Christmas Dog Stocking Stuffers
Christmas Dog Stocking Stuffers
Santa Paws approved! Our Christmas dog stocking stuffers are paw-fect for pets and their hoomans—add a toy or treat for a tail-waggin’ surprise!
-
Pink Beaded Dog Clothing Hangers
$3.95 - $4.95Pink Beaded Dog Clothing HangersHang your pups wardrobe in style, with hand made beaded hangers. Also available in turquoise, sold separately. SAVE order 6! Great Gift idea for puppy parties,...$3.95 - $4.95 -
Turquoise or Clear Beaded Dog Clothing Hangers
$4.50Turquoise or Clear Beaded Dog Clothing HangersHang your pups wardrobe in style, with hand made beaded hangers. Also available in Pink, sold separately. Great gift idea for puppy showers, pampered pup...$4.50 -
Pampered Princess Dog Bowl - Pink
$27.95Pink Pampered Princess Dog Bowl Small Dog or Cat BowlMade of heavy stoneware to ensure durability and its dishwasher safe! The Attitude range is for pets with exactly that – Attitude! There is...$27.95 -
Leather Dog Bone Luggage Tag
$14.95Leather Dog Bone Luggage TagsThere will be no mistaking your luggage or your pet's crate at the terminal! 8 Fabulous Colors! Sure to be a favorite! Attach a different color on each suitcase or the...$14.95 -
Sniffany & Co. Plush Dog Toy
$13.00 - $15.00Sniffany Plush Dog ToyThe infamous little blue box has driven women crazy for ages, and now this clever twist can have your pampered pooch begging for more. This tongue-in-cheek dog toy features the...$13.00 - $15.00 -
Barkardi Rum Toy
$13.50Barkardi Rum Plush Pet Dog Toy Parodied after Barcardi Rum, humorous and stylish parodies of life's finest libations!Pick up this plush, cute, and fun squeaker toy so your pup can have her very own...$13.50 -
Pampered Princess Dog Bowl - Black
$27.95Pampered Princess Dog Bowl Black Pampered Princess dog bowl. The Attitude range is for pets with exactly that – Attitude! There is something to suit every pet’s personality. The bowls have been non...$27.95 -
Lil' Teddy Teddy Bear by Ruff Ruff Couture
$12.00'Lil Teddy' Teddy Bear Dog Toy by Ruff Ruff CoutureAn adorable creation by Ruff Ruff Couture! Our Lil Teddy plush squeaker toy is the perfect toy to entertain your little snuggle bug Features soft...$12.00 -
Sugar & Spice Cookie Plush Dog Toy by Ruff Ruff Couture
$11.95Sugar & Spice Gingerbread Man Cookie Dog Toy by Ruff Ruff CoutureThis holiday, it’s all about gingerbread cookies! The Ruff Ruff Couture Sugar & Spice plush cookie toy features adorable embroidery,...$11.95 -
Dog Toy - Snowman
$17.44 - $24.44Plush Snowman Squeaky Dog Toy by Oo Ma LooWhen the weather outside is frightful your little one will be inside playing with this soft festive snowmen. Great toy for all year, not just the Christmas...$17.44 - $24.44 -
Dog Toy - Peppermint
$14.63 - $21.73Plush Peppermint Dog Toy by Oo Ma LooFun Red & White Peppermint Shaped Squeaky Dog Toy is sure to keep you little one busy for hours.Available in three sizes: Small-6”, Medium-8”, Large-10” OoMaLoo...$14.63 - $21.73