Collars - 1" Width
Give your furry friend a collar that's as stylish as they are! This 1" wide collar combines comfort with durability, ensuring your pet is always in top shape for walks, playdates, or just lounging around. The sturdy yet soft material ensures a snug fit without irritation, while the adjustable design provides a perfect match for any breed. Available in a variety of fun colors and patterns, it’s the perfect accessory to show off your pet’s personality. Plus, it’s designed to last, so you and your pet can enjoy many adventures together! Treat them to a collar that’s both functional and fabulous!
-
Standard Dog Side Release 1" Collar - Sunset
$23.95Swiftlock Dog Side Release Collar - Sunset Introducing the new Goldpaw Side-Release Collar! Featured in our most popular colors, patterns, and coordinating stripes. These vibrant collars are composed...$23.95 -
Standard Dog Martingale Collar - Riverbed
$25.95Standard Dog Martingale Collar - Riverbed Blue This vibrant collar is composed of 100% recycled polyester tubular webbing and feature a separate ID tag attachment. The martingale collar works great...$25.95 -
Standard Dog Side Release 1" Collar - Riverbed
$23.95Swiftlock Dog Side Release Collar - Riverbed Introducing the new Goldpaw Side-Release Collar! Featured in our most popular colors, patterns, and coordinating stripes. These vibrant collars are...$23.95 -
Standard Dog Martingale Collar - Fuchsia Pink
$25.95Standard Dog Martingale Collar - Fuchsia Pink This vibrant collar is composed of 100% recycled polyester tubular webbing and feature a separate ID tag attachment. The martingale collar works great as...$25.95 -
Standard Dog Side Release 1" Collar - Fuchsia Pink
$23.95Swiftlock Dog Side Release Collar - Fuchsia Pink Introducing the new Goldpaw Side-Release Collar! Featured in our most popular colors, patterns, and coordinating stripes. These vibrant collars are...$23.95 -
Standard Dog Martingale Collar - Marine
$25.95Standard Dog Martingale Collar - Marine This vibrant collar is composed of 100% recycled polyester tubular webbing and feature a separate ID tag attachment. The martingale collar works great as your...$25.95 -
Standard Dog Side Release 1" Collar - Marine
$23.95Swiftlock Dog Side Release Collar - Marine Introducing the new Goldpaw Side-Release Collar! Featured in our most popular colors, patterns, and coordinating stripes. These vibrant collars are composed...$23.95 -
Standard Dog Martingale Collar - Mulberry Plaid
$25.95Standard Dog Martingale Collar - Mulberry Plaid This vibrant collar is composed of 100% recycled polyester tubular webbing and feature a separate ID tag attachment. The martingale collar works great...$25.95 -
Standard Dog Side Release 1" Collar - Mulberry Plaid
$23.95Swiftlock Dog Side Release Collar - Mulberry Plaid Introducing the new Goldpaw Side-Release Collar! Featured in our most popular colors, patterns, and coordinating stripes. These vibrant collars are...$23.95 -
Standard Dog Martingale Collar - Leopard
$25.95Standard Dog Martingale Collar - Leopard This vibrant collar is composed of 100% recycled polyester tubular webbing and feature a separate ID tag attachment. The martingale collar works great as...$25.95 -
Standard Dog Side Release 1" Collar - Leopard
$23.95Swiftlock Dog Side Release Collar - Leopard Introducing the new Goldpaw Side-Release Collar! Featured in our most popular colors, patterns, and coordinating stripes. These vibrant collars are...$23.95 -
Betsy Navy Blue Polka Dots - Dog Collars & Leashes
$24.95 - $33.95Betsy Navy Blue Polka Dots - Dog Collars & Leashes Attention, fashionable pups! Get ready to rock the casual chic look with our ever-popular Betsy Polka Dot collar! This classic design features...$24.95 - $33.95 -
Betsy Baby Pink Polka Dots - Dog Collars & Leashes
$24.95 - $34.95Betsy Baby Pink Polka Dots - Dog Collars & Leashes Attention, fashionable pups! Get ready to rock the casual chic look with our ever-popular Betsy Polka Dot collar! This classic design features...$24.95 - $34.95 -
Red & Blue Plaid - Dog Collars
$24.95Red & Blue Plaid - Dog CollarsA traditional red plaid dog collar perfect for the holidays or any time of year. This collar is constructed with durable red nylon webbing and woven ribbon. The buckle...$24.95 -
Betsy Lavender Polka Dog Collars & Leashes
$24.95Betsy Lavender Polka Dog Collars & Leashes Attention, fashionable pups! Get ready to rock the casual chic look with our ever-popular Betsy Polka Dot collar! This classic design features polka dots...$24.95 -
Betsy Pink Polka Dots Dog Collars
$24.95 - $34.95Betsy Pink Polka Dots Dog Collars Attention, fashionable pups! Get ready to rock the casual chic look with our ever-popular Betsy Polka Dot collar! This classic design features polka dots that never...$24.95 - $34.95 -
Betsy Red Polka Dots Dog Collars & Leashes
$22.95 - $32.95Betsy Red Polka Dots Dog Collars & Leashes Attention, fashionable pups! Get ready to rock the casual chic look with our ever-popular Betsy Polka Dot collar! This classic design features polka dots...$22.95 - $32.95 -
Blue Crab Dog Collars & Leashes
$24.95Blue Crab Dog Collars & LeashesThese high quality collars come in sizes from small to extra-large (1" wide). They’re made with sturdy cotton webbing, an embroidered blended ribbon, nickle hardware,...$24.95 -
Green Crab Dog Collar
$24.95Green Crab Dog Collars & LeashesThese high quality collars come in sizes from small to extra-large (1" wide). They’re made with sturdy cotton webbing, an embroidered blended ribbon, nickle hardware,...$24.95 -
On Sale
Skully Red Satin Lined Dog Collar
$25.95 - $63.90Skully Red Satin Lined Dog CollarEdgy, Funky, and Fun, this skully collar combines shades of blue with a layered metallic skull ribbon. The 1" version will NOT have the 2 colored border. The matching...$25.95 - $63.90