Made in the USA
Made in the USA Pet Dog Clothing, Coats, Beds, Collars and supplies.
- Made in the USA - Cat Collars
- Made in the USA - Dog & Cat Collars
- Made in the USA - Dog Backpacks
- Made in the USA - Dog Bandanas
- Made in the USA - Dog Beds
- Made in the USA - Dog Carriers
- Made in the USA - Dog Coats
- Made in the USA - Dog Collar Accessories
- Made in the USA - Dog Collars
- Made in the USA - Dog Dresses
- Made in the USA - Dog Hair Accessories
- Made in the USA - Dog Harnesses Webbed
- Made in the USA - Dog Hats & Visors
- Made in the USA - Dog Jumpsuits, Pants, Shorts
- Made in the USA - Dog Leashes
- Made in the USA - Dog Shirts, Tanks & Hoodies
- Made in the USA - Dog Tutus
- Made in the USA - Dog Vests, Tuxedos
- Made In the USA - ID Tags & Collar Charms
- Made in the USA - Leash, Key Rack & Welcome Plaque
- Made in the USA - Pet Dog Blankets
- Made in the USA - Pet Dog Valentines Day
- Made in the USA - Sweater
- Made in the USA - Walking Harnesses
-
On Sale
Pink Glitzerati Nouveau Bow Dog Collar
Sale: $60.95Was: $72.00Pink Glitzerati Nouveau Bow Dog Collar COLLAR COLOR SHOWN IS PUPPY PINK This Nouveau Bow dog collar is a 'Top Shelf' collar! A real show stopper, even - your pup is bound to know they are...Sale: $60.95Was: $72.00 -
Grosgrain Dog Collar & Harnesses - 3/4 & 1 1/4
$3.00Dog Collar - Beach Bikes - 3/4 &1 1/4, Harnesses, Martingales & matching Leashes Preston prides themselves in high quality products that are stylish and last a long time! High quality Adjustable...$3.00 -
On Sale
Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harness - Serengeti Print Base
Sale: $72.95Was: $82.80Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harness - Serengeti Print Base - Choose Harness Color Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Nouveau Bow...Sale: $72.95Was: $82.80 -
On Sale
Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harness - Cheetah Print Base
Sale: $72.95Was: $82.80Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harness - Cheetah Print Base - Choose Harness Color Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Nouveau Bow Step...Sale: $72.95Was: $82.80 -
The Enchanted Nights Dog Bed - Snow White
$388.00The Enchanted Nights Dog Bed Add a touch of Elegance to your home with this exquisitely designed dog bed only by Hello Doggie. This one of a kind glamorous style will make any pooch look and feel...$388.00 -
On Sale
Anastasia Crib Dog Bed
Sale: $180.00Was: $210.99Anastasia Crib Dog Bed Definitely for the pampered pup! You'll want your pup to have sweet beginnings in our adorable Crib Bed. You'll be the envy of all your friends! Trimmed with romantic lace...Sale: $180.00Was: $210.99 -
On Sale
Black Crystal Stellar Really Big Bow Tinkie Harness with Trim and Tuxedo Bow
Retail: $185.95Sale: $154.95Was: $185.95Black Crystal Stellar Really Big Bow Tinkie Harness with Trim and Tuxedo Bow by Susan Lanci Design Crystal Stellar! For an out of this world level of eye catching sparkle. Thousands of tiny cut and...Retail: $185.95Sale: $154.95Was: $185.95 -
On Sale
Custom - Crystal Stellar Big Bow Leash - Susan Lanci
Retail: $99.95Sale: $87.95Was: $99.95Custom - Crystal Stellar Big Bow LeashOur leashes come in every color and design to match all of our collars and harnesses. The snap hook has a heavy plated nickel-silver finish and each leash has a...Retail: $99.95Sale: $87.95Was: $99.95 -
On Sale
Indigo Blue Aurora Borealis Crystal Stellar Big Bow Collar
Sale: $83.95Was: $101.00Indigo Blue Aurora Borealis Crystal Stellar Big Bow Collar by Susan Lanci Designs Crystal Stellar! For an out of this world level of eye catching sparkle. Thousands of tiny cut and uncut Swarovski...Sale: $83.95Was: $101.00 -
On Sale
Mint Crystal Aurora Borealis Crystal Stellar Big Bow Collar
Sale: $84.00Was: $97.00Mint Crystal Stellar Big Bow Collar by Susan Lanci Designs Crystal Stellar! For an out of this world level of eye catching sparkle. Thousands of tiny cut and uncut Swarovski crystal elements...Sale: $84.00Was: $97.00 -
On Sale
Custom - Crystal Stellar Big Bow Collar
Sale: $84.00Was: $97.00Custom - Crystal Stellar Big Bow Collar by Susan Lanci Designs Crystal Stellar! For an out of this world level of eye catching sparkle. Thousands of tiny cut and uncut Swarovski crystal elements...Sale: $84.00Was: $97.00 -
On Sale
Custom - Crystal Stellar Really Big Bow Tinkie Dog Harness
Retail: $175.00Sale: $155.00Was: $175.00Custom - Crystal Stellar Really Big Bow Tinkie Dog Harness by Susan LanciDesign your own. Choose the Harness color and the Big Bow color for your own design. Crystal Stellar! For an out of this...Retail: $175.00Sale: $155.00Was: $175.00 -
On Sale
Emerald Green Aurora Borealis Crystal Stellar Big Bow Tinkie Harness
Retail: $174.00Sale: $151.00Was: $174.00Emerald Green Aurora Borealis Crystal Stellar Big Bow Tinkie Harness by Susan Lanci Design Crystal Stellar! For an out of this world level of eye catching sparkle. Thousands of tiny cut...Retail: $174.00Sale: $151.00Was: $174.00 -
On Sale
Black Crystal Stellar Big Bow Tinkie Dog Harnesses
Retail: $174.00Sale: $151.00Was: $174.00Black Crystal Stellar Big Bow Tinkie Dog Harnesses by Susan LanciCrystal Stellar! For an out of this world level of eye catching sparkle. Thousands of tiny cut and uncut Swarovski crystal elements...Retail: $174.00Sale: $151.00Was: $174.00 -
On Sale
Big Bow Tinkie Dog Harnesses by Susan Lanci - Custom
Retail: $80.95Sale: $74.95Was: $80.95Big Bow Tinkie Dog Harnesses by Susan Lanci - CustomCrystal Stellar! For an out of this world level of eye catching sparkle. Thousands of tiny cut and uncut Swarovski crystal elements embedded in...Retail: $80.95Sale: $74.95Was: $80.95 -
On Sale
Rosewood Aurora Borealis Crystal Stellar Big Bow Tinkie Harness
Retail: $174.00Sale: $151.00Was: $174.00Rosewood Aurora Borealis Crystal Stellar Big Bow Tinkie Harness by Susan Lanci Design Crystal Stellar! For an out of this world level of eye catching sparkle. Thousands of tiny cut and...Retail: $174.00Sale: $151.00Was: $174.00 -
On Sale
Platinum Crystal Stellar Big Bow Dog Step in Harness
Sale: $150.95Was: $160.95Platinum Crystal Stellar Big Bow Dog Step in Harness by Susan Lanci Crystal Stellar! For an out of this world level of eye catching sparkle. Thousands of tiny cut and uncut Swarovski crystal...Sale: $150.95Was: $160.95 -
On Sale
Black Crystal Stellar Big Bow Dog Step in Harness
Sale: $150.95Was: $160.95Black Crystal Stellar Big Bow Dog Step in Harness by Susan Lanci Crystal Stellar! For an out of this world level of eye catching sparkle. Thousands of tiny cut and uncut Swarovski crystal elements...Sale: $150.95Was: $160.95 -
On Sale
Electric Pink Crystal Stellar Big Bow Dog Step in Harness
Sale: $150.95Was: $160.95Electric Pink Crystal Stellar Big Bow Dog Step in Harness by Susan Lanci Crystal Stellar! For an out of this world level of eye catching sparkle. Thousands of tiny cut and uncut Swarovski crystal...Sale: $150.95Was: $160.95 -
On Sale
Fantasy Flower Dog Collar & optional Leash - Tiffi Blue
Sale: $55.95Was: $76.40Fantasy Flower Dog Collar & optional Leash - Tiffi Blue This Flower dog collar is a real show stopper, even - your pup is bound to know they are pampered! Made only for teacup and toy breeds. The...Sale: $55.95Was: $76.40 -
On Sale
Fantasy Flower Dog Collar & optional Leash - French Lavender
Sale: $55.95Was: $76.40Fantasy Flower Dog Collar & optional Leash - French Lavender This Flower dog collar is a real show stopper, even - your pup is bound to know they are pampered! Made only for teacup and toy breeds. ...Sale: $55.95Was: $76.40 -
On Sale
Fantasy Flower Dog Collar & optional Leash - Kiwi
Sale: $55.95Was: $76.40Fantasy Flower Dog Collar & optional Leash This Flower dog collar is a real show stopper, even - your pup is bound to know they are pampered! Made only for teacup and toy breeds. The Flowers are...Sale: $55.95Was: $76.40 -
On Sale
Fantasy Flower Dog Collar & optional Leash - Pink
Sale: $55.95Was: $76.40Fantasy Flower Dog Collar & optional Leash - Pink This Flower dog collar is a real show stopper, even - your pup is bound to know they are pampered! Made only for teacup and toy breeds. The Flowers...Sale: $55.95Was: $76.40 -
On Sale
Violet Flowers Dog Leash - Susan Lanci
Retail: $70.80Sale: $59.95Was: $70.80Violet Flowers Dog Leash - Susan Lanci (Violet & Bimini Blue) Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Violet Flowers Leash is the perfect completion to any Violet Collection Flowers Dog Step in Harnesses, Tinkie...Retail: $70.80Sale: $59.95Was: $70.80 -
On Sale
Violet Flowers Dog Step In Harness
Sale: $79.95Was: $91.20Violet Flowers Dog Step In Harness by Susan Lanci (Violet & Bimini Blue) Handmade 3 dimensional flowers embellishment is accented with a dazzling Swarovski crystal in the center. This harness is for...Sale: $79.95Was: $91.20 -
On Sale
Violet Flowers Tinkie Dog Harness
Retail: $81.60Sale: $68.95Was: $81.60Violet Flowers Dog Tinkie Harness (Violet & Bimini Blue)Here is a great harness for those who want a basic, functional harness. Our Sarah Flowers embellishment is accented with handmade 3...Retail: $81.60Sale: $68.95Was: $81.60 -
On Sale
Violet Flowers Dog Collar & optional Leash
Sale: $47.95Was: $56.40Violet Flowers Dog Collar & optional Leash (Violet & Bimini Blue) This Flower dog collar is a real show stopper, even - your pup is bound to know they are pampered! Made only for teacup and toy...Sale: $47.95Was: $56.40 -
On Sale
Sarah Flowers Dog Step In Harness
Sale: $79.95Was: $91.20Sarah Flowers Dog Step In Harness by Susan Lanci Handmade 3 dimensional flowers embellishment is accented with a dazzling Swarovski crystal in the center. This harness is for those who value no-fuss...Sale: $79.95Was: $91.20 -
On Sale
Sarah Flowers Tinkie Dog Harness
Retail: $81.60Sale: $68.95Was: $81.60Sarah Flowers Dog Tinkie HarnessHere is a great harness for those who want a basic, functional harness. Our Sarah Flowers embellishment is accented with handmade 3 dimensional flowers, each on has a...Retail: $81.60Sale: $68.95Was: $81.60 -
On Sale
Sarah Flowers Dog Leash - Susan Lanci
Retail: $70.80Sale: $59.95Was: $70.80Sarah Flowers Dog Leash - Susan Lanci Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Flowers Leash is the perfect completion to any Sarah Collection Flowers Dog Step in Harnesses, Sarah Tinkie Dog Harnesses or Sarah...Retail: $70.80Sale: $59.95Was: $70.80 -
On Sale
Sarah Flowers Dog Collar & optional Leash
Sale: $47.95Was: $56.40Sarah Flowers Dog Collar & optional Leash This Flower dog collar is a real show stopper, even - your pup is bound to know they are pampered! Made only for teacup and toy breeds. The Flowers are...Sale: $47.95Was: $56.40 -
Paw Yang Red Dog Collars and Leash
$24.95 - $26.95Paw Yang Red Dog Collars & LeadsThe high quality you trust, with an attitude you'll love! You don't have to be obedience school educated to know this leash is way cool!Made from jacquard ribbon sewn...$24.95 - $26.95 -
On Sale
Design Your Own - Embroidered Paws with Studs Tinkie Harness
Retail: $71.00Sale: $62.00Was: $71.00Design Your Own - Embroidered Paws with Studs Tinkie Harness by Susan Lanci Designs Fun Embroidered Paws with Studs line the center of this tinkie harness. Playful, a great addition to any harness...Retail: $71.00Sale: $62.00Was: $71.00 -
Pooch Pouch - Red
$17.95Pooch Pouch - Red The next time you take your dog out for a walk, pack a few essentials in a convenient Auburn Leathercrafters Pooch Pouch. Strap the pouch onto your leash, belt, or dog collar, and...$17.95 -
Cat or Dog Collar - Whales Pink on Navy - 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4
$19.95 - $62.90Preston Ribbons Cat or Dog Collar - Whales Pink on Navy - 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4 Your cat, tiny, small, medium or large dogs can wear matching collars or harnesses! Show your pup off with an eye catching...$19.95 - $62.90 -
Sportsman's Dog Bell - Brass
$20.95Sportsman's Dog Bell - Brass Bird dog owners prefer this solid brass bell because the tone carries so well. Going for a walk with your dog in the woods? Walking your hunting dog in a field with...$20.95 -
VOTE in Multi-colored Studs Dog Dress
$29.95VOTE in Solid Multi-colored Dog Dress Comfy and simple, easy on/easy off. Matching Tank available, sold separately. Our tanks and dresses are made from a 93% cotton and lycra blend. They have...$29.95 -
VOTE in Multi-colored Studs Dog Tank
$28.95VOTE in Multi-colored Studs Dog Tank Comfy and simple, easy on/easy off. Matching Dress available, sold separately. Our tanks and dresses are made from a 93% cotton and lycra blend. They have...$28.95 -
VOTE in Solid Silver Studs Dog Dress
$29.95VOTE in Solid Silver Studs Dog Dress Comfy and simple, easy on/easy off. Matching Tank available, sold separately. Our tanks and dresses are made from a 93% cotton and lycra blend. They have...$29.95 -
VOTE in Solid Silver Studs Dog Tank
$28.95VOTE in Solid Silver Studs Dog Tank Comfy and simple, easy on/easy off. Matching Dress available, sold separately. Our tanks and dresses are made from a 93% cotton and lycra blend. They have...$28.95