NEW - Sniff Worthy
PupRwear in constantly searching for new dog products for our pampered pets. Every product is carefully selected to offer you the best choices in today's market!
Our collection is uniquely inspired and quality focused. We strive to bring you the latest—fabulous doggy "must-haves," wholly unique and not found in most pet store chains. Suggestions are Welcome!! Bow Wow!!
-
Hand Knit Wool Buffalo Plaid Hat for Owners
$29.00Hand Knit Wool Buffalo Plaid Hat Stay warm and stylish this winter with our hand knit Natural Cable Hat, made from 100% wool and lined with soft, cozy fleece to help trap warmth. Th$29.00 -
Hand Knit Wool Natural Cable Hat for Owners
$29.00Hand Knit Wool Natural Cable Hat Stay warm and stylish this winter with our hand knit Natural Cable Hat, made from 100% wool and lined with soft, cozy fleece to help trap warmth. This cl$29.00 -
Lucky Duck Wool Dog Sweater
$36.00 - $42.00Lucky Duck Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog The Lucky Duck Wool Sweater by Chilly Dog brings cozy, hand-knit charm to chilly days. Made from natural wool and fe$36.00 - $42.00 -
Sweet Dreams Dog Pajamas - 6 colors
$40.00Sweet Dreams Dog Pajamas - 6 colors Bedtime just got a whole lot more stylish. The Sweet Dreams Dog Pajamas by Hello Doggie are made for cozy nights, lazy mornings, and little pups who believe...$40.00 -
Vogue Dog Dress - White
$40.00Hello Doggie Vogue Dog Dress - White Give your little fashion star her moment in the spotlight with the glamorous Vogue Dog Dress by Hello Doggie. A beautifully handcrafted satin bow, adorned with...$40.00 -
Puppy Love Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$35.95 - $38.00Puppy Love Hand Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog The Puppy Love dog sweater was inspired from all the many shades of love. The colorful hearts are displayed in shades of pink, orange and red. This...$35.95 - $38.00 -
Rainbow Snowflake Knit Dog Sweaters
$36.00 - $42.00Rainbow Snowflake Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be...$36.00 - $42.00 -
Turquoise Serape Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$36.00Turquoise Serape Hand Knit Dog Sweaters The Turquoise Serape Dog Sweater is beautifully designed shawl collar with the colors of turquoise, orange and white. This sweater is available in 8 sizes to...$36.00 -
Patchwork Wool Dog Sweater
$38.00 - $44.00Patchwork Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Whooo’s the cutest pup on the block? This adorable hand-knit owl dog sweater brings playful woodland charm to chilly days. Featuring bright turquoise and...$38.00 - $44.00 -
Owl Wool Dog Sweater
$36.00 - $42.00Owl Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Whooo’s the cutest pup on the block? This adorable hand-knit owl dog sweater brings playful woodland charm to chilly days. Featuring bright turquoise and navy...$36.00 - $42.00 -
Butterfly Wool Dog Sweater
$37.00 - $43.00Butterfly Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Bright, playful, and handcrafted with love, theButterfly Wool Dog Sweater adds a cheerful pop of color to your pup’s wardrobe. This hand-knit sweater...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Derby Pink Plaid Wool Dog Sweater
$37.00 - $43.00Derby Pink Plaid Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog The Derby Pink Plaid Dog Sweater combines timeless plaid fashion with cozy comfort, creating a look that's both sophisticated and fun. Hand-knit from...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Red Tartan Plaid Wool Dog Sweater
$37.00 - $43.00Red Tartan Plaid Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Wrap your pup in timeless winter style with the Red Tartan Dog Sweater. Featuring a classic tartan plaid pattern in rich red, black, cream, and...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Black Nordic Snowflake Wool Dog Sweater
$37.00 - $43.00Black Nordic Snowflake Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Bring timeless winter style to your pup’s wardrobe with the Black Nordic Snowflake Dog Sweater. This beautifully hand-knit sweater features...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Pink Vail Wool Dog Sweater
$37.00 - $43.00Pink Vail Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Bring cozy ski-lodge style to your pup’s winter wardrobe with the Pink Vail Dog Sweater. Inspired by snowy mountain getaways and colorful alpine knits, this...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Dog Collar - Oopsy Daisy - 3/4 & 1 1/4
$21.95 - $64.90Dog Collar - Oopsy Daisy - 3/4 &1 1/4, Harnesses, Martingales & matching Leashes Small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching collar or...$21.95 - $64.90 -
Dog Collar - Lacrosse, 1 1/4"
$24.95 - $67.90Preston Ribbons Dog Collar - Football,, 1 1/4", Harnesses, Martingales & matching Leashes Small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching...$24.95 - $67.90 -
Dog Collar - Scottish Lion - 3/4 & 1 1/4
$21.95 - $64.90Dog Collar - Scottish Lion - 3/4 &1 1/4, Harnesses, Martingales & matching Leashes Small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching collar...$21.95 - $64.90 -
Dog Collar - Blue on Orange Lobster - 3/4 & 1 1/4
$21.95 - $64.90Dog Collar - Blue on Orange Lobster- 3/4 &1 1/4, Harnesses, Martingales & matching Leashes Small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching...$21.95 - $64.90 -
USA Eagle Patch Dog Tees
$24.95USA Eagle Patch Dog Tees Let your pup show their patriotic spirit with our USA Eagle Patch Dog Tees. Designed for dogs who proudly stand beside their families on holidays, community events, and...$24.95 -
American Eagle Patch Dog Tees
$24.95American Eagle Patch Dog Tees Let your pup show their patriotic spirit with our American Eagle Patch Dog Tees. Designed for dogs who proudly stand beside their families on holidays, community...$24.95 -
USA Flag Skull Patch Dog Tees
$24.95USA Flag Skull Patch Dog Tees Let your pup show their patriotic spirit with our USA Flag Skull Patch Dog Tees. Designed for dogs who proudly stand beside their families on holidays, community...$24.95 -
Made In USA Patch Dog Tees
$24.95Made In USA Patch Dog Tees Let your pup show their patriotic spirit with our Made In USA Patch Dog Tees. Designed for dogs who proudly stand beside their families on holidays, community events, and...$24.95 -
Freedom Isn't Free Patch Dog Tees
$24.95Freedom Isn't Free Patch Dog Tees Let your pup show their patriotic spirit with our Freedom Isn't Free Patch Dog Tees. Designed for dogs who proudly stand beside their families on holidays,...$24.95 -
Journey Wings Logo Dog Tees
$24.95Journey Wings Logo Dog Tees For the Rocker Dog that loves to show off their badass spirit and spread some serious vibes. Perfect for pups who know how to rock and roll through life. 100% Combed...$24.95 -
Jimi Hendrix Rays Logo Dog Tees
$24.95Jimi Hendrix Rays Logo Dog Tees For the Rocker Dog that loves to show off their badass spirit and spread some serious vibes. Perfect for pups who know how to rock and roll through life. 100%...$24.95 -
The Beatles Logo Dog Tees
$24.95The Beatles Logo Dog Tees For the Rocker Dog that loves to show off their badass spirit and spread some serious vibes. Perfect for pups who know how to rock and roll through life. 100% Combed...$24.95 -
The Rolling Stones Glitter Tongue Logo Dog Tees
$24.95 - $28.95The Band The Rolling Stones Glitter Tongue Logo Dog Tees For the Rocker Dog that loves to show off their badass spirit and spread some serious vibes. Perfect for pups who know how to rock and roll...$24.95 - $28.95 -
Jelly Roll Logo Dog Tank
$24.95Jelly Roll Logo Dog Tank Let your pup rock out in true rebel style with the Jelly Roll Logo Dog Tank—the perfect gear for dogs with big personalities and even bigger attitude. Designed for...$24.95 -
Megadeth Dystopia Dog Tank
$24.95Megadeth Dystopia Dog Tank Let your pup rock out in true rebel style with the Megadeth Dystopia Dog Tank—the perfect gear for dogs with big personalities and even bigger attitude. Designed for...$24.95 -
Smith’s Leather Balm
$12.95 - $15.00Smith’s Leather Balm is a non toxic leather conditioner designed to restore worn leather and protect new leather goods. All natural. No harsh ingredients means no need for warning labels. Just...$12.95 - $15.00 -
Nosemagik Mini for Chapped Noses
$13.00Pawmagik Mini Pad Protector by Muttluks Soothes Chapped Noses Like Magik! Canadian made, all-natural beeswax-based formula is a natural alternative for soothing dry, chapped noses. Features: New...$13.00 -
Bichon Frise Dog Ornament
$15.00Bichon Frise Hand-Knit Christmas Ornament Celebrate the holiday season with this adorable Bichon Frise Christmas ornament. Handcrafted from hand-knit wool, this charming ornament captures the...$15.00 -
Sunshine, Coffee & Dogs Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Sunshine, Coffee & Dogs Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable...$30.00 -
Rescue Mom Vertical Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Rescue Mom Vertical Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable fabric,...$30.00 -
Love Peace Dogs Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Love Peace Dogs Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable fabric,...$30.00 -
Proud Rescue Mom Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Proud Rescue Mom Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable fabric,...$30.00 -
Zero Woofs Given Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Zero Woofs Given Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable fabric,...$30.00 -
Rescue Mama Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Rescue Mama Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable fabric, it’s...$30.00 -
Life Is Better With My Dog Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Life Is Better With My Dog Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable...$30.00