Shirts, Tanks, Tees & Rash guards
Shop our large selection of dog tanks, tees & shirts for every occasion. Rash guards or Rashies, keep your pup safe from damaging UV Rays. A tank or tee is important for any dog protects them from bug bites, which can be deadly, and of course help keep them warm on those chilly nights. A shirt also helps to confine the shedding. Tanks & tees are are in all sizes. A rhinestone or screen printed tee shows his (or your) personality. Add a bandanna, and they'll be the talk of the dog park!
-
Designer Grrrci Chocolate Bar Dog Tank
$44.00 - $46.00Designer Grrrci Chocolate Bar Dog Tank You and your furbaby will love this designer Grrrci Chocolate Bar Dog Tank. Made of 100% super soft cotton. Features embroidered details. Matching dress for...$44.00 - $46.00 -
Designer Chewnel Perfume No 5 Paris Sequin Dog Tank - Baby Blue
$48.00 - $50.00Designer Chewnel Perfume No 5 Paris Sequin Dog Tank - Baby Blue You and your furbaby will love the new Perfume No 5 Paris. Made of 100% super soft cotton. Features embroidered details. Chic is in...$48.00 - $50.00 -
Designer Chewnel Perfume No 5 Paris Sequin Dog Tank - Baby Pink
$48.00 - $50.00Designer Chewnel Perfume No 5 Paris Sequin Dog Tank - Baby Pink You and your furbaby will love the new Perfume No 5 Paris. Made of 100% super soft cotton. Features embroidered details. Chic is in...$48.00 - $50.00 -
Designer Chewnel Perfume No 5 Paris Sequin Dog Tank - Charcoal
$48.00 - $50.00Designer Chewnel Perfume No 5 Paris Sequin Dog Tank - Charcoal You and your furbaby will love the new Perfume No 5 Paris. Made of 100% super soft cotton. Features embroidered details. Chic is in...$48.00 - $50.00 -
Designer Chewnel Ruban de Chien Champagne Dog Tank
$48.00 - $50.00Designer Chewnel Ruban de Chien Champagne Dog Tank w/ Gold Ribbon Ivory Camellia You and your furbaby will love the new Ruban de Chien Collecion. Made of 100% super soft cotton. Features embroidered...$48.00 - $50.00 -
Designer Chewnel Ruban de Chien Black Dog Tank
$48.00 - $50.00Designer Chewnel Ruban de Chien Black Dog Tank w/ White Ribbon Ivory Camellia You and your furbaby will love the new Ruban de Chien Collecion. Made of 100% super soft cotton. Features embroidered...$48.00 - $50.00 -
Designer Chewnel Ruban de Chien Red Dog Tank
$48.00 - $50.00Designer Chewnel Ruban de Chien Red Dog Tank w/ Gold Ribbon Ivory Camellia You and your furbaby will love the new Ruban de Chien Collecion. Made of 100% super soft cotton. Features embroidered...$48.00 - $50.00 -
Designer Chewnel Ruban de Chien Red Dog Dress
$55.00 - $57.00Designer Chewnel Ruban de Chien Red Dog Dress w/ Gold Ribbon Ivory Camellia You and your furbaby will love the new Ruban de Chien Collecion. Made of 100% super soft cotton. Features embroidered...$55.00 - $57.00 -
Designer Chewnel Ruban de Chien Pink Dog Dress
$55.00 - $57.00Designer Chewnel Ruban de Chien Pink Dog Dress W/ White Ribbon Ivory Camellia You and your furbaby will love the new Ruban de Chien Collecion. Made of 100% super soft cotton. Features embroidered...$55.00 - $57.00 -
Timeless Dog Tee
$47.00Timeless Bear Dog Tee Get your pampered pup ready to dazzle at any formal dinner or event with the Sparkling Timeless Tee by Hello Doggie! This handmade beauty features a satin bow tie, perfect...$47.00 -
Burberry Bear Dog Tee
$54.00Burberry Bear Dog Tee Tuck your pampered pup in style with the Burberry Bear Tee! Soft as a teddy bear and just as cuddly, this luxurious tee features a charming burgundy satin bow and an adorable...$54.00 -
Baby Dog Tee - Pink
$46.00Baby Dog Tee - Pink Pamper your spoiled fur baby with our ultra-snuggly Baby Tee by Hello Doggie! ? Made from oh-so-soft cotton jersey knit, this tee wraps your pup in cozy comfort while keeping...$46.00 -
Baby Dog Tee - Blue
$46.00Baby Dog Tee - Blue Pamper your spoiled fur baby with our ultra-snuggly Baby Tee by Hello Doggie! ? Made from oh-so-soft cotton jersey knit, this tee wraps your pup in cozy comfort while keeping...$46.00 -
Teddy Bow Dog Tee
$58.00Born in the USA Dog Polo - Black Get your spoiled fur baby ready for any formal dinner or event with the Teddy Bow Tee, handmade by Hello Doggie! ✨ This adorable tee is accented with a satin bow...$58.00 -
Oh My Heart Dog Tee - Ivory
$58.00Born in the USA Dog Polo - Black Dress your spoiled fur baby with love in the Oh My Heart Tee, handmade by Hello Doggie for the most pampered pets! Accented with an elegant satin bow, this tee is...$58.00 -
On Sale
Wooflink Fairy Dust Dog Dress
Sale: $48.00Was: $59.00This Wooflink pink dress is fit for a fairy-tale day! Whether it's Easter, a birthday paw-ty, weddings, or any fancy event, your pup will steal the spotlight. Featuring luxurious flower embroidered...Sale: $48.00Was: $59.00 -
On Sale
Vampy Violet Dog Tee
Sale: $50.90Was: $62.38Vampy Violet Dog Tee by Oscar Newman Trimmed with coordinating violet-sequin studded tulle, accented with off-white lace shimmering with hand-sewn iridescent sequins, ruffle lace trim on the sleeves...Sale: $50.90Was: $62.38 -
On Sale
No Naked Dogs Pet Tee
Sale: $58.90Was: $72.38No Naked Dogs Pet Tee by Oscar Newman Fashion-loving Doggie Fashionistas Unite! This fun cotton tee featues another original artwork by Oscar Newman. Embroidered design features a cut...Sale: $58.90Was: $72.38 -
On Sale
Heart Breaker Dog Tee
Sale: $58.90Was: $72.38Heart Breaker Dog Tee by Oscar Newman This heather grey cotton tee features red rolled trim on the neck, armholes, and hem, and a coordinating red heart-with-wings applique, each painstakingly...Sale: $58.90Was: $72.38 -
White Cotton Club Dog Shirt
$49.95White Cotton Club Dog Shirt This fitted white cotton dress shirt with tortoise shell like buttons is a must have for any distinguished pups wardrobe. The cuffed sleeves and classic collar make...$49.95
