Chilly Dog
Chilly Dog Sweaters
Keep your pup cozy with the original hand-knit dog sweater! Made from 100% wool by skilled artisans in South America, Chilly Dog Sweaters blend tradition, warmth, and fair trade values. Trusted for over 11 years — don’t let your dog be left out in the cold!
-
NEW Arrivals - Chilly Dog
-
ALL Chilly Dog Sweaters
-
Chilly Dog Dog Sweaters
-
Chilly Dog Wool Hats for Adults
-
Chilly Dog Yarn Ornaments
-
Chilly Dog Coats
-
Chilly Dog Winter Dog Scarves
-
Hand Knit Wool Buffalo Plaid Hat for Owners
$29.00Hand Knit Wool Buffalo Plaid Hat Stay warm and stylish this winter with our hand knit Natural Cable Hat, made from 100% wool and lined with soft, cozy fleece to help trap warmth. Th$29.00 -
Hand Knit Wool Natural Cable Hat for Owners
$29.00Hand Knit Wool Natural Cable Hat Stay warm and stylish this winter with our hand knit Natural Cable Hat, made from 100% wool and lined with soft, cozy fleece to help trap warmth. This cl$29.00 -
Pink Ski Bum Wool Dog Sweater
$31.00 - $37.00Pink Ski Bum Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out...$31.00 - $37.00 -
On Sale
Fringed Buffalo Plaid Knit Dog Sweater
Sale: $28.00Was: $35.00Fringed Buffalo Plaid Knit Dog Sweater by Chilly Dog Adorable brown sweater with red and black buffalo pattern and accented with off white and black fringe collar! These are the warmest and best...Sale: $28.00Was: $35.00 -
On Sale
Holiday Fairisle Wool Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$34.00 - $44.80Holiday Fairisle Wool Hand Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your...$34.00 - $44.80 -
Peppermint Hoodie Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$30.00 - $36.00Peppermint Hoodie Hand Knit Dog Sweaters Adorable red, turquoise and white holiday pet dog sweater! Hood has a red pom pom on the tip for added cuteness! Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a...$30.00 - $36.00 -
Gray Parka Hoodie Knit Dog Sweaters
$35.00Gray Parka Hoodie Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Adorable hooded dog sweater, protect your pups ears in the winter winds in this Grey Parka sweater. Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great...$35.00 -
Pink & Grey Alpine Knit Dog Sweaters - DISCONTINUED
$44.80Pink & Grey Alpine Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Have a white dog? Fur is less likely to show on this cable knit dog sweater. Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the...$44.80