Made in the USA
Made in the USA Pet Dog Clothing, Coats, Beds, Collars and supplies.
- Made in the USA - Cat Collars
- Made in the USA - Dog & Cat Collars
- Made in the USA - Dog Backpacks
- Made in the USA - Dog Bandanas
- Made in the USA - Dog Beds
- Made in the USA - Dog Carriers
- Made in the USA - Dog Coats
- Made in the USA - Dog Collar Accessories
- Made in the USA - Dog Collars
- Made in the USA - Dog Dresses
- Made in the USA - Dog Hair Accessories
- Made in the USA - Dog Harnesses Webbed
- Made in the USA - Dog Hats & Visors
- Made in the USA - Dog Jumpsuits, Pants, Shorts
- Made in the USA - Dog Leashes
- Made in the USA - Dog Shirts, Tanks & Hoodies
- Made in the USA - Dog Tutus
- Made in the USA - Dog Vests, Tuxedos
- Made In the USA - ID Tags & Collar Charms
- Made in the USA - Leash, Key Rack & Welcome Plaque
- Made in the USA - Pet Dog Blankets
- Made in the USA - Pet Dog Valentines Day
- Made in the USA - Sweater
- Made in the USA - Walking Harnesses
-
Glacier National Park Pendleton Dog Coat
$49.99 - $65.99Glacier National Park Pendleton Dog Coat Plush non-pill polar Pendleton fleece winter dog coats inspired by vintage Pendleton Woolen Mills patterns, this collection takes us on a journey of the...$49.99 - $65.99 -
Indoor / Outdoor Striped Jamison Dog Bed - Green
$85.95Indoor / Outdoor Striped Jamison Dog Bed - Green Great for decks, patio’s or dog houses. Great for older incontinent pets too. Hose down to clean, the water runs right through or machine wash. UV...$85.95 -
Indoor / Outdoor Striped Jamison Dog Bed - Red
$85.95Indoor / Outdoor Striped Jamison Dog Bed - Red Great for decks, patio’s or dog houses. Great for older incontinent pets too. Hose down to clean, the water runs right through or machine wash. UV...$85.95 -
Indoor / Outdoor Faux Gusset Jamison Dog Bed - Navy Blue
$85.95Indoor / Outdoor Faux Gusset Jamison Dog Bed - Navy Blue Great for decks, patio’s or dog houses. Great for older incontinent pets too. Hose down to clean, the water runs right through or machine wash...$85.95 -
Indoor / Outdoor Faux Gusset Jamison Dog Bed - Tan
$85.95Indoor / Outdoor Faux Gusset Jamison Dog Bed - Tan Great for decks, patio’s or dog houses. Great for older incontinent pets too. Hose down to clean, the water runs right through or machine wash. UV...$85.95 -
Indoor / Outdoor Faux Gusset Jamison Dog Bed - Hunter
$85.95Indoor / Outdoor Faux Gusset Jamison Dog Bed - Hunter Green Great for decks, patio’s or dog houses. Great for older incontinent pets too. Hose down to clean, the water runs right through or machine...$85.95 -
Classic Canvas Jamison Dog Bed - Khaki
$95.95Classic Canvas Jamison Dog Bed - Khaki Contrast cording adds just the right detail to make this perfect bed for any home Contrast piping Zippered removable cover is machine washable. Overstuffed...$95.95 -
Classic Canvas Jamison Dog Bed - Sage
$95.95Classic Canvas Jamison Dog Bed - Sage Contrast cording adds just the right detail to make this perfect bed for any home Contrast piping Zippered removable cover is machine washable. Overstuffed with...$95.95 -
Classic Canvas Jamison Dog Bed - Blue
$95.95Classic Canvas Jamison Dog Bed - Blue Contrast cording adds just the right detail to make this perfect bed for any home Contrast piping Zippered removable cover is machine washable. Overstuffed...$95.95 -
Classic Canvas Jamison Dog Bed - Red
$95.95Classic Canvas Jamison Dog Bed - Red Contrast cording adds just the right detail to make this perfect bed for any home Contrast piping Zippered removable cover is machine washable. Overstuffed with...$95.95 -
Four Season Jamison Cashmere Top Napper Dog Bed - Khaki
$95.95Four Season Jamison Cashmere Top Napper Dog Bed - Khaki Personalization available for a great gift for the dog that has everything! Truly a bed for all seasons. Warm, plush berber top reverses...$95.95 -
Four Season Jamison Cashmere Top Napper Dog Bed - Sage
$95.95Four Season Jamison Cashmere Top Napper Dog Bed - Sage Green Personalization available for a great gift for the dog that has everything! Truly a bed for all seasons. Warm, plush berber top...$95.95 -
Four Season Jamison Cashmere Top Napper Dog Bed - Blue
$95.95Four Season Jamison Cashmere Top Napper Dog Bed Personalization available for a great gift for the dog that has everything! Truly a bed for all seasons. Warm, plush berber top reverses to cool...$95.95 -
Four Season Jamison Cashmere Top Napper Dog Bed - Red
$95.95Four Season Jamison Cashmere Top Napper Dog Bed - Red Personalization available for a great gift for the dog that has everything! Truly a bed for all seasons. Warm, plush berber top reverses to...$95.95 -
Sun Shield Pet Dog Tee - Coral Heather
$22.95Sun Shield Pet Dog Tee - Coral Heather Perfect Sunwear for Indoors and Out! Anti-Anxiety, Too!A BEST SELLER! COOL Summer colors! Our Sun Shield Tee is lightweight stretch jersey with a UPF50...$22.95 -
Sun Shield Pet Dog Tee - Grey Heather
$22.95Sun Shield Pet Dog Tee - Grey Heather Perfect Sunwear for Indoors and Out! Anti-Anxiety, Too!A BEST SELLER! COOL Summer colors! Our Sun Shield Tee is lightweight stretch jersey with a UPF50...$22.95 -
Sun Shield Pet Dog Tee - Pistachio Heather
$22.95Sun Shield Pet Dog Tee - Pistachio Heather Perfect Sunwear for Indoors and Out! Anti-Anxiety, Too!A BEST SELLER! COOL Summer colors! Our Sun Shield Tee is lightweight stretch jersey with a UPF50...$22.95 -
Sun Shield Pet Dog Tee - Ocean Blue Heather
$22.95Sun Shield Pet Dog Tee - Ocean Blue Heather Perfect Sunwear for Indoors and Out! Anti-Anxiety, Too!A BEST SELLER! Our Sun Shield Tee is lightweight stretch jersey with a UPF50 rating that blocks...$22.95 -
Sun Shield Pet Dog Tee - Violet Heather
$22.95Sun Shield Pet Dog Tee - Violet Heather Perfect Sunwear for Indoors and Out! Anti-anxiety too!A BEST SELLER! Our Sun Shield Tee is lightweight stretch jersey with a UPF50 rating that blocks 98%...$22.95 -
Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Charcoal
$32.00 - $38.00Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Charcoal Perfect Snugwear for Indoors and Out!A BEST SELLER! Gold Paw's superb year round popover cover wrap is stretchier and softer than ever! All of our solid colors...$32.00 - $38.00 -
Southwestern Beaded Zoe Dog Collar
$33.95Southwestern Beaded Zoe Dog Collar The Zoe is a Native American inspired design using the colors of the southwest, Black, turquoise, purple and silver. We use durable faux bone beads to create a...$33.95 -
Beaded Rachelle Dog Collar
$33.95Beaded Rachelle Dog Collar The Rachelle inspired design using Black, pink and silver. We use durable faux bone beads to create a unique and hip look for your pet! This collar comes with a sturdy...$33.95 -
Southwest Beaded Dog Collar
$37.95Southwest Beaded Dog Collar The Southwest is a Native American inspired design using the colors of the southwest. We use durable faux bone beads to create a unique and hip look for your pet! This...$37.95 -
Red / White Polka Dots Dog Bow Tie
$18.95Red / White Polka Dots Dog Bow Tie Beautiful handmade pet bow tie in Red & White Polka Dot printed cotton. Clips on the collar with a large snap, not velcro goes on any collar 1 - 1/2 inches wide. ...$18.95 -
Shamrocks Dog Bow Tie
$18.95Shamrocks Dog Bow Tie Beautiful handmade pet bow tie in green shamrocks printed cotton. Get the Luck of the Irish with this bow tie on your pups. Clips on the collar with a large snap, not velcro,...$18.95 -
Dog Collar - Nautical Buoys - 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4
$19.95 - $62.90Dog Collar - Nautical Buoys - 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4 Your cat, tiny, small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching collar or harness and you can...$19.95 - $62.90 -
Dog Collar - Palm Trees Navy - 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4
$19.95 - $62.90Preston Ribbons Dog Collar - Palm Trees Navy - 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4 High quality and made in the USA. Adjustable pet collars, harnesses & leashes are stylish and made of high quality materials. Show your...$19.95 - $62.90 -
Dog Collar - Turquoise Seahorse - 3/4, 1 1/4
$21.95 - $64.90Preston Ribbons Dog Collar - Turquoise Seahorse - 3/4, 1 1/4 Your cat, tiny, small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching collar or...$21.95 - $64.90 -
Orange Starfish 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog Collar, Harness, & Leash
$21.95 - $64.90Orange Starfish 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog Collar, Harness, & Leash Small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching collar or harness and you can...$21.95 - $64.90 -
Orange Alligator 1/2, 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog & Cat Collar
$19.95 - $62.90Orange Alligator 1/2, 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog & Cat Collar, Harness Your cat, tiny, small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching collar or...$19.95 - $62.90 -
Aqua Starfish 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog Collar, Harness, & Leash
$21.95 - $64.90Aqua Starfish 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog Collar, Harness, & Leash Golden glittery starfish. Small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching...$21.95 - $64.90 -
Dog Collar - Manatee - 3/4 & 1 1/4
$21.95 - $64.90Preston Ribbons Dog Collar - Manatee - 3/4 & 1 1/4, Harnesses, Martingales & matching Leashes Small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye...$21.95 - $64.90 -
Dog Collar - Pink Paws on Green - 3/4 & 1 1/4
$21.95 - $64.90Preston Ribbons Dog Collar - Pink Paws on Green - 3/4 &1 1/4, Harnesses, Martingales & matching Leashes Small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an...$21.95 - $64.90 -
Gold Paw on Purple 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog Collar, Harness, & Leash
$21.95 - $64.90Gold Paw on Purple 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog Collar, Harness, & Leash , Harnesses, Martingales & matching Leashes Small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off...$21.95 - $64.90 -
12th Dog 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog Collar, Harness
$21.95 - $64.9012th Dog 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog Collar, Harness , Harnesses, Martingales & matching Leashes Small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching...$21.95 - $64.90 -
Yellow Alligator 1/2, 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog & Cat Collar
$19.95 - $62.90Your cat, tiny, small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching collar or harness and you can sport a matching belt and/or key fob to attach...$19.95 - $62.90 -
Blue Bumblebee 1/2, 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog & Cat Collar/Harness
$19.95 - $61.85Blue Bumblebee 1/2, 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog & Cat Collar, Harness Your cat, tiny, small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching collar or...$19.95 - $61.85 -
Pink Alligator 1/2, 3/4, 1.25 inch Dog & Cat Collar, Harness
$19.95 - $62.90Pink Alligator 1/2, 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog & Cat Collar, Harness Your cat, tiny, small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching collar or...$19.95 - $62.90 -
Octopus 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog Collar, Harness, & Leash
$21.95 - $64.90Octopus 3/4 & 1.25 inch, Harnesses, Martingales & matching Leashes Small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching collar or harness and...$21.95 - $64.90 -
Red Fleur de Lis 1/2, 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog & Cat Collar
$19.95 - $62.90Red Fleur de Lis 1/2, 3/4 & 1.25 inch Dog & Cat Collar, Harness Your cat, tiny, small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching collar or...$19.95 - $62.90