Collars - 1" Width
Give your furry friend a collar that's as stylish as they are! This 1" wide collar combines comfort with durability, ensuring your pet is always in top shape for walks, playdates, or just lounging around. The sturdy yet soft material ensures a snug fit without irritation, while the adjustable design provides a perfect match for any breed. Available in a variety of fun colors and patterns, it’s the perfect accessory to show off your pet’s personality. Plus, it’s designed to last, so you and your pet can enjoy many adventures together! Treat them to a collar that’s both functional and fabulous!
-
Sparky’s Adventure Adjustable Dog Collar - Waterproof
$25.95Sparky’s Choice Standard Buckle Collar - Waterproof For the adventurous pup who lives for muddy trails, beach days, and backyard zoomies — our Sparky’s Choice Collar is built to handle it all! Made...$25.95 -
Range Day Collars Standard Buckle Collar - Waterproof - More Colors
$27.95Range Day Collars Standard Buckle Collar For the adventurous pup who lives for muddy trails, beach days, and backyard zoomies — our Range Day Collar is built to handle it all! Made from genuine...$27.95 -
Sparky’s Choice Standard Buckle Collar - Waterproof
$24.95Sparky’s Choice Standard Buckle Collar - Waterproof For the adventurous pup who lives for muddy trails, beach days, and backyard zoomies — our Sparky’s Choice Collar is built to handle it all! Made...$24.95 -
God’s Eye Gold Collars, Leashes, & Martingale Collars
$39.95God’s Eye Collars, Leashes, & Martingale Collars Hey there, furry friends and their paw-rents! We're paws-itively thrilled to introduce you to our vibrant line of collars and leads, crafted with...$39.95 -
Foolish Fish Red Collars, Leashes, & Martingale Collars
$23.95Foolish Fish Red Collars, Leashes, & Martingale Collars Hey there, furry friends and their paw-rents! We're paws-itively thrilled to introduce you to our vibrant line of collars and leads, crafted...$23.95 -
Block Island Slate Dog, Cat, Martingale Collars and Optional Leash
$23.95Dog and Cat Collars and Optional Leash Hey there, furry friends and their paw-rents! We're paws-itively thrilled to introduce you to our vibrant line of collars and leads, crafted with love and...$23.95 -
$23.95 -
Block Island Coffee Dog, Cat, Martingale Collars and Optional Leash
$23.95Dog and Cat Collars and Optional Leash Hey there, furry friends and their paw-rents! We're paws-itively thrilled to introduce you to our vibrant line of collars and leads, crafted with love and...$23.95 -
Block Island Blue Dog and Cat Collars, Leashes, & Martingale Collars
$23.95Dog and Cat Collars and Optional Leash Hey there, furry friends and their paw-rents! We're paws-itively thrilled to introduce you to our vibrant line of collars and leads, crafted with love and...$23.95 -
At the Beach Nantucket Collars, Leashes, & Martingale Collars
$23.95At the Beach Nantucket Collars, Leashes, & Martingale Collars Hey there, furry friends and their paw-rents! We're paws-itively thrilled to introduce you to our vibrant line of collars and leads,...$23.95 -
At the Beach Maui Dog and Cat Collars and Optional Leash
$23.95Dog and Cat Collars and Optional Leash Hey there, furry friends and their paw-rents! We're paws-itively thrilled to introduce you to our vibrant line of collars and leads, crafted with love and...$23.95 -
$23.95 -
At the Beach Bahama Dog and Cat Collars and Optional Leash
$23.95Dog and Cat Collars and Optional Leash Hey there, furry friends and their paw-rents! We're paws-itively thrilled to introduce you to our vibrant line of collars and leads, crafted with love and...$23.95 -
Argyle Collars, Leashes, & Martingale Collars
$23.95Argyle Collars, Leashes, & Martingale Collars Hey there, furry friends and their paw-rents! We're paws-itively thrilled to introduce you to our vibrant line of collars and leads, crafted with love...$23.95 -
Fiesta Collars, Leashes, & Martingale Collars
$23.95Fiesta Collars, Leashes, & Martingale Collars Hey there, furry friends and their paw-rents! We're paws-itively thrilled to introduce you to our vibrant line of collars and leads, crafted with love...$23.95 -
Rust Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Rust Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Burgundy Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Venetian Blue Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Royal Blue Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Light Blue Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Navy Blue Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Turquoise Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Red Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Silver Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Smoke Gray Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Emerald (Kelly) Green Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Moss Green Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Orange Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Antique Gold Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Tan Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Light Pink Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Shocking Pink Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Rose Pink Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95 - $33.95Rose Pink Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 - $33.95 -
Raspberry Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Brown Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Black Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Lavender Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Standard Dog Martingale Collar - Canyon
$25.95Standard Dog Martingale Collar - Canyon This vibrant collar is composed of 100% recycled polyester tubular webbing and feature a separate ID tag attachment. The martingale collar works great as your...$25.95 -
Standard Dog Side Release 1" Collar - Canyon
$23.95Swiftlock Dog Side Release Collar - Canyon Introducing the new Goldpaw Side-Release Collar! Featured in our most popular colors, patterns, and coordinating stripes. These vibrant collars are composed...$23.95 -
Standard Dog Martingale Collar - Sunset
$25.95 - $53.95Standard Dog Martingale Collar - Sunset This vibrant collar is composed of 100% recycled polyester tubular webbing and feature a separate ID tag attachment. The martingale collar works great as your...$25.95 - $53.95