Gentle Giants Shop - Girth 26+

Hard to find items for those Huge Pets. Shop our collection, feel free to contact us for sizing assistance.
-
Handmade Black Canyon Blanket Dog Coat
$47.00Handmade Black Canyon Blanket Dog Coat Fleece-Lined, Adjustable & Warm — Available in Six Sizes Our Black Canyon Blanket Dog Coat is a beautiful southwest pattern featuring a handsome blend of bl$47.00 -
Handmade Steel Tartan Plaid Blanket Dog Coat
$47.00Handmade Steel Tartan Plaid Blanket Dog Coat Fleece-Lined, Adjustable & Warm — Available in Six Sizes Our Steel Tartan Plaid Blanket Dog Coat is a timeless classic featuring a handsome blend of...$47.00 -
Handmade Pink Plaid Blanket Dog Coat
$47.00Handmade Pink Plaid Blanket Dog Coat Fleece-Lined, Adjustable & Warm — Available in Six Sizes Our Pink Plaid Blanket Dog Coat is a timeless classic featuring a handsome blend of Pink Plaid blanket...$47.00 -
Handmade Western Plaid Blanket Dog Coat
$47.00Handmade Western Plaid Blanket Dog Coat Fleece-Lined, Adjustable & Warm — Available in Six Sizes Our Western Plaid Blanket Dog Coat is a timeless classic featuring a handsome blend of denim$47.00 -
Handmade Rust Plaid Dog Coat
$47.00Handmade Rust Plaid Dog Coat The Rust Plaid Dog Coat is one of our most beautiful new plaid patterns, featuring a sophisticated blend of muted fall browns and warm rust tones trimmed with rich faux...$47.00 -
Squirrel Patrol Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Squirrel Patrol Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Rodeo Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Rodeo Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters The Rodeo Dog Sweater design was inspired from the beautiful colors of turquoise, red, and the southwest. This pattern looks great on both male and female...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Jackson Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Jackson Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters The Jackson Dog Sweater is beautifully designed shawl collar with the colors of grey, black and white, perfect for a weekend in the mountains. Our sizing can fit...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Frost Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Frost Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters The Frost dog sweater design was inspired icy blues and warm grays of the arctic Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Love Note Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Love Note Hand Knit Dog Sweaters Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out in the...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Dad Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Dad Hand Knit Dog Sweaters Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out in the cold! All...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Lucky Duck Wool Dog Sweater
$36.00 - $42.00Lucky Duck Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog The Lucky Duck Wool Sweater by Chilly Dog brings cozy, hand-knit charm to chilly days. Made from natural wool and fe$36.00 - $42.00 -
Alpaca Argyle Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$40.00Alpaca Argyle Hand Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be...$40.00 -
Rainbow Snowflake Knit Dog Sweaters
$36.00 - $42.00Rainbow Snowflake Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be...$36.00 - $42.00 -
Turquoise Serape Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$36.00Turquoise Serape Hand Knit Dog Sweaters The Turquoise Serape Dog Sweater is beautifully designed shawl collar with the colors of turquoise, orange and white. This sweater is available in 8 sizes to...$36.00 -
Patchwork Wool Dog Sweater
$38.00 - $44.00Patchwork Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Whooo’s the cutest pup on the block? This adorable hand-knit owl dog sweater brings playful woodland charm to chilly days. Featuring bright turquoise and...$38.00 - $44.00 -
Owl Wool Dog Sweater
$36.00 - $42.00Owl Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Whooo’s the cutest pup on the block? This adorable hand-knit owl dog sweater brings playful woodland charm to chilly days. Featuring bright turquoise and navy...$36.00 - $42.00 -
Butterfly Wool Dog Sweater
$37.00 - $43.00Butterfly Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Bright, playful, and handcrafted with love, theButterfly Wool Dog Sweater adds a cheerful pop of color to your pup’s wardrobe. This hand-knit sweater...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Derby Pink Plaid Wool Dog Sweater
$37.00 - $43.00Derby Pink Plaid Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog The Derby Pink Plaid Dog Sweater combines timeless plaid fashion with cozy comfort, creating a look that's both sophisticated and fun. Hand-knit from...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Red Tartan Plaid Wool Dog Sweater
$37.00 - $43.00Red Tartan Plaid Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Wrap your pup in timeless winter style with the Red Tartan Dog Sweater. Featuring a classic tartan plaid pattern in rich red, black, cream, and...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Black Nordic Snowflake Wool Dog Sweater
$37.00 - $43.00Black Nordic Snowflake Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Bring timeless winter style to your pup’s wardrobe with the Black Nordic Snowflake Dog Sweater. This beautifully hand-knit sweater features...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Pink Vail Wool Dog Sweater
$37.00 - $43.00Pink Vail Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Bring cozy ski-lodge style to your pup’s winter wardrobe with the Pink Vail Dog Sweater. Inspired by snowy mountain getaways and colorful alpine knits, this...$37.00 - $43.00 -
On Sale
Rose Buffalo/Huckleberry Duluth Double Fleece Dog Wrap
Sale: $39.95Was: $47.50Rose Buffalo/Huckleberry Duluth Double Fleece Dog WrapWhen you need serious warmth, keep your dog seriously toasty in our new two-layer reversible Gold Paw Double Fleece Dog Wrap. Two layers of our...Sale: $39.95Was: $47.50 -
Black Sheep Wool Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Black Sheep Wool Hand Knit Dog Sweaters Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out in...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Red Pineapple Hawaiian Dog Shirt
$35.95 - $47.95Red Pineapple Hawaiian Dog Shirt Red Hawaiian Dog Shirt with pineapple prints in white. Made in Hawaii, this Hawaiian dog shirt is perfect no matter where you live, ideal to wear in the summertime,...$35.95 - $47.95 -
Prince Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collars - Purple
$49.95Prince Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collars - Purple Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our hand-embroidered...$49.95 -
Oscar Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collars - Kelly Green
$49.95Oscar Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collars - Kelly Green Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our hand-embroidered...$49.95 -
Merlot Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collars - Wine Red
$49.95Merlot Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collars - Wine Red Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our hand-embroidered...$49.95 -
Big Daisy Wool Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$34.00Big Daisy Wool Hand Knit Dog Sweaters Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out in the...$34.00 -
Bloom Wool Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$34.00Bloom Wool Hand Knit Dog Sweaters Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out in the...$34.00 -
Santa Knit Dog Sweaters, Teacup to Big Dog Sizes
$35.00 - $41.00Christmas Santa Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Adorable Christmas Santa Knit Dog Sweaters, sure to bring some laughter and lots of pictures during the holidays! Great for Christmas Photos! Do you...$35.00 - $41.00 -
Rainbow Mohawk Wool Dog Sweater
$38.00 - $44.00Rainbow Mohawk Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left...$38.00 - $44.00 -
Mushroom Wool Dog Sweater
$36.00 - $42.00Mushroom Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out in...$36.00 - $42.00 -
Strawberry Wool Dog Sweater
$35.00 - $41.00Strawberry Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out...$35.00 - $41.00 -
On Sale
Hot Pink Alpaca Dog Sweater
$34.00 - $40.00Hot Pink Alpaca Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out...$34.00 - $40.00 -
Leopard Print Wool Dog Sweater
$38.00 - $44.00Leopard Print Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left...$38.00 - $44.00 -
Lavender Flowers Wool Dog Sweater
$35.00 - $41.00Lavender Flowers Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left...$35.00 - $41.00 -
On Sale
Fargo Fleece Pet Dog Jacket Coat - Olive/Orange Plaid
$34.95 - $48.95Fargo Fleece Pet Dog Jacket Coat - Olive/Orange Plaid Soft and comfortable reversible fleece dog jacket, double layered and wind-resistant to ensure warmth on brisk days. The Fargo Fleece Dog Jacket...$34.95 - $48.95 -
On Sale
Fargo Fleece Pet Dog Jacket Coat - Orange/Navy Plaid
Sale: $34.95Was: $38.95Fargo Fleece Pet Dog Jacket Coat - Orange/Navy Plaid Soft and comfortable reversible fleece dog jacket, double layered and wind-resistant to ensure warmth on brisk days. The Fargo Fleece Dog Jacket...Sale: $34.95Was: $38.95 -
Pink Ski Bum Wool Dog Sweater
$31.00 - $37.00Pink Ski Bum Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out...$31.00 - $37.00