Windsor Check Black Nouveau Bow Dog Step in Harness
Sale: $79.00Was: $90.00Windsor Check Black Nouveau Bow Dog Step-In Harnesses by Susan Lanci Windsor Check; An iconic Cream and Charcoal Pattern. This Step In Dog Harness in pretty vivid colors is complemented with a...Sale: $79.00Was: $90.00 -
Savannah Reptile Embossed Leather Dog Leads
$55.95Savannah Reptile Embossed Leather Dog Leashes Reptile-print-embossed leather and brass hardware complement each other beautifully. Our trademark attention to detail continues with the collars'...$55.95 -
On Sale
Sea Urchin Dog Step In Harness by Susan Lanci
Sale: $74.95Was: $86.95Sea Urchin Dog Step In Harness by Susan Lanci Colorful and fun! The new Sea Urchin Collection is perfect to announce Summer is here! Be prepared for all the Oohs and Ahhs!Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Sea...Sale: $74.95Was: $86.95 -
Sea Urchin Tinkie Dog Harness by Susan Lanci
$74.95Sea Urchin Tinkie Dog Harness by Susan Lanci The newest collection. The Colorful Sea Urchin Tinkie Dog harness is sure to turn heads! Welcome Spring or Summer in this colorful Sea Urchin Harness...$74.95 -
Alpaca Dog Sweater - Classic Gentleman
$64.80 - $70.80Alpaca Dog Sweater - Classic Gentleman (Sleeveless) The Classic Gentleman alpaca dog sweater is classy, sophisticated and sure to be a favorite! Colors: Black, white and red If you have a...$64.80 - $70.80 -
On Sale
Kelsey Cotton Dog Vest by Ruff Ruff Couture
$45.95 - $49.95Kelsey Dog Vest by Ruff Ruff CoutureLightweight classic gray cotton striped dog vest. A must have for any stylish pup. Features a classic cut vest complete with matching striped bow tie, faux flap...$45.95 - $49.95 -
Alpaca Dog Sweater - Mystic Snowflake
$73.60Alpaca Dog Sweater - Mystic Snowflake (Sleeveless) Step in … To the Alpine glamour! Inspired by the classic Nordic patterns, Fair Isle sweaters have unquestionable style. The casual gray sweater...$73.60 -
William Dog Tux Vest
$49.95 - $53.95William Dog Tux VestWhen your pooch needs to look his best! The William Tux fits the bill! It features a black pinpoint Oxford with self-fabric buttons, a white hankie and a black bow tie. Faux...$49.95 - $53.95