Dog Accessories
"Accessorize, darling, accessorize!"
Your dog can look her show stopping best with our Designer Dog Fashion Accessories for the ruff 'n' tuff or poochie princess!
Add some bling with Swarovski crystals or personalize to your heart's content!
And he will be the handsomest dude in town with a classy necktie, custom collar, bandana, sunglasses or doggy visor!
Great style starts here, limited only by your imagination and your dog's fabulous sense of fashion and luxury.
We choose only the best and most stylish for your discriminating pooch!
- Winter Knit Dog Scarves
-
Dog Neck & Bow Ties
-
Dog Necklaces
-
Pet Dog Sunglasses
-
Dog Visors & Hats
-
Charms, Sliders & Flowers
-
Smoochers / Party Collars
-
Dog Backpacks
-
Dog Clothing Hangers
-
Dog Bandanas & Scarfs
-
Dog Boots & Shoes
-
Pet Dog Socks
-
Dog Hair Accessories
-
Holiday & Special Occasion Dog Bandanas
-
Suspenders, Shrugs & Stoles
-
NFL Dog Bandana - New England Patriots
$12.95NFL Dog Bandana - New England Patriots Your dog will put his best paw forward with our soft poly blend pet bananas. Add it to any outfit to support their team.<$12.95 -
NFL Dog Bandana - Dallas Cowboys
$12.95NFL Dog Bandana - Cowboys Your dog will put his best paw forward with our soft poly blend pet bananas. Add it to any outfit to support their team.$12.95 -
$11.95 -
On Sale
Carla Pink Paisley Dog Bandana
Sale: $11.85Was: $15.85Carla Pink Paisley Dog Bandana by Pinkaholic Super cute pink paisley cotton dog bandana, attaches with velcro For Teacup, Small and Toy Breeds Size Neck SizeSale: $11.85Was: $15.85 -
On Sale
Wooden Dog Clothing Hanger - 6"
Retail: $6.00Sale: $4.00Was: $6.00Wooden Dog Clothing Hanger - 6"6 Inch Wooden Hanger made for small pet clothing. Wood hangers with chrome hooks are the perfect fit of any pup's stylish wardrobe. 6" wideRetail: $6.00Sale: $4.00Was: $6.00 -
Big Dog Bow Tie British Flag
$10.95Big Dog Bow Tie British Flag Made for medium - large dogs with necks 10 - 18 inches. Bow tie is adjustable, 10 - 18 inch neck Bow Tie is 5 inches wide$10.95 -
Red Stars Pet Dog Bow Tie
$9.95Red Stars Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Patriotic parades and celebrations. The bow itself is made from elegant silky...$9.95 -
On Sale
Blue Stars Pet Dog Bow Tie
Retail: $9.95Sale: $5.95Was: $9.95Blue Stars Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Patriotic parades and celebrations. The bow itself is made from elegant silky...Retail: $9.95Sale: $5.95Was: $9.95 -
Patriotic Stars and Stripes Pet Dog Bow Tie
Retail: $9.95$7.50Patriotic Stars and Stripes Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Patriotic parades and celebrations. The bow itself is made from...Retail: $9.95$7.50 -
On Sale
Patriotic Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie
Retail: $9.95Sale: $5.95Was: $9.95Patriotic Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Patriotic parades and celebrations. The bow itself is made from elegant silky...Retail: $9.95Sale: $5.95Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Graffiti Stars Pet Dog Bow Tie
$5.95 - $9.95Graffiti Stars Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Patriotic parades and celebrations. The bow itself is made from elegant silky...$5.95 - $9.95 -
Red/White/Blue Check Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Red/White/Blue Check Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
On Sale
Aloha Turquoise Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Aloha Turquoise Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Aloha Coral Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Aloha Coral Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Camo Pink Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Camo Pink Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Camo Brown Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Camo Brown Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Counting Sheep Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Counting Sheep Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Food Fest Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Food Fest Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Birthday Girl Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Birthday Girl Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Bias Plaid Red Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Bias Plaid Red Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
On Sale
Bias Plaid Purple Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Bias Plaid Purple Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
On Sale
Bias Plaid Pink Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Bias Plaid Pink Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
On Sale
Bias Plaid Blue Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Bias Plaid Blue Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
On Sale
Bias Plaid Tan Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Bias Plaid Tan Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
On Sale
Flower Power Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Flower Power Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Pandas Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Pandas Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Lucky Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Lucky Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Bow Ties Navy Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Bow Ties Navy Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Hearts Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Hearts Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Chomp Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Chomp Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Cactus Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Cactus Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Butterflies Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Butterflies Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Ladybugs Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Ladybugs Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Patriotic Stars Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Patriotic Stars Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Preppy Argyle Pink Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Preppy Argyle Pink Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure touch...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Rainbow Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Rainbow Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure touch fastener strip...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Rubber Duck Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Rubber Duck Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure touch fastener...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Sock Monkey Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Sock Monkey Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure touch fastener...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Squirt Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Squirt Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure touch fastener strip...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Watermelon Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Watermelon Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure touch fastener...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25