Animal Prints
Animal Prints
-
Dog Hair Bow Barrette - Pink Leopard
$7.95Dog Hair Bow Barrette - Pink LeopardSmart Sassy Night Leopard Grosgrain Ribbon Dog Bow Barrette. A must have for any little pup that loves animal prints! Measures approximately 1 1/4 inch in...$7.95 -
Dog Cowboy Hats
$16.95 - $19.95Dog Cowboy HatsFirm felt Dog Western Hats, the body includes an adjustable chin strap. 5" brim and 2 1/2" inside dimension, concho decorated hat band. Elastic chin strap stretches to a little...$16.95 - $19.95 -
On Sale
Perfect Pink Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - Cheetah Trim
Sale: $93.95Was: $108.00Cheetah Trimmed Big Bow Dog Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci DesignsPut a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! Now the tinki harnesses are trimmed in cheetah! Our Big Bow embellishment is accented with a...Sale: $93.95Was: $108.00 -
On Sale
Susan Lanci Travel Pouch & Bowl
Sale: $38.95Was: $43.95Susan Lanci Travel Pouch & BowlPerfect for a day outing or an extended trip with your best friend. Each drawstring pouch comes with two, 2 ½” diameter bowls. The bowls are heavy gauge, polished...Sale: $38.95Was: $43.95 -
Plain Quick Release Dog Collars by Susan Lanci - 36 Colors
$23.95Plain Quick Release Dog Collars by Susan LanciUltrasuede dog collars fits necks up to 16.5". Here is a great item for those who want a basic, functional, no-frills collar. Easy-on-easy-off collar...$23.95 -
Puppy Dog Suspenders - 5 Patterns
$15.95Puppy Dog Suspenders No low ride'n here! Need help keeping those panties, skirts, pants and belly bands up. Need some seasonal time help. Here's the solution! Cute dog paw clasps. Adjustable.One...$15.95 -
Collar Slider - Butterfly by Susan Lanci
$19.95Butterfly Dog Collar Slider by Susan Lanci Here is a quick and easy way to introduce new color and style into your pup’s favorite collars. Our new Sliders are big and bold to catch your eye, but soft...$19.95 -
Plain Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci - Cheetah
$48.95Plain Tinkie Dog Harnesses by Susan Lanci Designs - Cheetah Here is a great harness for those who want a basic, functional, no-frills harness. Comfortable for the dog, easy for you to maintain and...$48.95 -
Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci - Animal Prints
$66.95Big Bow Dog Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci Design - Animal PrintsYour pup will sparkle in this adorable lightweight Big Bow Tinkie Harness. Strong ultra suede fabric that is buttery soft and oh so...$66.95 -
Cheetah Pinafore Dog Harnesses by Susan Lanci
$92.00Cheetah Pinafore Dog Harnesses by Susan Lanci DesignsHere is a harness that provides the best of both worlds – the functionality and security of a walking harness and the femininity that comes from...$92.00 -
Red / Cheetah Pinafore Harnesses by Susan Lanci
$92.00Red / Cheetah Pinafore Dog Harnesses by Susan Lanci DesignsHere is a harness that provides the best of both worlds – the functionality and security of a walking harness and the femininity that comes...$92.00 -
Black / Cheetah Pinafore Harnesses by Susan Lanci
$92.00Black / Cheetah Pinafore Dog Harnesses by Susan LanciHere is a harness that provides the best of both worlds – the functionality and security of a walking harness and the femininity that comes from...$92.00 -
Dog Bow Barrette - Cool Bones, Turquoise Leopard
$6.95Cool Bones, Turquoise Leopard Dog Bow BarretteSuper COOL! Skull & crossbones on a turquoise leopard print grosgrain ribbon. Approx. 1 1/2 inches in diameter. For the Boy or Girls!Stiffened for...$6.95