Shirts, Tanks, Tees & Rash guards
Shop our large selection of dog tanks, tees & shirts for every occasion. Rash guards or Rashies, keep your pup safe from damaging UV Rays. A tank or tee is important for any dog protects them from bug bites, which can be deadly, and of course help keep them warm on those chilly nights. A shirt also helps to confine the shedding. Tanks & tees are are in all sizes. A rhinestone or screen printed tee shows his (or your) personality. Add a bandanna, and they'll be the talk of the dog park!
-
The Band AC/DC Highway To Hell Dog Tees
$24.95The Band AC/DC Highway To Hell Dog Tee For the Rocker Dog that love to show their badassness. 100% Combed Ring-spun Cotton Baby Rib Dog Tank Top. Double needle ribbed binding on neck, armholes...$24.95 -
The Band The B-52's Vintage Group Dog Tees
$24.95The Band The B-52's Vintage Group Dog Tee For the Rocker Dog that love to show their badassness. 100% Combed Ring-spun Cotton Baby Rib Dog Tank Top. Double needle ribbed binding on neck,...$24.95 -
The Band The B-52's Logo Dog Tees
$24.95The Band The B-52's Logo Dog Tee For the Rocker Dog that love to show their badassness. 100% Combed Ring-spun Cotton Baby Rib Dog Tank Top. Double needle ribbed binding on neck, armholes and...$24.95 -
The Band Bad Company Logo Dog Tees
$24.95The Band Bad Company Logo Dog Tee For the Rocker Dog that love to show their badassness. 100% Combed Ring-spun Cotton Baby Rib Dog Tank Top. Double needle ribbed binding on neck, armholes and...$24.95 -
The Band AC/DC Back in Black Dog Tees
$24.95The Band AC/DC Back in Black Logo Tee For the Rocker Dog that love to show their badassness. 100% Combed Ring-spun Cotton Baby Rib Dog Tank Top. Double needle ribbed binding on neck, armholes...$24.95 -
The Band Sublime Sun Logo Dog Tees
$24.95The Band Sublime Sun Logo Dog Tee For the Rocker Dog that love to show their badassness. 100% Combed Ring-spun Cotton Baby Rib Dog Tank Top. Double needle ribbed binding on neck, armholes and...$24.95 -
Megadeth Skull Burst Dog Tees
$24.95Megadeth Skull Burst Dog Tees 100% Combed Ring-spun Cotton Baby Rib Dog Tank Top. Double needle ribbed binding on neck, armholes and bottom for long lasting durability. Sleeveless for easy on...$24.95 -
Golf Pet Dog Shirt - Small - Big Dog
$24.00Golf Pet Dog Shirt - Small - Big Dogs Comfy unisex high quality constructed of soft cotton, our classic shirts are sure to make a statement! Front Velcro closure for easy on & off. Belly area is...$24.00 -
Lifes a Beach Pet Dog Shirt - Small - Big Dog
$25.95Lifes a Beach Pet Dog Shirt - Small - Big Dogs Comfy unisex high quality constructed of soft cotton, our classic shirts are sure to make a statement! Front Velcro closure for easy on & off. Belly...$25.95 -
Happy Camper Pet Dog Shirt - Small - Big Dog
$24.00Happy Camper Pet Dog Shirt - Small - Big Dogs Comfy unisex high quality constructed of soft cotton, our classic shirts are sure to make a statement! Front Velcro closure for easy on & off. Belly...$24.00 -
On Sale
Tropical Floral Blue Dog Shirt
$21.60 - $27.60Tropical Floral Blue Dog Shirt Hawaiian style button up shirt with floral graphic print is a must for any fashion savy pup. Snaps up the chest, includes a small opening for the leash. This breezy...$21.60 - $27.60 -
On Sale
Blue Lemon Dog Camp Shirt
$21.60 - $23.60Blue Lemon Dog Camp Shirt Light summer button up shirt featuring lemon graphics is a must for any fashion savy pup. Snaps up the chest, includes a small opening for the leash. This breezy camp...$21.60 - $23.60 -
Green Tartan Plaid Cap Sleeve Dog Dress
$27.95Green Tartan Plaid Cap Sleeve Dog Dress Adorable green tartan plaid dress with a black velour top and adorable green bows around the waist. Be the belle of the Christmas gatherings. Machine...$27.95 -
On Sale
Christmas HO-HO-HO Holiday Dog Tank - Red/Black
$19.95 - $21.95Christmas HO-HO-HO Holiday Dog Tank - Red/Black Themed Tee shirt with printed Graphic Sleeveless design for easier on and off. Printed Reflective logo poly/cotton Machine Washable and...$19.95 - $21.95 -
On Sale
Christmas Gnomes Holiday Dog Tank - Red/Green
$19.95 - $21.95Christmas Stripe PJ Red/Green Dog Pajamas Themed Tee shirt with printed Graphic Sleeveless design for easier on and off. Printed Reflective logo poly/cotton Machine Washable and...$19.95 - $21.95 -
Puppy Angel Angel Monsters Vertical Striped Dog Tee - Navy Blue
$29.95 - $33.95Puppy Angel Angel Monsters Vertical Striped Dog Tee - Navy Blue -Backboard and the sleeves of fucntional Cool Ever material radiates coolness-Angel Monster printing on the back makes a casual...$29.95 - $33.95 -
Puppy Angel Signature Dog T-shirts (Regular Fit) - Pink
$29.95Puppy Angel Signature Dog T-shirts (Regular Fit) - Pink - Basic Style Everyday T-shirts- Wherever aand Whenever- High-Quality Puppy Angel Exclusive colored fabric- Easy and Best fit wtih elastic...$29.95 -
Angel Monsters Wave Mesh Sleeveless Tank - White/Red
$29.95Angel Monsters Wave Mesh Sleeveless Tank - White/Red * Cool functional mesh sleeveless shirt* Cute monster print* Blocks sunlight during hot summer strolls* You can wear it as a bathing...$29.95 -
Alice Cooper Schools Out Dog Tees
$24.95Alice Cooper School's Out Dog Tees 100% Combed Ring-spun Cotton Baby Rib Dog Tank Top. Double needle ribbed binding on neck, armholes and bottom for long lasting durability. Sleeveless for...$24.95 -
Alice Cooper Red Logo Dog Tees
$24.95Alice Cooper Red Logo Dog Tees 100% Combed Ring-spun Cotton Baby Rib Dog Tank Top. Double needle ribbed binding on neck, armholes and bottom for long lasting durability. Sleeveless for easy on...$24.95 -
Frank Pet Dog T-Shirt - Small - Big Dog
$25.95Frank Pet Dog T-Shirt - Small - Big Dog Fabulously stylish for the four-legged fashionista! Let your pup make a statement this Halloween season in this tank, made from super soft and stretchy...$25.95 -
MAGA Dog T-Shirt - Red
$25.95 - $28.95MAGA Dog T-Shirt - Red A fun, funky & distinct dog t-shirt. Made from high quality, fine knit gauge, 100% cotton and features a cotton-flex Glow In The Dark ''Lets Go Brandon'' design. 100%...$25.95 - $28.95 -
Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Gold Buffalo Check
$32.00 - $38.00Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Gold Buffalo Check Perfect Snugwear for Indoors and Out!A BEST SELLER! Gold Paw's superb year round popover cover wrap is stretchier and softer than ever! All of our solid...$32.00 - $38.00 -
Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Turquoise
$32.00 - $38.00Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Turquoise Perfect Snugwear for Indoors and Out!A BEST SELLER! Gold Paw's superb year round popover cover wrap is stretchier and softer than ever! All of our solid colors...$32.00 - $38.00 -
Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Rose
$32.00 - $38.00Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Rose Perfect Snugwear for Indoors and Out!A BEST SELLER! Gold Paw's superb year round popover cover wrap is stretchier and softer than ever! All of our solid colors contain...$32.00 - $38.00 -
Sun Shield Pet Dog Tee - Orange Groovy Floral
$28.95Sun Shield Pet Dog Tee - Orange Groovy Floral Perfect Sunwear for Indoors and Out! Anti-Anxiety, Too!A BEST SELLER! Our Sun Shield Tee is lightweight stretch jersey with a UPF50 rating that...$28.95 -
Red/White/Blue Check Pet Dog Shirt
$27.95Red/White/Blue Check Pet Dog Shirt - Small - Big Dogs Comfy unisex high quality constructed of soft cotton with a red star pocket, under the collar is also red stars, stand the collar up for a...$27.95 -
On Sale
Wooflink Cutie Pie Dog Tank - Black
Sale: $32.00Was: $39.95Wooflink Cutie Pie Dog Tank - Black Pawsitively charming striped tank for your tiny furball, featuring delightful appliqué and embroidery. Goes pawfectly with any bottoms. Crafted with 75% Cotton...Sale: $32.00Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Wooflink Cutie Pie Dog Tank - Red
Sale: $32.00Was: $39.95Wooflink Cutie Pie Dog Tank - Red Pawsitively charming striped tank for your tiny furball, featuring delightful appliqué and embroidery. Goes pawfectly with any bottoms. Crafted with 75% Cotton and...Sale: $32.00Was: $39.95 -
Sock Monkey Pet Dog T-Shirt - Small - Big Dog
$26.95Sock Monkey Pet Dog T-Shirt - Small - Big Dog Fabulously stylish for the four-legged fashionista! Let your pup make a statement in this tank, made from super soft and stretchy cotton/spandex yarn dye...$26.95 -
Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Pink
$19.95 - $22.95Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Pink Basic pet T-shirt. Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% XS for teacup breeds up to 3XL High Quality Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% Designed for Tiny, Toy Breeds,...$19.95 - $22.95 -
Blue Roller Sun Protective Lightweight Dog Shirt
$34.95 - $41.95Blue Roller Dog Sun Protective Lightweight Shirts (UPF 50+, Chemical-Free Fabrics) Water and sun lovin dogs need protection from the harmful UV rays! Our Rash Gard dog shirts are designed with an...$34.95 - $41.95 -
On Sale
Quick Dry Athletic Dog Tank - Black | XS - 4XL
$20.95 - $26.95Quick Dry Athletic Dog Tank - Black Lavender rash guard sport top. All your pets can match. Sizes XS - 4XL Anti-Microbial, powered by BioProtect...$20.95 - $26.95 -
On Sale
Quick Dry Athletic Dog Tank - Lavender | XS - 4XL
$20.95 - $26.95Quick Dry Athletic Dog Tank - Lavender Lavender rash guard sport top. All your pets can match. Sizes XS - 4XL Anti-Microbial, powered by BioProtect...$20.95 - $26.95 -
On Sale
Quick Dry Athletic Dog Tank - Pink | XS - 4XL
$20.95 - $26.95Quick Dry Athletic Dog Tank - Pink Pink rash guard sport top. All your pets can match. Sizes XS - 4XL Anti-Microbial, powered by BioProtect 500 Antifungal Antibacterial Anti-Oder Scooped...$20.95 - $26.95 -
On Sale
Flamingos Dog Tank | XS - 4XL
$20.95 - $26.95Flamingo Dog Tank | XS - 4XL Pink and white striped rash guard sport top with cute black flamingos. All your pets can match. Sizes XS - 4XL Anti-Microbial, powered by BioProtect...$20.95 - $26.95 -
On Sale
Lobsters Dog Tank | XS - 4XL
$20.95 - $26.95Lobsters Dog Tank | XS - 4XL Blue rash guard sport top with cute red lobsters. All your pets can match. Sizes XS - 4XL Anti-Microbial, powered by BioProtect...$20.95 - $26.95 -
On Sale
Quick Dry Athletic Dog Tank - Blue | XS - 4XL
$20.95 - $26.95Quick Dry Athletic Dog Tank - Blue Blue colorblock rash guard sport top. All your pets can match. Sizes XS - 4XL Anti-Microbial, powered by BioProtect...$20.95 - $26.95 -
Red & Black Rash Guard Dog Shirt
$20.95Red & Black Rash Guard Dog Shirt Red & Black colorblock rash guard sport top. Scooped belly Leash hole on the back Fits dogs under 20lbs Hand wash cold, lay flat to dry. 100% Poly...$20.95 -
Royal & Red Rash Guard Dog Shirt
$20.95Royal & Red Rash Guard Dog Shirt Navy and red color block rash guard sport top. Scooped belly Leash hole on the back Fits dogs under 20lbs Hand wash cold, lay flat to dry. 100% Poly...$20.95
