Teacup and Tiny Pet Harnesses
-
On Sale
Scotty Forest Green Tinkie Dog Harness Plain Plaid
Retail: $53.95Sale: $48.95Was: $53.95Scotty Forest Green Tinkie Dog Harness Plain Plaid by Susan Lanci Design Here is a great harness for those who want a basic, functional, no-frills harness. Comfortable for the dog, easy for you to...Retail: $53.95Sale: $48.95Was: $53.95 -
Scotty Forest Plaid Plain Step In Dog Harness by Susan Lanci
$57.60Scotty Forest Plaid Plain Step In Dog Harness by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In...$57.60 -
On Sale
Scotty Chestnut Plaid Plain Step In Dog Harness |Susan Lanci
Sale: $48.95Was: $57.60Scotty Chestnut Plaid Plain Step In Dog Harness by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In...Sale: $48.95Was: $57.60 -
On Sale
Scotty Doe Plaid Plain Step In Dog Harness by Susan Lanci
Sale: $48.95Was: $57.60Scotty Doe Plaid Plain Step In Dog Harness by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In Harnesses...Sale: $48.95Was: $57.60 -
On Sale
Platinum Cheetah Couture Plain Step In Dog Harness by Susan Lanci
Sale: $48.95Was: $57.60Platinum Cheetah Couture Plain Step In Dog Harness by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In...Sale: $48.95Was: $57.60 -
On Sale
Mango Cheetah Couture Plain Step In Dog Harness
Sale: $48.95Was: $57.60Mango Cheetah Couture Plain Step In Dog Harness by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In...Sale: $48.95Was: $57.60 -
On Sale
Tiffi Cheetah Couture Plain Step In Dog Harness
Sale: $48.95Was: $57.60Tiffi Cheetah Couture Plain Step In Dog Harness by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In...Sale: $48.95Was: $57.60 -
On Sale
Pink Cheetah Plain Dog Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci Designs
$37.95 - $53.95Pink Cheetah Plain Dog Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci Designs Here is a great harness for those who want a basic, functional, no-frills harness. Comfortable for the dog, easy for you to maintain...$37.95 - $53.95 -
Pink Cheetah Couture Plain Step In Dog Harness
$57.60Pink Cheetah Couture Plain Step In Dog Harness by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In...$57.60 -
On Sale
Serengeti Step in Dog Harness by Susan Lanci
$48.95 - $60.95Serengeti Pure & Simple Puppy Dog Step-In Harnesses by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In...$48.95 - $60.95 -
On Sale
Pink Sapphire Dog Harness by Susan Lanci Designs
$44.95 - $56.95Pink Sapphire Pure & Simple Puppy Dog Step-In Harnesses by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step...$44.95 - $56.95 -
Plain Dog Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci Designs
$50.00 - $56.00Plain Dog Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci Designs Here is a great harness for those who want a basic, functional, no-frills harness. Comfortable for the dog, easy for you to maintain and constructed...$50.00 - $56.00 -
On Sale
French Lavender Dog Harness by Susan Lanci Designs
$44.95 - $56.95French Lavender Pure & Simple Puppy Dog Step-In Harnesses by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step...$44.95 - $56.95 -
Plain Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci - Cheetah
$48.95Plain Tinkie Dog Harnesses by Susan Lanci Designs - Cheetah Here is a great harness for those who want a basic, functional, no-frills harness. Comfortable for the dog, easy for you to maintain and...$48.95 -
Big Bow Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci - Animal Prints
$66.95Big Bow Dog Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci Design - Animal PrintsYour pup will sparkle in this adorable lightweight Big Bow Tinkie Harness. Strong ultra suede fabric that is buttery soft and oh so...$66.95 -
Tiffi Blue Dog Step In Harness by Susan Lanci Designs
$44.95Tiffi Blue Pure & Simple Puppy Dog Step-In Harnesses by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In...$44.95 -
On Sale
Red Dog Harness by Susan Lanci Designs
$44.95 - $56.95Red Pure & Simple Puppy Dog Step-In Harnesses by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In...$44.95 - $56.95 -
On Sale
Perfect Pink Dog Harness by Susan Lanci Designs
$44.95 - $56.95Perfect Pink Pure & Simple Puppy Dog Step-In Harnesses by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In...$44.95 - $56.95 -
On Sale
Cheetah Dog Harness by Susan Lanci Designs
$48.95 - $60.95Cheetah Pure & Simple Puppy Dog Step-In Harnesses by Susan Lanci Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In Harnesses are total luxury for your pet! Easy on and off and no-choke...$48.95 - $60.95 -
On Sale
Black Dog Step In Harness by Susan Lanci Designs
$44.95 - $56.95Black Pure & Simple Puppy Dog Step-In Harnesses by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In...$44.95 - $56.95