Chilly Dog
Chilly Dog Sweaters
Keep your pup cozy with the original hand-knit dog sweater! Made from 100% wool by skilled artisans in South America, Chilly Dog Sweaters blend tradition, warmth, and fair trade values. Trusted for over 11 years — don’t let your dog be left out in the cold!
-
NEW Arrivals - Chilly Dog
-
ALL Chilly Dog Sweaters
-
Chilly Dog Dog Sweaters
-
Chilly Dog Wool Hats for Adults
-
Chilly Dog Yarn Ornaments
-
Chilly Dog Coats
-
Chilly Dog Winter Dog Scarves
-
Handmade Black Canyon Blanket Dog Coat
$47.00Handmade Black Canyon Blanket Dog Coat Fleece-Lined, Adjustable & Warm — Available in Six Sizes Our Black Canyon Blanket Dog Coat is a beautiful southwest pattern featuring a handsome blend of bl$47.00 -
Handmade Steel Tartan Plaid Blanket Dog Coat
$47.00Handmade Steel Tartan Plaid Blanket Dog Coat Fleece-Lined, Adjustable & Warm — Available in Six Sizes Our Steel Tartan Plaid Blanket Dog Coat is a timeless classic featuring a handsome blend of...$47.00 -
Handmade Pink Plaid Blanket Dog Coat
$47.00Handmade Pink Plaid Blanket Dog Coat Fleece-Lined, Adjustable & Warm — Available in Six Sizes Our Pink Plaid Blanket Dog Coat is a timeless classic featuring a handsome blend of Pink Plaid blanket...$47.00 -
Handmade Western Plaid Blanket Dog Coat
$47.00Handmade Western Plaid Blanket Dog Coat Fleece-Lined, Adjustable & Warm — Available in Six Sizes Our Western Plaid Blanket Dog Coat is a timeless classic featuring a handsome blend of denim$47.00 -
Handmade Rust Plaid Dog Coat
$47.00Handmade Rust Plaid Dog Coat The Rust Plaid Dog Coat is one of our most beautiful new plaid patterns, featuring a sophisticated blend of muted fall browns and warm rust tones trimmed with rich faux...$47.00 -
Royal Stripe Alpaca Cable Knit Dog Sweaters
$40.00Royal Stripe Alpaca Cable Knit Dog Sweaters Brighten up a dreary day! Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there!...$40.00 -
Flynn Alpaca Cable Knit Dog Sweaters
$40.00Flynn Alpaca Cable Knit Dog Sweaters - Navy and White Brighten up a dreary day! Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out...$40.00 -
Alpaca Argyle Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$40.00Alpaca Argyle Hand Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be...$40.00 -
Bentley Alpaca Dog Sweater
$44.00 - $50.00Bentley Alpaca Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out in...$44.00 - $50.00 -
Alpaca Smokey Wyatt Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$42.00 - $48.00Alpaca Smokey Wyatt Hand Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog...$42.00 - $48.00 -
Alpaca Silver Fairisle Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$59.00Alpaca Silver Fairisle Hand Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Beautiful pink and teal tones in a classic fairisle pattern make this soft alpaca sweater a best seller! This pattern looks great on every...$59.00 -
Alpaca Rose Fairisle Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$44.00 - $50.00Alpaca Rose Fairisle Hand Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Beautiful pink and teal tones in a classic fairisle pattern make this soft alpaca sweater a best seller! This pattern looks great on every...$44.00 - $50.00 -
Alpaca Pewter Wyatt Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$42.00Alpaca Pewter Wyatt Hand Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog...$42.00 -
Alpaca Cream Wyatt Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$42.00 - $48.00Alpaca Cream Wyatt Hand Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog...$42.00 - $48.00 -
Handmade Black & White Plaid Wool Blanket Pet Dog Coat
$47.00Handmade Black & White Plaid Wool Blanket Pet Dog Coat Introducing the Black and White Plaid Dog Blanket Coat is a timeless classic that effortlessly blends style with comfort. Crafted from...$47.00 -
Handmade Desert Rose Wool Blanket Pet Dog Coat
$47.00 - $51.00Handmade Desert Rose Wool Blanket Pet Dog Coat The Handmade Desert Rose Wool Blanket Dog Coat by Chilly Dog features a warm lined with soft, cozy fleece to provide extra warmth without bulk. The...$47.00 - $51.00 -
Handmade Brown Southwestern Wool Blanket Pet Dog Coat
$47.00 - $51.00Handmade Brown Southwestern Wool Blanket Pet Dog Coat The Handmade Brown Southwestern Wool Blanket Dog Coat by Chilly Dog features a warm lined with soft, cozy fleece to provide extra warmth without...$47.00 - $51.00 -
Handmade Turquoise Southwestern Wool Blanket Pet Dog Coat
$47.00Handmade Turquoise Southwestern Wool Blanket Pet Dog Coat The Handmade Turquoise Southwestern Wool Blanket Dog Coat by Chilly Dog features a warm lined cozy black sherpa lining to provide extra...$47.00 -
Handmade Red Plaid Wool Blanket Pet Dog Coat
$47.00Handmade Red Plaid Wool Blanket Pet Dog Coat Dogs will love this down-to-earth woven and lined with soft, cozy fleece Handmade Red Plaid Blanket Dog Coat! The Handmade Red Plaid Blanket Dog Coat by...$47.00 -
Teal Fairisle Alpaca Snowflake Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$44.00 - $50.00Teal Fairisle Alpaca Snowflake Hand Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a Great Dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t...$44.00 - $50.00 -
Gray Alpaca Snowflake Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$40.00 - $58.00Gray Alpaca Snowflake Hand Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your...$40.00 - $58.00