Made in the USA
Made in the USA Pet Dog Clothing, Coats, Beds, Collars and supplies.
- Made in the USA - Cat Collars
- Made in the USA - Dog & Cat Collars
- Made in the USA - Dog Backpacks
- Made in the USA - Dog Bandanas
- Made in the USA - Dog Beds
- Made in the USA - Dog Carriers
- Made in the USA - Dog Coats
- Made in the USA - Dog Collar Accessories
- Made in the USA - Dog Collars
- Made in the USA - Dog Dresses
- Made in the USA - Dog Hair Accessories
- Made in the USA - Dog Harnesses Webbed
- Made in the USA - Dog Hats & Visors
- Made in the USA - Dog Jumpsuits, Pants, Shorts
- Made in the USA - Dog Leashes
- Made in the USA - Dog Shirts, Tanks & Hoodies
- Made in the USA - Dog Tutus
- Made in the USA - Dog Vests, Tuxedos
- Made In the USA - ID Tags & Collar Charms
- Made in the USA - Leash, Key Rack & Welcome Plaque
- Made in the USA - Pet Dog Blankets
- Made in the USA - Pet Dog Valentines Day
- Made in the USA - Sweater
- Made in the USA - Walking Harnesses
-
On Sale
Crystal Rocks Dog Collars by Susan Lanci - 30 Colors
Sale: $58.00Was: $67.00Crystal Rocks Dog Collars by Susan Lanci - 1/2 inch The Crystal Rocks are a bold new style of Premium Crystals that cluster like a bouquet of dazzling laser-cut diamonds. Comfort –½” wide and...Sale: $58.00Was: $67.00 -
Crystal Rocks Dog Barrettes by Susan Lanci - 19 Colors
$13.95Crystal Rocks Dog Barrette by Susan Lanci SOOO Gorgeous, absolute luxury for your little one. Turn heads in this buttery soft ultrasuede dog hair barrette adorned with glittering rows of genuine...$13.95 -
On Sale
Crystal Rocks Dog Tinki Harness by Susan Lanci - 19 Colors
Retail: $86.95Sale: $68.95Was: $86.95Crystal Rocks Dog Tinki Harness by Susan Lanci SOOO Gorgeous, absolute luxury for your little one. Turn heads in this buttery soft ultrasuede dog tinki harness. The Crystal Rocks embellishment is...Retail: $86.95Sale: $68.95Was: $86.95 -
On Sale
Crystal Rocks Dog Leads by Susan Lanci
Retail: $71.49Sale: $65.95Was: $71.49Crystal Rocks Dog Leads by Susan Lanci The matching leash for the Crystal Rocks Collection. Our Crystal Rocks embellishment is for those dog owners that are looking for that special sparkle and...Retail: $71.49Sale: $65.95Was: $71.49 -
Big Bow Dog Collars by Susan Lanci - Custom
$52.00Big Bow Dog Collars by Susan Lanci - Custom Put a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! The Big Bow embellishment is accented with a large, dazzling Swarovski crystal button in the center and a double bow...$52.00 -
On Sale
Save The Turkey Dog Dress by Ruff Ruff Couture
$43.95 - $47.95Save The Turkey Dog Dress by Ruff Ruff Couture Be ready for the Thanksgiving guests with this adorable Save the Turkey Dog Dress. Brown jersey top with a brown and white gingham waistband and double...$43.95 - $47.95 -
Betsy Baby Pink Polka Dots - Dog Collars & Leashes
$24.95 - $34.95Betsy Baby Pink Polka Dots - Dog Collars & Leashes Attention, fashionable pups! Get ready to rock the casual chic look with our ever-popular Betsy Polka Dot collar! This classic design features...$24.95 - $34.95 -
Too Cool Cooling Dog Collars - American Flag
$28.95American Flag Too Cool Cooling Dog Collar Our Too Cool Collars are just what your pup needs on those Dog Days of Summer! Temperatures all over the US have been rising in all 50 states during the...$28.95 -
On Sale
Nouveau Bow Dog Leash by Susan Lanci
Retail: $82.80Sale: $54.95Was: $64.80Nouveau Bow Dog Leash by Susan Lanci Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Leash the perfect completion to any Nouveau Bow Dog Step in Harnesses, Tinkie Dog Harnesses or Nouveau Bow Dog Collar. Our...Retail: $82.80Sale: $54.95Was: $64.80 -
On Sale
Custom - Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci - Two Trim Zebra
Sale: $89.95Was: $108.00Zebra Two Tone Big Bow Dog Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci DesignsPut a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! Now the zebra tinki harnesses are trimmed in solid! Our Big Bow embellishment is accented with...Sale: $89.95Was: $108.00 -
White Pro Sun Protective Lightweight Dog Shirts
$21.95 - $33.95White Pro Dog Sun Protective Lightweight Shirts for Dogs (UPF 50+, Chemical-Free Fabrics) Made from 80% Nylon/20% Spandex, our fabrics are rated UPF 50+, the highest sun protection provided by...$21.95 - $33.95 -
Tan Pro Sun Protective Lightweight Dog Shirts
$29.95 - $35.95Tan Pro Dog Sun Protective Lightweight Shirts (UPF 50+, Chemical-Free Fabrics) Made from 80% Nylon/20% Spandex, our fabrics are rated UPF 50+, the highest sun protection provided by apparel and...$29.95 - $35.95 -
Tuga Pink Sun Protective Dog Visor Hats for Dogs
$14.49Tuga Pink Sun Protective Dog Visor Hats for Dogs, UPF 50+ Have Fun in the Sun and protect your pups delicate eyes! Fun, colorful designs for active dogs. Our dog visor hats are designed with...$14.49 -
Fuchsia Pink Sun Protective Dog Visor Hats for Dogs
$14.49 - $16.49Fuchsia Pink Sun Protective Dog Visor Hats for Dogs, UPF 50+ Have Fun in the Sun and protect your pups delicate eyes! Fun, colorful designs for active dogs. Our dog visor hats are designed with...$14.49 - $16.49 -
Royal Blue Sun Protective Dog Visor Hats for Dogs
$14.49Royal Blue Sun Protective Dog Visor Hats for Dogs, UPF 50+ Have Fun in the Sun and protect your pups delicate eyes! Fun, colorful designs for active dogs. Our dog visor hats are designed with...$14.49 -
Tiki Flame Sun Protective Dog Visor Hats for Dogs
$14.49Tiki Flame Sun Protective Dog Visor Hats for Dogs, UPF 50+ Have Fun in the Sun and protect your pups delicate eyes! Fun, colorful designs for active dogs. Our dog visor hats are designed with...$14.49 -
Rainbow Beaded Dog Collar
$33.95Rainbow Beaded Dog CollarThe Rainbow dog collar using all the primary colors. We use durable faux bone beads to create a unique and hip look for your pet! This collar comes with a sturdy side release...$33.95 -
Southwestern Beaded Lisa Dog Collar
$36.95Southwestern Beaded Lisa Dog Collar The Lisa is a Native American inspired design using the colors of the southwest, Black, pink and silver. We use durable faux bone beads to create a unique and hip...$36.95 -
Black & White Striped Dog Suspenders - Medium - Large Dogs
$16.95 - $22.95Black & White Striped Dog Suspenders - Medium - Large DogsBlack and White Striped High quality 1" elastic with rectangle silver tone clasps. Clasps include plastic teeth to keep from damaging fabric...$16.95 - $22.95 -
ZBlank Navy Dog Tank Top by I See Spot
$17.00ZBlank Navy Blue Dog Tank Top by I See SpotSuper Soft Navy cotton/lycra sleeveless ribbed tank. Sometimes just a plain top is necessary, wear it as a basic or create your own design. Lots of...$17.00 -
On Sale
Andretti Dog Tank by Ruff Ruff Couture
Sale: $37.95Was: $43.20Andretti Dog Tank by Ruff Ruff Couture Andretti sleeveless dog tank is perfect for your car loving pooch. Made from soft and stretchy black and white gingham knit. Easy on due to the stretch ability...Sale: $37.95Was: $43.20 -
Dog Bandana - Home Of the Brave
$9.95Dog Bandana - Home Of the Brave Vintage print dog bandana, great for showing your patriotism. American Flag, US Capital, Staue of Liberty, Stars and various Patriotic versus. Wear alone are with...$9.95 -
Dog Bandana - Vintage Stars & Stripes
$10.95Dog Bandana - Vintage Stars & Stripes Vintage Stars & Stripes dog bandana, great for showing your patriotism. Wear alone are with your favorite tee or tank, dawn the red, white and blue! Adds...$10.95 -
Lolli Love Blueberry Lollipop Plush Dog Toy
$2.50 - $9.95Lolli Love Blueberry Lollipop Plush Dog Toy by Ruff Ruff CoutureAdorable Lolli Love Blueberry Lollipop plush squeaker dog toy. Cute toy for the little ones. Easy to carry and has a loud squeaker. ...$2.50 - $9.95 -
On Sale
Nouveau Bow Dog Collar by Susan Lanci - Custom
$46.95 - $54.95Nouveau Bow 1/2" Dog Collar by Susan LanciThis Nouveau Bow dog collar is a 'Top Shelf' collar! A real show stopper, even your pup is bound to know they are pampered! Made only for teacup and toy...$46.95 - $54.95 -
On Sale
Custom - Electric Pink Nouveau Bow Step In Dog Harness - Stardust or not
Sale: $73.95Was: $85.00Electric Pink Nouveau Bow Dog Step-In Harness Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Nouveau Bow Step in Harness is show stopper,...Sale: $73.95Was: $85.00 -
On Sale
Custom - Electric Orange Nouveau Bow Dog Harness - Stardust or not
Sale: $73.95Was: $85.00Electric Orange Nouveau Bow Dog Step-In Harness Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Nouveau Bow Step in Harness is show stopper,...Sale: $73.95Was: $85.00 -
On Sale
Custom - Animal Prints Nouveau Bow Step In Harness - Stardust or not
Sale: $81.95Was: $94.00Custom - Animal Prints Nouveau Bow Step In Harness - Stardust or not Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Nouveau Bow Step in...Sale: $81.95Was: $94.00 -
On Sale
Custom - Red Pepper Nouveau Bow Step In Dog Harness - Stardust or not
Sale: $73.95Was: $85.00Red Pepper Nouveau Bow Dog Step-In Harness Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Nouveau Bow Step in Harness is show stopper, even...Sale: $73.95Was: $85.00 -
On Sale
Custom - Kiwi Nouveau Bow Step In Dog Harness - Stardust or not
Sale: $73.95Was: $85.00Kiwi Nouveau Bow Dog Step-In Harness Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Nouveau Bow Step in Harness is show stopper, even your...Sale: $73.95Was: $85.00 -
On Sale
Serengeti Step in Dog Harness by Susan Lanci
$48.95 - $60.95Serengeti Pure & Simple Puppy Dog Step-In Harnesses by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In...$48.95 - $60.95 -
On Sale
Pink Sapphire Dog Harness by Susan Lanci Designs
$44.95 - $56.95Pink Sapphire Pure & Simple Puppy Dog Step-In Harnesses by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step...$44.95 - $56.95 -
On Sale
Mr. Sexy Dog Tank by I See Spot
Sale: $15.00Was: $20.00Mr. Sexy Dog Tank by I See SpotFor every studdly dog! This Mr Sexy Dog Tank is sure to be a hit at the dog park. Bring Sexy back! Perfect for every handsome Dog-About-Town! Tank is made of soft...Sale: $15.00Was: $20.00 -
Love Flamingo Pink Dog Tank Dress
$24.00BAREBONE CLEARANCE - NOT RETURNABLE Love Flamingo Pink Dog Tank Dress by I See SpotSuper soft and comfy, our LOVE tank dog dress has just enough bling this Valentine\'s Day! Adorable Flamingo Pink a...$24.00 -
On Sale
Red Blanket Plaid Pet Dog Pullover
Sale: $18.00Was: $24.00BAREBONE CLEARANCE - NOT RETURNABLE Red Blanket Plaid Pet Dog PulloverRed & Black Plaid Fleece Pullovers are the must-have item for Fall! Super soft anti-pill fleece will keep your pup warm and...Sale: $18.00Was: $24.00 -
Persian Dawn Babylon Dog Collar
$23.95Persian Dawn Babylon Dog Collar by Dublin DogBeautiful design in pink, burgundy and teal flexible dog collar. 100% waterproof & no stink, won’t harbor odor producing bacteria and germs, easy to...$23.95 -
On Sale
Coco Boucle Glam Dog Coat
Sale: $49.95Was: $68.00Coco Boucle Glam Dog Coat Turn every walk into a runway with this breathtaking Coco Bouclé Couture Dog Coat! Crafted from luxurious pink and plum bouclé tweed, this fashion-forward coat is the...Sale: $49.95Was: $68.00 -
Bandana - Turquoise Hot Air Balloons
$10.95Dog Bandana - Turquoise Hot Air BalloonsTurquoise Hot Air Balloons Dog Bandanas for the balloon enthusiasts! Reversible with a lime green on the opposite side. Adds character to any doggie tee or...$10.95 -
Bandana - Cloudless Sky Hot Air Balloons
$10.95Dog Bandana - Cloudless Sky Hot Air BalloonsCloudless Sky Hot Air Balloons Dog Bandanas for the balloon enthusiasts! Reversible with a pale blue cotton on the opposite side. Adds character to any...$10.95 -
Bandana - Hot Air Balloons in Cloudy Skies
$10.95Dog Bandana - Hot Air Balloons in Cloudy SkiesHot Air Balloons in Cloudy Skies Dog Bandanas for the balloon enthusiasts! Reversible with a green cotton on the opposite side. Adds character to any...$10.95