Dog Accessories
"Accessorize, darling, accessorize!"
Your dog can look her show stopping best with our Designer Dog Fashion Accessories for the ruff 'n' tuff or poochie princess!
Add some bling with Swarovski crystals or personalize to your heart's content!
And he will be the handsomest dude in town with a classy necktie, custom collar, bandana, sunglasses or doggy visor!
Great style starts here, limited only by your imagination and your dog's fabulous sense of fashion and luxury.
We choose only the best and most stylish for your discriminating pooch!
- Winter Knit Dog Scarves
-
Dog Neck & Bow Ties
-
Dog Necklaces
-
Pet Dog Sunglasses
-
Dog Visors & Hats
-
Charms, Sliders & Flowers
-
Smoochers / Party Collars
-
Dog Backpacks
-
Dog Clothing Hangers
-
Dog Bandanas & Scarfs
-
Dog Boots & Shoes
-
Pet Dog Socks
-
Dog Hair Accessories
-
Holiday & Special Occasion Dog Bandanas
-
Suspenders, Shrugs & Stoles
-
St Louis Rams NFL Dog Bandanas
$9.95 - $20.45St Louis Rams NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or with...$9.95 - $20.45 -
Las Vegas Raiders NFL Dog Bandanas - Black
$9.95 - $15.95Las Vegas Raiders NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or...$9.95 - $15.95 -
Las Vegas Raiders NFL Dog Bandanas - White
$9.95 - $20.45Las Vegas Raiders NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or...$9.95 - $20.45 -
Greenbay Packers NFL Dog Bandanas
$9.95 - $20.45Greenbay Packers NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or...$9.95 - $20.45 -
New England Patriots NFL Dog Bandanas
$9.95 - $20.45New England Patriots NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone...$9.95 - $20.45 -
New York Jets NFL Dog Bandanas
$9.95 - $20.45New York Jets NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or with...$9.95 - $20.45 -
New Orleans Saints NFL Dog Bandanas
$9.95 - $15.95New Orleans Saints NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or...$9.95 - $15.95 -
New York Giants NFL Dog Bandanas
$9.95 - $20.45New York Giants NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or...$9.95 - $20.45 -
Atlanta Falcons NFL Dog Bandanas
$9.95 - $20.45Atlanta Falcons NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or...$9.95 - $20.45 -
Miami Dolphins NFL Dog Bandanas - White
$9.95 - $15.95Miami Dolphins NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or with...$9.95 - $15.95 -
Miami Dolphins NFL Dog Bandanas - Turquoise
$9.95 - $20.45Miami Dolphins NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or with...$9.95 - $20.45 -
Dallas Cowboys NFL Dog Bandanas
$9.95 - $20.45Dallas Cowboys NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or with...$9.95 - $20.45 -
Indianapolis Colts NFL Dog Bandanas
$9.95 - $20.45Indianapolis Colts NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or...$9.95 - $20.45 -
Cleveland Browns NFL Dog Bandanas
$9.95 - $20.45Cleveland Browns NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or...$9.95 - $20.45 -
Kansas City Chiefs NFL Dog Bandanas
$9.95 - $20.45Kansas City Chiefs NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or...$9.95 - $20.45 -
Denver Broncos NFL Dog Bandanas
$9.95 - $20.45Denver Broncos NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or with...$9.95 - $20.45 -
Buffalo Bills NFL Dog Bandanas
$9.95 - $20.45Buffalo Bills NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or with...$9.95 - $20.45 -
Chicago Bears NFL Dog Bandanas
$9.95 - $15.95Chicago Bears NFL Dog Bandana Scarfs BARK FOR YOUR TEAM!! Handmade cotton NFL team bandanas. The reverse fabric is a solid cotton fabric. Makes a great gift for any dog owner. Wear alone or with...$9.95 - $15.95 -
On Sale
White American Flag Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium
Retail: $9.95Sale: $5.95Was: $8.95White American Flag Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium For the Patriotic Pup! Add this American Flag White satiin dog bow tie to any patriotic outfit. Great for Parties, Parades & going to vote! Satin...Retail: $9.95Sale: $5.95Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Black & White Pinstripe Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium
$5.95 - $9.95Black & White Pinstripe Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium Show your pup off is style in this classic Black & White Pinstripe satiin dog bow tie. Your pup will be dressed to the Nines for weddings,...$5.95 - $9.95 -
On Sale
Leopard Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium
Retail: $9.95Sale: $5.95Was: $9.95Leopard Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium Show your pup off is style in this classic gold & black Leopard satiin dog bow tie. Your pup will be dressed to the Nines for weddings, special occasions,...Retail: $9.95Sale: $5.95Was: $9.95 -
Orange Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium
$9.95Orange Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium Show your pup off is style in this classic Orange satiin dog bow tie. Your pup will be dressed to the Nines for weddings, special occasions, holidays, birthday...$9.95 -
Purple Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium
$9.95Purple Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium Show your pup off is style in this classic Purple satiin dog bow tie. Your pup will be dressed to the Nines for weddings, special occasions, holidays, birthday...$9.95 -
Emerald Green Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium
$9.95Emerald Green Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium Show your pup off is style in this classic Emerald Green satiin dog bow tie. Your pup will be dressed to the Nines for weddings, special occasions,...$9.95 -
Brown Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium
$9.95Brown Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium Show your pup off is style in this classic Brown satiin dog bow tie. Your pup will be dressed to the Nines for weddings, special occasions, holidays, birthday...$9.95 -
Dark Gray Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium
$9.95Dark Gray Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium Show your pup off is style in this classic Dark Gray satin dog bow tie. Your pup will be dressed to the Nines for weddings, special occasions, holidays,...$9.95 -
Navy Blue Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium
$9.95 - $10.95Navy Blue Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium Show your pup off is style in this classic Navy Blue satiin dog bow tie. Your pup will be dressed to the Nines for weddings, special occasions, holidays,...$9.95 - $10.95 -
Hot Pink Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium
$9.95Hot Pink Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium Show your pup off is style in this classic Hot Pink satiin dog bow tie. Your pup will be dressed to the Nines for weddings, special occasions, holidays,...$9.95 -
Bubblegum Pink Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium
$9.95Bubblegum Pink Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium Show your pup off is style in this classic Bubblegum Pink satiin dog bow tie. Your pup will be dressed to the Nines for weddings, special occasions,...$9.95 -
Light Pink Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium
$9.95Light Pink Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium Show your pup off is style in this classic Light Pink satiin dog bow tie. Your pup will be dressed to the Nines for weddings, special occasions, holidays,...$9.95 -
White Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium
$9.95White Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium Show your pup off is style in this classic white satiin dog bow tie. Your pup will be dressed to the Nines for weddings, special occasions, holidays, birthday...$9.95 -
Red Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium
$9.95Black Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium Show your pup off is style in this classic Red satiin dog bow tie. Your pup will be dressed to the Nines for weddings, special occasions, holidays, birthday...$9.95 -
Black Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium
$9.95Black Dog Bow Tie - Small & Medium Show your pup off is style in this classic black satiin dog bow tie. Your pup will be dressed to the Nines for weddings, special occasions, holidays, birthday...$9.95 -
Rhinestone Heart Dog Hair Barrettes- Red, Pink, Blue, Purple
$6.95Rhinestone Heart Dog Hair Barrettes - Red, Pink, Blue, Purple For the one that holds your heart and darling rhinestone heart shaped barrette. Rhinestone heart on a clear rhinestone bar. Much...$6.95 -
Rhinestone Tiara Dog Hair Barrettes - Red
$8.95Rhinestone Tiara Dog Hair Barrettes - Red Every little Princess needs a Tiara! Large clear rhinestone heart with contrasting rhinestones for any royalty. Much prettier in person. Perfect for the...$8.95 -
Rhinestone Tiara Dog Hair Barrettes - Purple
$8.95Rhinestone Tiara Dog Hair Barrettes - Royal Purple Every little Princess needs a Tiara! Large clear rhinestone heart with contrasting rhinestones for any royalty. Much prettier in person. Perfect...$8.95 -
Rhinestone Tiara Dog Hair Barrettes - Pink
$8.95Rhinestone Tiara Dog Hair Barrettes - Pink Every little Princess needs a Tiara! Large clear rhinestone heart with contrasting rhinestones for any royalty. Much prettier in person! Perfect for the...$8.95 -
Rhinestone Tiara Dog Hair Barrettes - Blue
$8.95Rhinestone Tiara Dog Hair Barrettes - Blue Every little Princess needs a Tiara! Large clear rhinestone heart with contrasting rhinestones for any royalty. Much prettier in person. Perfect for the...$8.95 -
Rhinestone Star Dog Hair Barrettes
$6.95Rhinestone Star Dog Hair Barrettes Hundreds of tiny rhinestones glisten like glitter a perfect addition to your Stars barrette collection! Perfect for Birthdays, Christmas, July 4th and any...$6.95 -
Rhinestone Row of Flowers Dog Hair Barrettes - Multi Color
$6.95Rhinestone Flower Dog Hair Barrettes - Multi Color Add some bling to your pup with this Multi Color Rhinestone Row of Flowers Dog Hair Barrette. Pink, Blue & Green perfect for any special occasion or...$6.95