Teacup and Tiny Pet Harnesses
-
On Sale
Black Glitzerati Nouveau Platinum Bow Step in Harness - Choose Color
Sale: $86.95Was: $103.20Black Glitzerati Nouveau Platinum Bow Step in Harness - Choose Harness Color Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Nouveau Bow...Sale: $86.95Was: $103.20 -
On Sale
Black Tinkie Harness with Champagne Glitzerati Nouveau Bow - Choose Color
Sale: $86.95Was: $103.20Black Tinkie Harness with Champagne Glitzerati Nouveau Bow by Susan Lanci Design Your pup will sparkle in this adorable lightweight Nouveau Bow Tinkie Dog Harness shown with a Champagne Glitzerati...Sale: $86.95Was: $103.20 -
On Sale
Black Tinkie Harness with Platinum Glitzerati Nouveau Bow - Choose Color
Sale: $86.95Was: $103.20Black Tinkie Harness with Platinum Glitzerati Nouveau Bow by Susan Lanci Design Your pup will sparkle in this adorable lightweight Nouveau Bow Tinkie Dog Harness shown with a Platinum Glitzerati...Sale: $86.95Was: $103.20 -
On Sale
Emma Flowers Dog Step In Harness
Sale: $76.95Was: $91.20Emma Flowers Dog Step In Harness by Susan Lanci Handmade 3 dimensional flowers embellishment is accented with a dazzling Swarowski crystal in the center. This harness is for those who value no-fuss...Sale: $76.95Was: $91.20 -
On Sale
Darla Flowers Dog Step In Harness
Sale: $76.95Was: $91.20Darla Flowers Dog Step In Harness by Susan Lanci Handmade 3 dimensional flowers embellishment is accented with a dazzling Swarowski crystal in the center. This harness is for those who value no-fuss...Sale: $76.95Was: $91.20 -
On Sale
Blossom Flowers Dog Step In Harness
Sale: $76.95Was: $87.60Blossom Flowers Dog Step In Harness by Susan Lanci Handmade 3 dimensional flowers embellishment is accented with a dazzling Swarowski crystal in the center. This harness is for those who value...Sale: $76.95Was: $87.60 -
On Sale
Autumn Flowers Dog Step In Harness
Sale: $76.95Was: $91.20Autumn Flowers Dog Step In Harness by Susan Lanci Handmade 3 dimensional flowers embellishment is accented with a dazzling Swarowski crystal in the center. This harness is for those who value...Sale: $76.95Was: $91.20 -
On Sale
Emma Flowers Tinkie Dog Harness
Retail: $81.60Sale: $68.95Was: $81.60Emma Flowers Dog Tinkie HarnessHere is a great harness for those who want a basic, functional harness. Our Blossom Flowers embellishment is accented with handmade 3 dimensional flowers, each on has a...Retail: $81.60Sale: $68.95Was: $81.60 -
On Sale
Darla Flowers Tinkie Dog Harness
Retail: $81.60Sale: $68.95Was: $81.60Darla Flowers Dog Tinkie HarnessHere is a great harness for those who want a basic, functional harness. Our Blossom Flowers embellishment is accented with handmade 3 dimensional flowers, each on has...Retail: $81.60Sale: $68.95Was: $81.60 -
On Sale
Blossom Flowers Tinkie Dog Harness
Retail: $81.60Sale: $68.95Was: $81.60Blossom Flowers Dog Tinkie HarnessHere is a great harness for those who want a basic, functional harness. Our Blossom Flowers embellishment is accented with handmade 3 dimensional flowers, each on...Retail: $81.60Sale: $68.95Was: $81.60 -
On Sale
Autumn Flowers Tinkie Dog Harness
Retail: $82.80Sale: $69.95Was: $82.80Autumn Flowers Dog Tinkie HarnessHere is a great harness for those who want a basic, functional harness. Our Big Bow embellishment is accented with handmade 3 dimensional flowers, each on has a large...Retail: $82.80Sale: $69.95Was: $82.80 -
On Sale
Scotty Tiffi Blue Nouveau Bow Step In Harness
Sale: $78.95Was: $87.60Scotty Tiffi Blue Nouveau Bow Step In Harness by Susan Lanci Put a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! Our Big Bow embellishment is accented with a dazzling Swarowski crystals in the center. This harness...Sale: $78.95Was: $87.60 -
On Sale
Scotty Doe Plaid Step In Harness with Platinum Big Bow
Sale: $78.95Was: $93.60Scotty Doe Plaid Step In Harness with Platinum Big Bow by Susan Lanci Put a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! Our Big Bow embellishment is accented with a large dazzling Swarowski crystal button in...Sale: $78.95Was: $93.60 -
On Sale
Classic Glen Houndstooth Red Tinkie's Garden Flower Step In Harness
Sale: $72.95Was: $86.40Classic Glen Houndstooth Red Tinkie's Garden Flower Step In Harness Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Tinkie's Garden Flower Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Tinkie's...Sale: $72.95Was: $86.40 -
On Sale
Classic Glen Houndstooth Big Bow Step In Harness - Choose Color
Sale: $78.95Was: $93.60Classic Glen Houndstooth Big Bow Step In Harness - Choose Color Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Big Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Big Bow Step in Harness is show...Sale: $78.95Was: $93.60 -
On Sale
Classic Glen Houndstooth Nouveau Bow Step In Harness - Choose Color
Sale: $78.95Was: $93.60Classic Glen Houndstooth Nouveau Bow Step In Harness - Choose Harness Color Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Nouveau Bow Step...Sale: $78.95Was: $93.60 -
On Sale
Classic Glen Houndstooth Black Nouveau Bow Step In Harness
Sale: $78.95Was: $93.60Classic Glen Houndstooth Black Nouveau Bow Step In Harness Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Nouveau Bow Step in Harness is...Sale: $78.95Was: $93.60 -
On Sale
Classic Glen Houndstooth B&W Big Bow Tinkie Harness
Retail: $100.95Sale: $86.95Was: $100.95Classic Glen Houndstooth Big Bow Tinkie Harness by Susan Lanci Design Your pup will sparkle in this adorable lightweight Classic Glen Houndstooth Tinkie Harness with a Black and White Big Bow and it...Retail: $100.95Sale: $86.95Was: $100.95 -
On Sale
Classic Glen Houndstooth Big Bow Tinkie Harness - Choose Color
Retail: $84.95Sale: $69.95Was: $84.95Classic Glen Houndstooth Big Bow Tinkie Harness by Susan Lanci Design Your pup will sparkle in this adorable lightweight Classic Glen Houndstooth Big Bow Tinkie Dog Harness and it is sure to turn...Retail: $84.95Sale: $69.95Was: $84.95 -
On Sale
B&W Houndstooth Polka Dot Nouveau Bow Step In Harness
Sale: $81.95Was: $93.60B&W Houndstooth Polka Dot Nouveau Bow Step In Harness Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Nouveau Bow Step in Harness is show...Sale: $81.95Was: $93.60 -
On Sale
B&W Houndstooth Nouveau Bow Step In Harness
Sale: $78.95Was: $93.60B&W Houndstooth Nouveau Bow Step In Harness Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Nouveau Bow Step in Harness is show stopper, even...Sale: $78.95Was: $93.60 -
On Sale
Houndstooth Big Bow Step In Harness
Sale: $78.95Was: $93.60Houndstooth Big Bow Step In Harness - Black Bow Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Big Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Big Bow Step in Harness is show stopper, even...Sale: $78.95Was: $93.60 -
On Sale
Polka Dot Big Bow Step In Harness
Sale: $81.95Was: $93.60Polka Dot Big Bow Step In Harness - Black Bow Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Big Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Big Bow Step in Harness is show stopper, even your...Sale: $81.95Was: $93.60 -
On Sale
Polka Dot Nouveau Bow Step In Harness - Black Bow
Sale: $78.95Was: $89.60Polka Dot Nouveau Bow Step In Harness - Black Bow Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Nouveau Bow Step in Harness is show...Sale: $78.95Was: $89.60 -
On Sale
Polka Dot Nouveau Bow Step In Harness - Black
Sale: $78.95Was: $89.60Polka Dot Nouveau Bow Step In Harness - Black Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Nouveau Bow Step in Harness is show stopper,...Sale: $78.95Was: $89.60 -
On Sale
Peaches N Cream W/Trim & Big Bow w/Indigo Trim Tinkie Harness
Retail: $96.95Sale: $83.95Was: $96.95Peaches N Cream W/Trim & Big Bow w/Indigo Tinkie HarnessYour pup will sparkle in this adorable lightweight Glen Houndstooth Big Bow Tinkie Dog Harness trimmed in Puppy Pink and it is sure to turn...Retail: $96.95Sale: $83.95Was: $96.95 -
On Sale
Peaches N Cream Glen Houndstooth Nouveau Bow Step In Harness - Indigo
Sale: $69.95Was: $82.80Peaches N Cream Glen Houndstooth Nouveau Bow Step In Harness- Indigo Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Dog Step In Harnesses are a timeless addition to any collection! This Nouveau Bow Step in...Sale: $69.95Was: $82.80 -
On Sale
Glen Houndstooth Nouveau Bow Tinkie Harness - Choose Color
Retail: $82.80Sale: $73.95Was: $87.60Glen Houndstooth Nouveau Bow Dog Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci Design Your pup will sparkle in this adorable lightweight Glen Houndstooth Nouveau Bow Tinkie Dog Harness and it is sure to turn heads...Retail: $82.80Sale: $73.95Was: $87.60 -
On Sale
Peaches N Cream Glen Houndstooth Nouveau Bow Tinkie Harness
Retail: $90.00Sale: $77.95Was: $90.00Peaches N Cream Glen Houndstooth Nouveau Bow Dog Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci Design Your pup will sparkle in this adorable lightweight Glen Houndstooth Nouveau Bow Tinkie Dog Harness and it is...Retail: $90.00Sale: $77.95Was: $90.00 -
On Sale
Design Your Own - Tinkie's Garden Dog Harness - Mint
Retail: $86.95Sale: $75.95Was: $86.95Tinkie's Garden Dog Harnesses - Mint by Susan Lanci Designs These 3D flowers look so beautiful you can almost smell them! Every four legged fashionista will need the Tinki Garden Collection in their...Retail: $86.95Sale: $75.95Was: $86.95 -
On Sale
Custom - Island Flower Step In Dog Harness - Choose your color
Sale: $71.95Was: $85.20Island Flower Step In Dog Harness This tropical Ultrasuede harness features a colorful Island flower design! Each colorful multi-layer three-dimensional flower is centered with a shimmering...Sale: $71.95Was: $85.20 -
On Sale
Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - Doe / Mint Trim & Bow
Retail: $99.95Sale: $83.95Was: $99.95Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - Doe / Mint Trim & Bow by Susan Lanci DesignsPut a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! Our Big Bow embellishment is accented with a large, dazzling Swarovski crystal button. Not...Retail: $99.95Sale: $83.95Was: $99.95 -
On Sale
Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - Doe / Perfect Pink Trim & Bow
Retail: $99.95Sale: $83.95Was: $99.95Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - Doe / Perfect Pink Trim & Bow by Susan Lanci DesignsPut a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! Our Big Bow embellishment is accented with a large, dazzling Swarovski crystal...Retail: $99.95Sale: $83.95Was: $99.95 -
On Sale
Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - Doe / Black Trim & Bow
Retail: $99.95Sale: $83.95Was: $99.95Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - Doe / Black Trim & Bow by Susan Lanci DesignsPut a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! Our Big Bow embellishment is accented with a large, dazzling Swarovski crystal button. Not...Retail: $99.95Sale: $83.95Was: $99.95 -
On Sale
Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - Doe / Red Trim & Bow
Retail: $99.95Sale: $83.95Was: $99.95Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - Doe / Red Trim & Bow by Susan Lanci DesignsPut a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! Our Big Bow embellishment is accented with a large, dazzling Swarovski crystal button. Not...Retail: $99.95Sale: $83.95Was: $99.95 -
On Sale
Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - Black / Red Trim / Doe Bow
Retail: $99.95Sale: $83.95Was: $99.95Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - Black / Red Trim / Doe Bow by Susan Lanci DesignsPut a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! Our Big Bow embellishment is accented with a large, dazzling Swarovski crystal button...Retail: $99.95Sale: $83.95Was: $99.95 -
On Sale
Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - Black / Doe Trim & Bow
Retail: $99.95Sale: $83.95Was: $99.95Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - Black / Doe Trim & Bow by Susan Lanci DesignsPut a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! Our Big Bow embellishment is accented with a large, dazzling Swarovski crystal button. Not...Retail: $99.95Sale: $83.95Was: $99.95 -
On Sale
Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - French Lavender / Red Trim & Bow
Retail: $99.95Sale: $83.95Was: $99.95Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - French Lavender / Red Trim & Bow by Susan Lanci DesignsPut a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! Our Big Bow embellishment is accented with a large, dazzling Swarovski crystal...Retail: $99.95Sale: $83.95Was: $99.95 -
On Sale
Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - French Lavender / Puppy Pink Trim & Bow
Retail: $99.95Sale: $83.95Was: $99.95Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - French Lavender / Puppy Pink Trim & Bow by Susan Lanci DesignsPut a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! Our Big Bow embellishment is accented with a large, dazzling Swarovski...Retail: $99.95Sale: $83.95Was: $99.95 -
On Sale
Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - French Lavender / Pink Sapphire Trim & Bow
Retail: $99.95Sale: $83.95Was: $99.95Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses - French Lavender / Pink Sapphire Trim & Bow Trim & Bow by Susan Lanci DesignsPut a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! Our Big Bow embellishment is accented with a large,...Retail: $99.95Sale: $83.95Was: $99.95