Kenyan Collection
-
On Sale
Nairobi African Beaded Collar & Leash Collection
Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95Nairobi Colors African Beaded Dog Collar & Leash CollectionEarth tone beads on brown leather. Simply Gorgeous! Customers tell us these are the highest quality and most unique beaded collars they have...Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95 -
On Sale
Oryx African Beaded Collar & Leash Collection
Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95Oryx African Beaded Dog Collar & Leash Collection Black, brown, grey, pewter, pearl in circles and stripes on black leather. Simply Gorgeous! Customers tell us these are the highest quality and most...Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95 -
On Sale
Passion Flower African Beaded Collar & Leash Collection
Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95Passion Flower African Beaded Dog Collar & Leash Collection Blues, a touch of glimmering lavender and leaf green on brown leather. Simply Gorgeous! Customers tell us these are the highest quality...Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95 -
On Sale
Passion Flower African Beaded Dog Leash
Sale: $109.95Was: $119.50Passion Flower African Beaded Dog Lead Blues, a touch of glimmering lavender and leaf green on brown leather. Simply Gorgeous! Leads are not recommended for dogs that pull or for dogs...Sale: $109.95Was: $119.50 -
On Sale
Pastels African Beaded Collar & Leash Collection
Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95Pastels African Beaded Dog Collar & Leash Collection Vertical stripes of the most delightful shades of soft pinks, blues, yellows, greens on brown leather. Simply Gorgeous! Customers tell us these...Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95 -
On Sale
Peacock African Beaded Collar & Leash Collection
Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95Peacock African Beaded Dog Collar & Leash Collection Peacock colors, just like the real thing – beautiful blues, turquoise and greens with circles on brown leather Simply Gorgeous! Customers tell us...Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95 -
On Sale
Peacock African Beaded Dog Leash
Sale: $92.95Was: $99.95Peacock African Beaded Dog Lead Peacock colors, just like the real thing – beautiful blues, turquoise and greens with circles on brown leather. Simply Gorgeous! Leads are not recommended for...Sale: $92.95Was: $99.95 -
On Sale
Posey African Beaded Collar & Leash Collection
Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95Posey African Beaded Dog Collar & Leash Collection Pink, blue, green, yellow in circles and vertical stripes. Simply Gorgeous! Customers tell us these are the highest quality and most unique beaded...Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95 -
On Sale
Primary Colors African Beaded Collar & Leash Collection
Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95Primary Colors African Beaded Dog Collar & Leash CollectionPrimary colors, random pattern on brown leather.. Simply Gorgeous! Customers tell us these are the highest quality and most unique beaded...Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95 -
Rainbow African Beaded Collar & Leash Collection
$81.95Rainbow African Beaded Collar & Leash CollectionA bevy of colored beads in a rainbow pattern on brown leather, a must have for any collar collection. Sure to be a favorite! Customers tell us these...$81.95 -
On Sale
Rainforest African Beaded Collar & Leash Collection
Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95Rainforest African Beaded Dog Collar & Leash Collection Special collection - Dark green beads at the bottom like a luscious forest with a brilliant sky at sunrise, creating a beautiful silhouette...Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95 -
On Sale
Rainforest African Beaded Dog Leash
Sale: $92.95Was: $99.95Rainforest African Beaded Dog Lead Dark green beads at the bottom like a luscious forest with a brilliant sky at sunrise, creating a beautiful silhouette. Simply Gorgeous! Leads are not...Sale: $92.95Was: $99.95 -
On Sale
Red White Blue African Beaded Collar & Leash Collection
Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95Red White Blue African Beaded Dog Collar & Leash Collection Red, white, blue random designs with circles. Simply Gorgeous! Customers tell us these are the highest quality and most unique beaded...Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95 -
On Sale
Shades Of Grey With Circles African Beaded Collar & Leash Collection
Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95Shades Of Grey With Circles African Beaded Dog Collar & Leash CollectionBlack, grey, silver and white in stripes on black leather. Simply Gorgeous! Customers tell us these are the highest quality and...Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95 -
On Sale
Sunshine African Beaded Collar & Leash Collection
Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95Sunshine African Beaded Dog Collar & Leash Collection Intermittent partial circles in shades of yellow on brown leather. Simply Gorgeous! Customers tell us these are the highest quality and most...Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95 -
On Sale
Sunshine African Beaded Dog Leash
Sale: $92.95Was: $119.50Sunshine African Beaded Dog Lead Simply Gorgeous! Leads are not recommended for dogs that pull or for dogs over 50 pounds. The beading is done by Maasai "mamas" working in their home...Sale: $92.95Was: $119.50 -
On Sale
Unity Red with White African Beaded Collar &Leash Collection
Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95Unity Red with White Unity African Beaded Dog Collar & Leash CollectionBeaded Red with White Circles on brown leather. Simply Gorgeous! (The red is a dark red, not a bright red, the white is a true...Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95 -
On Sale
Wave African Beaded Collar & Leash Collection
Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95Wave African Beaded Dog Collar & Leash CollectionBlue tone beads on black leather. Simply Gorgeous! Customers tell us these are the highest quality and most unique beaded collars they have ever seen...Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95 -
On Sale
Yesterday, Today, Tomorrow African Beaded Collar & Leash
Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95Yesterday, Today, Tomorrow African Beaded Dog Collar & Leash Collection This collection is in the beautiful bush colors from deep purple, to pale purple to almost white. Simply Gorgeous! Customers...Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95 -
On Sale
Zebra African Beaded Collar & Leash Collection
Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95Zebra African Beaded Dog Collar & Leash CollectionBlack and white beads on leather. Simply Gorgeous! People tell us these are the highest quality and most unique beaded collars they have ever seen...Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95