Shirts, Tanks, Tees & Rash guards
Shop our large selection of dog tanks, tees & shirts for every occasion. Rash guards or Rashies, keep your pup safe from damaging UV Rays. A tank or tee is important for any dog protects them from bug bites, which can be deadly, and of course help keep them warm on those chilly nights. A shirt also helps to confine the shedding. Tanks & tees are are in all sizes. A rhinestone or screen printed tee shows his (or your) personality. Add a bandanna, and they'll be the talk of the dog park!
-
On Sale
PP Striped Polo Dog Shirt - Gray
Sale: $15.20Was: $19.00Gray PP Striped Polo Dog Shirt by DOGOColorful stripes turn the classic polo into a hit! Stylied just like Mom & Dad's polo. Goes from the backyard barbeque, Golf Course, Tennis Court to the...Sale: $15.20Was: $19.00 -
Love Dog Tank
$15.00 - $17.00Love Dog Tank Material Content: 97% Cotton / 3% Spandex Machine Washable and Colorfast Treated with our Exclusive Anti-microbial Solution - Powered by BioProtect 500! BIOPROTECT is...$15.00 - $17.00 -
Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Ocean Blue
$19.95 - $22.95Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Ocean Blue Basic pet T-shirt. Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% XS for teacup breeds up to 3XL High Quality Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% Designed for Tiny, Toy...$19.95 - $22.95 -
Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Raspberry Pink
$19.95 - $22.95Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Raspberry Pink Basic pet T-shirt. Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% XS for teacup breeds up to 3XL High Quality Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% Designed for Tiny,...$19.95 - $22.95 -
Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Rose Beige
$19.95 - $22.95Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Rose Beige Basic pet T-shirt. Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% XS for teacup breeds up to 3XL High Quality Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% Designed for Tiny, Toy...$19.95 - $22.95 -
Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Beige Taupe
$19.95 - $22.95Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Beige Taupe Basic pet T-shirt. Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% XS for teacup breeds up to 3XL High Quality Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% Designed for Tiny, Toy...$19.95 - $22.95 -
Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Beige
$19.95 - $22.95Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Beige Basic pet T-shirt. Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% XS for teacup breeds up to 3XL High Quality Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% Designed for Tiny, Toy...$19.95 - $22.95 -
Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Orange
$19.95 - $22.95Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Orange Basic pet T-shirt. Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% XS for teacup breeds up to 3XL High Quality Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% Designed for Tiny, Toy...$19.95 - $22.95 -
Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Dark Gray
$19.95 - $22.95Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Dark Gray Basic pet T-shirt. Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% XS for teacup breeds up to 3XL High Quality Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% Designed for Tiny, Toy...$19.95 - $22.95 -
On Sale
Navy Anchors Embroidered Polo Dog Dress
Sale: $19.95Was: $34.95Navy Anchors Embroidered Polo Dog DressThis is the perfect nautical pattern for the preppy pooch in your life. Beautifully cut with great detailing, these lightweight and fashionable 100% cotton...Sale: $19.95Was: $34.95 -
Polo Dog Shirt - Red - Tiny and Small Pet
$16.95 - $20.95Polo Dog Shirt - Red Hey there, fellow tail-waggers! ? Check out this barktastic Pet Polo Shirt – it's the epitome of doggy fashion! With real working buttons down the chest, it's like dressing up...$16.95 - $20.95 -
Polo Dog Shirt - Light Blue - Tiny and Small Pet
$16.95Polo Dog Shirt - Light Blue Hey there, fellow tail-waggers! ? Check out this barktastic Pet Polo Shirt – it's the epitome of doggy fashion! With real working buttons down the chest, it's like...$16.95 -
Summer Vibes Screen Print Dog Shirts - Size Large
$14.95Hot Pink Summer Vibes Screen Print Dog Shirt Our pet dog tanks or tees, are not just great for holidays and events, but also for daily wear. They help to contain the fur and keep beds and home...$14.95 -
HD Patriot Tie-Dyed Dog Tank
$15.00 - $17.00HD Patriot Tie-Dyed Dog Tank Tie dyed shirt Material Content: 95% Cotton / 5% Spandex Machine Washable and Colorfast Treated with our Exclusive Anti-microbial Solution - Powered by BioProtect...$15.00 - $17.00 -
Watercolor Dog Tank - Blue / Lavender
$15.00 - $17.00Watercolor Dog Tank - Blue / Lavender Tie dyed shirt Material Content: 95% Cotton / 5% Spandex Machine Washable and Colorfast Treated with our Exclusive Anti-microbial Solution - Powered by...$15.00 - $17.00 -
Polo Dog Shirt - Black- Tiny and Small Pet
$16.95Polo Dog Shirt - Black Hey there, fellow tail-waggers! ? Check out this barktastic Pet Polo Shirt – it's the epitome of doggy fashion! With real working buttons down the chest, it's like dressing up...$16.95 -
Polo Dog Shirt - Royal Blue - Tiny and Small Pet
$16.95Polo Dog Shirt - Royal Blue Hey there, fellow tail-waggers! ? Check out this barktastic Pet Polo Shirt – it's the epitome of doggy fashion! With real working buttons down the chest, it's like...$16.95 -
Polo Dog Shirt - Hot Pink - Tiny and Small Pet
$16.95Polo Dog Shirt - Hot Pink Hey there, fellow tail-waggers! ? Check out this barktastic Pet Polo Shirt – it's the epitome of doggy fashion! With real working buttons down the chest, it's like dressing...$16.95 -
Polo Dog Shirt - Light Pink - Tiny and Small Pet
$16.95Polo Dog Shirt - Light Pink Hey there, fellow tail-waggers! ? Check out this barktastic Pet Polo Shirt – it's the epitome of doggy fashion! With real working buttons down the chest, it's like...$16.95 -
On Sale
Christmas HO-HO-HO Holiday Dog Tank - Red/Black
$19.95 - $21.95Christmas HO-HO-HO Holiday Dog Tank - Red/Black Themed Tee shirt with printed Graphic Sleeveless design for easier on and off. Printed Reflective logo poly/cotton Machine Washable and...$19.95 - $21.95 -
On Sale
Christmas Gnomes Holiday Dog Tank - Red/Green
$19.95 - $21.95Christmas Stripe PJ Red/Green Dog Pajamas Themed Tee shirt with printed Graphic Sleeveless design for easier on and off. Printed Reflective logo poly/cotton Machine Washable and...$19.95 - $21.95 -
Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Pink
$19.95 - $22.95Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Pink Basic pet T-shirt. Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% XS for teacup breeds up to 3XL High Quality Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% Designed for Tiny, Toy Breeds,...$19.95 - $22.95 -
Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Green
$19.95 - $22.95Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Green Basic pet T-shirt. Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% XS for teacup breeds up to 3XL High Quality Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% Designed for Tiny, Toy...$19.95 - $22.95 -
Dog Bow Barrette- Woodstock
$6.95 - $9.95Dog Bow Barrette - Woodstock A marching tie dyed bear on a turquoise grosgrain topstitched ribbon. Blue, green, orange, red and yellow all blended to together to create a fun tie dye pattern...$6.95 - $9.95 -
Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Yellow
$19.95 - $22.95Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Pale Yellow Basic pet T-shirt. Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% XS for teacup breeds up to 3XL High Quality Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% Designed for Tiny, Toy...$19.95 - $22.95 -
Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Navy Blue
$19.95 - $22.95Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Navy Blue Basic pet T-shirt. Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% XS for teacup breeds up to 3XL High Quality Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% Designed for Tiny, Toy...$19.95 - $22.95 -
Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Lavender
$19.95 - $22.95Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Lavender Basic pet T-shirt. Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% XS for teacup breeds up to 3XL High Quality Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% Designed for Tiny, Toy...$19.95 - $22.95 -
Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Lime Green
$19.95 - $22.95Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Lime Green Basic pet T-shirt. Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% XS for teacup breeds up to 3XL High Quality Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% Designed for Tiny, Toy...$19.95 - $22.95 -
Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Lt Blue
$19.95 - $22.95Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts -Lt Blue Basic pet T-shirt. Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% XS for teacup breeds up to 3XL High Quality Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% Designed for Tiny, Toy...$19.95 - $22.95 -
Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Black
$19.95 - $22.95Puppy Angel Mac Daily Sleeveless Dog T-shirts - Black Basic pet T-shirt. Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% XS for teacup breeds up to 3XL High Quality Cotton 95%, Spandex 5% Designed for Tiny, Toy...$19.95 - $22.95 -
iCool Dog Tank - Pink
$19.95iCool Dog Tank - Pink Attention, cool cats and dogs! Introducing our revolutionary Water-Cooled Pet Tank, designed to keep your furry friend feeling dry and chilled out even on the hottest...$19.95 -
On Sale
Blue Leafy Dog Camp Shirt
$19.20 - $26.00Blue Leafy Dog Camp Shirt This Summery button down shirt with Hawaiian graphic print is a must for any fashion savy pup. Snaps up the chest, includes a small opening for the leash. This breezy...$19.20 - $26.00 -
On Sale
Fruitlicious Dog Camp Shirt
$19.20 - $25.20Fruitlicious Dog Camp Shirt This Summery button down shirt with fruit graphics is a must for any fashion savy pup, with a bananas, watermelon, strawberries and pineapples. Snaps up the chest,...$19.20 - $25.20 -
On Sale
Christmas Bows Rhinestone Dog Tank
Retail: $16.95Sale: $13.98Was: $16.25Christmas Bows Rhinestone Dog Tank Our pet dog tanks or tees, are not just great for holidays and events, but also for daily wear. They help to contain the fur and keep beds and home cleaner. Many...Retail: $16.95Sale: $13.98Was: $16.25 -
On Sale
Blue Plaid Button Down Dog Shirt
Sale: $19.95Was: $25.00Blue Plaid Button Down Dog Shirt Nothing says a dapper & preppy pooch like a classic plaid button down. Buttons down the chest, not the back. Whether donning it as their Sunday best, or they're...Sale: $19.95Was: $25.00 -
On Sale
Plain Dog Tank - Tan
$8.98 - $12.98Plain Dog Tank - Tan Perfect for casual wear, added warmth under a sweater or jacket. Great for decorating your own doggie tank. Affordable and a great addition to your dogs wardrobe. High...$8.98 - $12.98 -
On Sale
Plain Dog Tank - Peach
$8.98 - $12.98Plain Dog Tank - Peach Perfect for casual wear, added warmth under a sweater or jacket. Great for decorating your own doggie tank. Affordable and a great addition to your dogs wardrobe. High...$8.98 - $12.98 -
On Sale
Plain Dog Tank - Lavender
$8.98 - $12.98Plain Dog Tank - Lavender Perfect for casual wear, added warmth under a sweater or jacket. Great for decorating your own doggie tank. Affordable and a great addition to your dogs wardrobe. High...$8.98 - $12.98 -
On Sale
Plain Dog Tank - Lime Green
$8.98 - $12.98Plain Dog Tank - Lime Green Perfect for casual wear, added warmth under a sweater or jacket. Great for decorating your own doggie tank. Affordable and a great addition to your dogs wardrobe. High...$8.98 - $12.98 -
On Sale
Plain Dog Tank - Bermuda Blue
$8.98 - $12.98Plain Dog Tank - Bermuda Blue Perfect for casual wear, added warmth under a sweater or jacket. Great for decorating your own doggie tank. Affordable and a great addition to your dogs wardrobe. ...$8.98 - $12.98
