Dog Accessories
"Accessorize, darling, accessorize!"
Your dog can look her show stopping best with our Designer Dog Fashion Accessories for the ruff 'n' tuff or poochie princess!
Add some bling with Swarovski crystals or personalize to your heart's content!
And he will be the handsomest dude in town with a classy necktie, custom collar, bandana, sunglasses or doggy visor!
Great style starts here, limited only by your imagination and your dog's fabulous sense of fashion and luxury.
We choose only the best and most stylish for your discriminating pooch!
- Winter Knit Dog Scarves
-
Dog Neck & Bow Ties
-
Dog Necklaces
-
Pet Dog Sunglasses
-
Dog Visors & Hats
-
Charms, Sliders & Flowers
-
Smoochers / Party Collars
-
Dog Backpacks
-
Dog Clothing Hangers
-
Dog Bandanas & Scarfs
-
Dog Boots & Shoes
-
Pet Dog Socks
-
Dog Hair Accessories
-
Holiday & Special Occasion Dog Bandanas
-
Suspenders, Shrugs & Stoles
-
Leopard Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Leopard Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure...$7.95 -
Dino Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Dino Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure...$7.95 -
MuTTravel ViziNek Dog Reflective Neck Wrap
$14.95MuTTravel ViziNek Reliable safety gear for the mutt on the go during hunting season! Features Keeps dogs visible and safe Reflective accents provide nighttime visibility Easy on and off Enables...$14.95 -
Lucky Pet Dog Neck Tie
$7.95Lucky Pet Dog Neck Tie The Worthy Dog neck ties have a soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: Small-5" Large-9" Can be attached to...$7.95 -
On Sale
Stars and Stripes Dog Socks
Retail: $12.95Sale: $9.95Was: $12.95Stars and Stripes Dog Socks These fun and functional doggie socks protect your dogs paws from mud, snow, ice, hot pavement, hot sand and other extreme weather. Made from 95% cotton & 5% spandex...Retail: $12.95Sale: $9.95Was: $12.95 -
Birthday Boy Pet Dog Neck Tie
$7.95Birthday Boy Dog Neck Tie Soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have too many ties! So affordable you'll want to add...$7.95 -
Star Of David And Snowflakes Pet Bow Tie
$7.50Star Of David And Snowflakes Pet Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Hanukah photos. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic...$7.50 -
Pom Pom Furry Dog Barrettes by Hello Doggie
$4.95Pom Pom Furry Dog Barrettes by Hello Doggie Keep your baby stylish and sassy in our pom pom faux fur bows. The back features an alligator clip. Available in 10 Colors. 2 x 3/4 inches$4.95 -
Christmas Three Crystal Bow by Hello Doggie
$4.95Christmas Three Crystal Bow by Hello Doggie Have your pup stylin' this Christmas in these adorable top knot style Three Crystal Hair Bows. They are backed with elastic and decorated with three...$4.95 -
Gnomes Pet Dog Neck Tie
$7.95Gnomes Pet Dog Neck Tie Gnomes necktie for Christmas, soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have too many ties! So...$7.95 -
On Sale
Holiday Stripe Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Holiday Stripe Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Holiday Stripe Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Holiday Stripe Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Winter Wonderland Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Winter Wonderland Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
Lit Pet Dog Neck Tie
$7.95Lit Pet Dog Neck Tie Lit necktie for Christmas, soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have too many ties! So affordable...$7.95 -
On Sale
Lit Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Lit Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Lit Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Lit Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure touch...$7.95 -
Santa Hats Pet Dog Neck Tie
$7.95Santa Hats Pet Dog Neck Tie Santa Hats necktie for Christmas, soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have too many ties! ...$7.95 -
On Sale
Santa Hats Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Santa Hats Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Santa Hats Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Santa Hats Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Gingerbread Pet Dog Collar Flower
$11.25Gingerbread Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...$11.25 -
Gingerbread Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Gingerbread Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Let It Snow Pet Dog Neck Tie
$7.95Let It Snow Pet Dog Neck Tie Let It Snow neckties for Christmas, soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have too many...$7.95 -
Let It Snow Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Let It Snow Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Autumn Argyle Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Autumn Argyle Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Beep Beep Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Beep Beep Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure...$7.95 -
Peppermints Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Peppermints Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Gnomes Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Gnomes Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and secure...$7.95 -
On Sale
Peppermints Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Peppermints Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Gnomes Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Gnomes Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Rubber Duck Pet Dog Collar Bandana
$9.95 - $17.90Rubber Duck Pet Dog Bandana The perfect accessory for instant style, simply slide the collar through the opening at the top of the bandana and secure collar closed as normal. Available in size small...$9.95 - $17.90 -
Happy Valentines Day Rhinestone Dog Bandana - Light Pink
$8.03Screen Printed pet dog bandannas, available in Small or Large, great for adding to an outfit, or wearing alone. Perfect for pictures. You can add rhinestones, lace, color in with fabric coloring...$8.03 -
On Sale
Teal & Purple Plaid Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Teal & Purple Plaid Pet Dog Flower A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
Teal & Purple Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Teal & Purple Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
On Sale
Stewart Tartan Red Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Stewart Tartan Red Pet Dog Flower A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
Stewart Tartan Red Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Stewart Tartan Red Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
On Sale
Stewart Tartan Green Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Stewart Tartan Green Pet Dog Flower A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75 -
Stewart Tartan Green Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Stewart Tartan Green Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
Red, Hunter & Blue Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Red, Hunter & Blue Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
Red, Green & Navy Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Red, Green & Navy Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
On Sale
Red Plaid III Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75Red Plaid III Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $8.95Was: $12.75