Made in the USA
Made in the USA Pet Dog Clothing, Coats, Beds, Collars and supplies.
- Made in the USA - Cat Collars
- Made in the USA - Dog & Cat Collars
- Made in the USA - Dog Backpacks
- Made in the USA - Dog Bandanas
- Made in the USA - Dog Beds
- Made in the USA - Dog Carriers
- Made in the USA - Dog Coats
- Made in the USA - Dog Collar Accessories
- Made in the USA - Dog Collars
- Made in the USA - Dog Dresses
- Made in the USA - Dog Hair Accessories
- Made in the USA - Dog Harnesses Webbed
- Made in the USA - Dog Hats & Visors
- Made in the USA - Dog Jumpsuits, Pants, Shorts
- Made in the USA - Dog Leashes
- Made in the USA - Dog Shirts, Tanks & Hoodies
- Made in the USA - Dog Tutus
- Made in the USA - Dog Vests, Tuxedos
- Made In the USA - ID Tags & Collar Charms
- Made in the USA - Leash, Key Rack & Welcome Plaque
- Made in the USA - Pet Dog Blankets
- Made in the USA - Pet Dog Valentines Day
- Made in the USA - Sweater
- Made in the USA - Walking Harnesses
-
On Sale
Platinum Glitzerati Tail Bow Dog Step in Harness
Sale: $109.00Was: $125.00Platinum Glitzerati Tail Bow Dog Step in Harness Easy On & Off Fastens by quick release buckle above the dog’s shoulders and leash attaches to double D-rings. Environmentally Friendly Ultrasuede...Sale: $109.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Pink Glitzerati Tail Bow Dog Step in Harness
Sale: $109.00Was: $125.00Pink Glitzerati Tail Bow Dog Step in Harness Easy On & Off Fastens by quick release buckle above the dog’s shoulders and leash attaches to double D-rings. Environmentally Friendly Ultrasuede...Sale: $109.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Platinum Glitzerati Dog Step in Harness
Sale: $60.00Was: $75.00Platinum Glitzerati Dog Step in Harness Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Pink Glitzerati Dog Step in Harness+ is show stopper, even your pup...Sale: $60.00Was: $75.00 -
On Sale
Pink Glitzerati Dog Step in Harness
Sale: $60.00Was: $75.00Pink Glitzerati Dog Step in Harness Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Pink Glitzerati Dog Step in Harness+ is show stopper, even your pup is...Sale: $60.00Was: $75.00 -
On Sale
Glitzerati Big Bow Dog Leash - Choose Color
Retail: $72.00Sale: $63.95Was: $72.00Glitzerati Big Bow Dog Leash - Choose Color 360 Degree Rotating Clasp - Prevents twisting and tangles; allows limited freedom for your dog while giving you full control. Comfort – Loop handle...Retail: $72.00Sale: $63.95Was: $72.00 -
On Sale
Glitzerati Nouveau Bow Dog Leash - Choose Color
Retail: $73.00Sale: $64.95Was: $73.00Glitzerati Nouveau Bow Dog Leash - Choose Color 360 Degree Rotating Clasp - Prevents twisting and tangles; allows limited freedom for your dog while giving you full control. Comfort – Loop handle...Retail: $73.00Sale: $64.95Was: $73.00 -
On Sale
Glitzerati Nouveau Bow Step in Harness - Choose Color
Sale: $110.95Was: $123.00Glitzerati Nouveau Champagne Bow Step in Harness - Choose Harness Color Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Nouveau Bow Step in...Sale: $110.95Was: $123.00 -
On Sale
Custom - Rosewood Nouveau Bow Dog Harness - Stardust or not
Sale: $73.95Was: $85.00Custom - Rosewood Nouveau Bow Dog Harness - Stardust or not Design your own Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harness, they are a timeless addition to any collection! Add Stardust in...Sale: $73.95Was: $85.00 -
Large Daisy Step In Dog Harness - Sunshine - In Stock
$83.00Large Daisy Step In Dog Harness This tropical Ultrasuede harness features a colorful Island flower design! Each colorful multi-layer three-dimensional flower is centered with a shimmering Swarovski...$83.00 -
On Sale
Rock Star Dog Step In Harness by Susan Lanci - Black - In Stock
Sale: $69.95Was: $81.00Rock Star Dog Step In Harness by Susan Lanci This harness is just what it is named. It has crystal rock stars on the sides to show who is the Rock Star. A real show stopper! Stunning and will...Sale: $69.95Was: $81.00 -
Designer Obsidian Dog Bed
$130.00Designer Obsidian Dog Bed Silky soft to the touch you'll want to lay in them too! These handmade beds are made from the highest quality of fabric and stuffed to perfection with 100% poly-fiber fill...$130.00 -
Designer Luxe Dog Bed - Pewter
$103.00Designer Luxe Dog Bed - Pewter Low rise front for easy access. Made from the highest quality of fabric and stuffed to perfection with 100% poly-fiber fill for longer-lasting fullness and durability...$103.00 -
Designer Luxe Dog Bed - Blush
$103.00Designer Luxe Dog Bed - Blush Low rise front for easy access. Made from the highest quality of fabric and stuffed to perfection with 100% poly-fiber fill for longer-lasting fullness and durability...$103.00 -
Designer Luxe Dog Bed - Taupe
$103.00Designer Luxe Dog Bed - Taupe Low rise front for easy access. Made from the highest quality of fabric and stuffed to perfection with 100% poly-fiber fill for longer-lasting fullness and durability...$103.00 -
Designer Deluxe Dog Bed - Pearl Leopard
$108.00Designer Deluxe Dog Bed - Pearl Leopard High-end luxurious faux mink fabric dog bed, this soft to the touch bed will have your pup snoozing away and cuddly wrapped in an ultra-soft matching dog...$108.00 -
Designer Bella Dog Bed - Vintage
$108.00Designer Bella Dog Bed - Vintage So soft to the touch you'll want to lay in them too! These handmade beds are made from the highest quality of fabric and stuffed to perfection with 100% poly-fiber...$108.00 -
Designer Bella Dog Bed - Silver
$108.00Designer Bella Dog Bed - Silver So soft to the touch you'll want to lay in them too! These handmade beds are made from the highest quality of fabric and stuffed to perfection with 100% poly-fiber...$108.00 -
Designer Bella Dog Bed - Heaven
$108.00Designer Bella Dog Bed - Heaven So soft to the touch you'll want to lay in them too! These handmade beds are made from the highest quality of fabric and stuffed to perfection with 100% poly-fiber...$108.00 -
Designer Bella Dog Bed - Black
$108.00Designer Bella Dog Bed - Black So soft to the touch you'll want to lay in them too! These handmade beds are made from the highest quality of fabric and stuffed to perfection with 100% poly-fiber...$108.00 -
Designer Bella Dog Bed - Baby Blue
$108.00Designer Bella Dog Bed - Baby Blue So soft to the touch you'll want to lay in them too! These handmade beds are made from the highest quality of fabric and stuffed to perfection with 100% poly-fiber...$108.00 -
Designer Bella Dog Bed - Baby Pink
$108.00Designer Bella Dog Bed - Baby Pink So soft to the touch you'll want to lay in them too! These handmade beds are made from the highest quality of fabric and stuffed to perfection with 100% poly-fiber...$108.00 -
Designer Cuddle Dog Bed - Mauve
$110.00Designer Cuddle Dog Bed - Mauve Utra soft high quality fabric that will have your baby snoozing away into sweet dreams. The bed is filled with 100% poly-fiber fill for that soft sinking feeling...$110.00 -
Designer Cuddle Dog Bed - Aquamarine
$110.00Designer Cuddle Dog Bed - Aquamarine Utra soft high quality fabric that will have your baby snoozing away into sweet dreams. The bed is filled with 100% poly-fiber fill for that soft sinking feeling...$110.00 -
On Sale
Designer Cuddle Dog Bed - Peach
Sale: $100.00Was: $110.00Designer Cuddle Dog Bed - Peach Utra soft high quality fabric that will have your baby snoozing away into sweet dreams. The bed is filled with 100% poly-fiber fill for that soft sinking feeling...Sale: $100.00Was: $110.00 -
Designer Cuddle Dog Bed - Pink Ice
$110.00Designer Cuddle Dog Bed - Pink Ice Utra soft high quality fabric that will have your baby snoozing away into sweet dreams. The bed is filled with 100% poly-fiber fill for that soft sinking feeling...$110.00 -
Designer Cashmere Dog Bed - Leopard
$110.00Designer Cashmere Dog Bed - Leopard The Cashmere collection is crafted with ultra soft high quality fabric that will have your baby drifting off into sweet dreams. This plush dog bed is filled with...$110.00 -
Designer Cashmere Dog Bed - Gold Fawn
$110.00Designer Cashmere Dog Bed - Gold Fawn The Cashmere collection is crafted with ultra soft high quality fabric that will have your baby drifting off into sweet dreams. This plush dog bed is...$110.00 -
Designer Cashmere Dog Bed - Silver Fawn
$110.00Designer Cashmere Dog Bed - Silver Fawn The Cashmere collection is crafted with ultra soft high quality fabric that will have your baby drifting off into sweet dreams. This plush dog bed is...$110.00 -
Designer Cashmere Dog Bed - Pink Fawn
$110.00Designer Cashmere Dog Bed - Pink Fawn The Cashmere collection is crafted with ultra soft high quality fabric that will have your baby drifting off into sweet dreams. This plush dog bed is...$110.00 -
Designer Cashmere Dog Bed - Silver Angora
$110.00Designer Cashmere Dog Bed - Silver Angora The Cashmere collection is crafted with ultra soft high quality fabric that will have your baby drifting off into sweet dreams. This plush dog bed is...$110.00 -
Designer Cashmere Dog Bed - Pink Angora
$110.00Designer Cashmere Dog Bed - Pink Angora The Cashmere collection is crafted with ultra soft high quality fabric that will have your baby drifting off into sweet dreams. This plush dog bed is...$110.00 -
On Sale
Designer Himalayan-Yak Royal Faux Fur Pet Dog Throw Blanket
Sale: $285.00Was: $370.00Designer Himalayan-Yak Royal Faux Fur Pet Dog Throw Blanket A perfect throw for in front of the fireplace or on the sofa. Fall in love as you fall asleep with your pup wrapped in our Faux Fur...Sale: $285.00Was: $370.00 -
On Sale
Designer Faux Fur Pet Dog Throw Blanket - Chocolate
Sale: $305.00Was: $396.00Designer Faux Fur Pet Dog Throw Blanket - Chocolate A perfect throw for in front of the fireplace or on the sofa. Fall in love as you fall asleep with your pup wrapped in our Faux Fur...Sale: $305.00Was: $396.00 -
On Sale
Designer Faux Fur Pet Dog Throw Blanket - Platinum
Sale: $305.00Was: $396.00Designer Faux Fur Pet Dog Throw Blanket - Platinum A perfect throw for in front of the fireplace or on the sofa. Fall in love as you fall asleep with your pup wrapped in our Faux Fur...Sale: $305.00Was: $396.00 -
On Sale
Designer Shag Pet Dog Throw Blanket - Pink
Sale: $200.00Was: $240.00Designer Shag Pet Dog Throw Blanket - Pink So soft to the touch & perfect for any pup to dream the day away. Swaddle your pup in our chic & cozy Shag Blankets handmade by Hello Doggie. Add a throw...Sale: $200.00Was: $240.00 -
On Sale
Designer Shag Pet Dog Throw Blanket - Fuchsia
Sale: $200.00Was: $240.00Designer Shag Pet Dog Throw Blanket - Fuchsia So soft to the touch & perfect for any pup to dream the day away. Swaddle your pup in our chic & cozy Shag Blankets handmade by Hello Doggie. Add a...Sale: $200.00Was: $240.00 -
Designer Obsidian Pet Dog Blanket or Throw
$60.00 - $318.00Designer Obsidian Pet Dog Blanket or Throw Give your fur baby the royal treatment. So cozy you’ll want one too! Wrap your pup into a sea of coziness with the beautiful Obsidian Blankets handmade by...$60.00 - $318.00 -
Designer Big Baby Pet Dog Blanket or Throw - Alloy
$68.00Designer Big Baby Pet Dog Blanket or Throw - Alloy Give your fur baby the royal treatment. So cozy you’ll want one too! The ultra-soft, high quality fabric is designed to keep your pooch cozy at...$68.00 -
Designer Big Baby Pet Dog Blanket or Throw - Natural
$68.00Designer Big Baby Pet Dog Blanket or Throw - Natural Give your fur baby the royal treatment. So cozy you’ll want one too! The ultra-soft, high quality fabric is designed to keep your pooch cozy at...$68.00 -
Designer Big Baby Pet Dog Blanket or Throw - Ice Pink
$68.00Designer Big Baby Pet Dog Blanket or Throw - Ice Pink Give your fur baby the royal treatment. So cozy you’ll want one too! The ultra-soft, high quality fabric is designed to keep your pooch cozy at...$68.00