Gentle Giants Shop - Girth 26+

Hard to find items for those Huge Pets. Shop our collection, feel free to contact us for sizing assistance.
-
Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Eggplant
$32.00Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Eggplant Perfect Snugwear for Indoors and Out!A BEST SELLER! Gold Paw's superb year round popover cover wrap is stretchier and softer than ever! All of our solid colors...$32.00 -
Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Camel
$32.00 - $38.00Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Camel Perfect Snugwear for Indoors and Out!A BEST SELLER! Gold Paw's superb year round popover cover wrap is stretchier and softer than ever! All of our solid colors...$32.00 - $38.00 -
Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Red
$32.00 - $38.00Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Red Perfect Snugwear for Indoors and Out!A BEST SELLER! Gold Paw's superb year round popover cover wrap is stretchier and softer than ever! All of our solid colors contain...$32.00 - $38.00 -
Sun Protective Dog Tank Top - Pineapple / White
$34.95 - $41.95Sun Protective Dog Tank Top - Pineapple / White Made from 80% Nylon/20% Spandex, our fabrics are rated UPF 50+, the highest sun protection provided by apparel and blocks 98% of harmful UVA and UVB...$34.95 - $41.95 -
Sun Protective Dog Tank Top - California / White
$34.95 - $41.95Sun Protective Dog Tank Top - California / White Made from 80% Nylon/20% Spandex, our fabrics are rated UPF 50+, the highest sun protection provided by apparel and blocks 98% of harmful UVA and UVB...$34.95 - $41.95 -
Sun Protective Dog Tank Top - Palm Tree / White
$34.95 - $41.95Sun Protective Dog Tank Top - Palm Tree / White Made from 80% Nylon/20% Spandex, our fabrics are rated UPF 50+, the highest sun protection provided by apparel and blocks 98% of harmful UVA and UVB...$34.95 - $41.95 -
Sun Protective Dog Tank Top - Fuchsia Pink
$34.95 - $41.95Sun Protective Dog Tank Top - Fuchsia Pink Made from 80% Nylon/20% Spandex, our fabrics are rated UPF 50+, the highest sun protection provided by apparel and blocks 98% of harmful UVA and UVB rays...$34.95 - $41.95 -
Tribal Shark Falcon Red Sun Protective Lightweight Dog Shirt
$34.95 - $41.95Tribal Shark Falcon Red Dog Sun Protective Lightweight Shirts (UPF 50+, Chemical-Free Fabrics) Water and sun lovin dogs need protection from the harmful UV rays! Our Rash Gard dog shirts are...$34.95 - $41.95 -
Tropical Treasure Green Sun Protective Lightweight Dog Shirt
$34.95 - $41.95Tropical Treasure Green Dog Sun Protective Lightweight Shirts (UPF 50+, Chemical-Free Fabrics) Water and sun lovin dogs need protection from the harmful UV rays! Our Rash Gard dog shirts are...$34.95 - $41.95 -
Palm Tree Pink Sun Protective Lightweight Dog Shirt
$34.95 - $41.95Palm Tree Pink Dog Sun Protective Lightweight Shirts (UPF 50+, Chemical-Free Fabrics) Water and sun lovin dogs need protection from the harmful UV rays! Our Rash Gard dog shirts are designed with an...$34.95 - $41.95 -
Palm Tree Blue Sun Protective Lightweight Dog Shirt
$34.95 - $41.95Palm Tree Blue Dog Sun Protective Lightweight Shirts (UPF 50+, Chemical-Free Fabrics) Water and sun lovin dogs need protection from the harmful UV rays! Our Rash Gard dog shirts are designed with an...$34.95 - $41.95 -
Tropical Blazing Island Sun Protective Lightweight Dog Shirt
$34.95 - $41.95Tropical Blazing Island Dog Sun Protective Lightweight Shirts (UPF 50+, Chemical-Free Fabrics) Water and sun lovin dogs need protection from the harmful UV rays! Our Rash Gard dog shirts are...$34.95 - $41.95 -
Flaming Blue Tuga Sun Protective Lightweight Dog Shirt
$34.95 - $41.95Flaming Blue Tuga Dog Sun Protective Lightweight Shirts (UPF 50+, Chemical-Free Fabrics) Water and sun lovin dogs need protection from the harmful UV rays! Our Rash Gard dog shirts are designed with...$34.95 - $41.95 -
Paradise Green Tuga Sun Protective Lightweight Dog Shirt
$34.95 - $41.95Paradise Green Tuga Dog Sun Protective Lightweight Shirts (UPF 50+, Chemical-Free Fabrics) Water and sun lovin dogs need protection from the harmful UV rays! Our Rash Gard dog shirts are designed...$34.95 - $41.95 -
Misty Pink Sun Protective Lightweight Dog Shirt
$34.95 - $41.95Misty Pink Dog Sun Protective Lightweight Shirts (UPF 50+, Chemical-Free Fabrics) Water and sun lovin dogs need protection from the harmful UV rays! Our Rash Gard dog shirts are designed with an...$34.95 - $41.95 -
Purple Haze Tuga Sun Protective Lightweight Dog Shirt
$34.95 - $41.95rple Haze Tuga Dog Sun Protective Lightweight Shirts (UPF 50+, Chemical-Free Fabrics) Water and sun lovin dogs need protection from the harmful UV rays! Our Rash Gard dog shirts are designed with an...$34.95 - $41.95 -
Blue Sun Protective Lightweight Dog Shirt - Rash gard
$34.95 - $41.95Blue Pro Dog Sun Protective Lightweight Shirts (UPF 50+, Chemical-Free Fabrics) Water and sun lovin dogs need protection from the harmful UV rays! Our Rash Gard dog shirts are designed with an...$34.95 - $41.95 -
Navy Hibiscus Hawaiian Dog Shirt
$35.95Navy Hibiscus Hawaiian Dog Shirt Navy & white Hawaiian Dog Shirt with a flower print. Made in Hawaii, this Hawaiian dog shirt is perfect no matter where you live, ideal to wear in the summertime,...$35.95 -
Blue Beach Hawaiian Dog Shirt
$35.95Blue Beach Hawaiian Dog Shirt Colorful Blue Beach Hawaiian Dog Shirt with a colorful beach scene print. Made in Hawaii, this Hawaiian dog shirt is perfect no matter where you live, ideal to wear in...$35.95 -
Aqua Blue Hawaiian Dog Shirt
$35.95Aqua Blue Hawaiian Dog Shirt Colorful Aqua Blue Hawaiian Dog Shirt with a colorful print. Made in Hawaii, this Hawaiian dog shirt is perfect no matter where you live, ideal to wear in the...$35.95 -
Red Flower Hawaiian Dog Shirt
$35.95Red Flower Hawaiian Dog Shirt Colorful Red Flower Hawaiian Dog Shirt with a colorful flower print. Made in Hawaii, this Hawaiian dog shirt is perfect no matter where you live, ideal to wear in the...$35.95 -
Jungle Hawaiian Dog Jeans Pant
$34.95Jungle Hawaiian Dog Jeans Pant A slight twist to the camo, this Jungle Dog Jean is a must have. 100% mid weight cotton, with a cool Hawaiian Monstera Print. Perfect style, fit, and function. The...$34.95 -
On Sale
Portland Pullover Dog Wrap - Black/Silver
Sale: $43.00Was: $53.75Portland Pullover Dog Wrap - Black/Silver A hybrid, easy-wearing style that builds on the supreme comfort of our Stretch Fleece. This sporty design features a BionicECO Softshell backing that is...Sale: $43.00Was: $53.75 -
Gold Paw Fleece - Classic Red Plaid
$32.00 - $50.00Gold Paw Fleece Dog Jacket - Classic Red PlaidPerfect Snugwear for Indoors and Out!A BEST SELLER! Gold Paw's superb year round popover cover wrap is stretchier and softer than ever! All of our solid...$32.00 - $50.00 -
Fargo Fleece Pet Dog Jacket Coat - Purple Plaid
$38.95Fargo Fleece Pet Dog Jacket Coat - Purple Plaid Soft and comfortable reversible fleece dog jacket, double layered and wind-resistant to ensure warmth on brisk days. The Fargo Fleece Dog Jacket is a...$38.95 -
On Sale
Rudy the Reindeer Hooded Dog Sweater
$36.95 - $42.95Rudy the Reindeer Hooded Dog Sweater by Worthy Dog This cute Rudy the Reindeer is waiting for Christmas! Antlers on the hood add to the cuteness! Fits teacup to large dogs. Made of 100% acrylic...$36.95 - $42.95 -
Grand Canyon National Park Pendleton Dog Coat - Small - Big
$49.99 - $65.99Grand Canyon National Park Pendleton Dog Coat Plush non-pill polar Pendleton fleece winter dog coats inspired by vintage Pendleton Woolen Mills patterns, this collection takes us on a journey of the...$49.99 - $65.99 -
Acadia National Park Pendleton Dog Coat - Small - Big Dog
$49.99 - $65.99Acadia National Park Dog Coat Plush non-pill polar Pendleton fleece winter dog coats inspired by vintage Pendleton Woolen Mills patterns, this collection takes us on a journey of the beautiful...$49.99 - $65.99 -
NFL Tampa Bay Buccaneers Dog Mesh Harness- Big Dog Sizes Too
$31.95 - $41.95NFL Tampa Bay Buccaneers Dog Mesh Harness NFL Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4 legged fans can now sport their teams NFL gear. Dallas Cowboys officially licensed Dog Harness Vest, soft breathable mesh with...$31.95 - $41.95 -
Buffalo Plaid Knit Dog Sweaters
$39.00 - $45.00Buffalo Plaid Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog The classic Buffalo Red and Black Plaid isn't just for lumberjacks, keep your pup warm this winter. Brighten up a dreary day! Our sizing can fit a tea...$39.00 - $45.00 -
Red Reindeer Knit Dog Sweaters
$36.00 - $42.00Red Reindeer Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog This Red Reindeer sweater is a classic Nordic print! Perfect for the holidays too! Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the...$36.00 - $42.00 -
Daisies Knit Dog Sweaters
$35.00 - $41.00Daisies Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Brighten up a cold dreary winter day with this Daisies Knit dog sweater! Gray with white & yellow daisies. Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane...$35.00 - $41.00 -
Bunny Hoodie Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Bunny Hoodie Hand Knit Dog Sweaters Adorable gray sweater with a white bunny tail and long pink ears! Can double as a costume at Halloween or Easter. Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Pink & Grey Alpine Knit Dog Sweaters - DISCONTINUED
$44.80Pink & Grey Alpine Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Have a white dog? Fur is less likely to show on this cable knit dog sweater. Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the...$44.80 -
NFL San Diego Chargers Dog Mesh Harness
$31.95 - $41.95NFL San Diego Chargers Dog Mesh Harness San Diego Chargers 4 legged fans can now sport their teams NFL gear. San Diego Chargers officially licensed Dog Harness Vest, soft breathable mesh with...$31.95 - $41.95 -
NFL Minnesota Vikings Dog Mesh Harness - Big Dog Sizes Too!
$31.95 - $41.95NFL Minnesota Vikings Dog Mesh Harness Minnesota Vikings 4 legged fans can now sport their teams NFL gear. Minnesota Vikings officially licensed Dog Harness Vest, soft breathable mesh with...$31.95 - $41.95 -
NFL Miami Dolphins Dog Mesh Harness
$31.95 - $41.95NFL Miami Dolphins Dog Mesh Harness Miami Dolphins 4 legged fans can now sport their teams NFL gear. Miami Dolphins officially licensed Dog Harness Vest, soft breathable mesh with reflective safety...$31.95 - $41.95 -
NFL Kansas City Chiefs Dog Mesh Harness - Big Dog Sizes Too!
$31.95 - $41.95NFL Kansas City Chiefs Dog Mesh Harness Kansas City Chiefs 4 legged fans can now sport their teams NFL gear. Kansas City Chiefs officially licensed Dog Harness Vest, soft breathable mesh with...$31.95 - $41.95 -
NFL Carolina Panthers Dog Mesh Harness
$31.95 - $41.95NFL Baltimore Ravens Dog Mesh Harness Carolina Panthers 4 legged fans can now sport their teams NFL gear. Carolina Panthers officially licensed Dog Harness Vest, soft breathable mesh with...$31.95 - $41.95 -
NFL Buffalo Bills Dog Mesh Harness
$31.95 - $41.95NFL Buffalo Bills Dog Mesh Harness Buffalo Bills 4 legged fans can now sport their teams NFL gear. Buffalo Bills officially licensed Dog Harness Vest, soft breathable mesh with reflective safety...$31.95 - $41.95