Gentle Giants Shop - Girth 26+

Hard to find items for those Huge Pets. Shop our collection, feel free to contact us for sizing assistance.
-
Dark Green Velvet Dog Collar - Evergreen
$49.95Dark Green Velvet Dog Collar & Optional Leash - Evergreen We want your dog to look good and for you to feel safe. We use only heavy duty nylon webbing and secure the handle and hook in multiple...$49.95 -
Red Velvet Dog Collar - Holly
$49.95Red Velvet Dog Collar & Optional Leash - Holly We want your dog to look good and for you to feel safe. We use only heavy duty nylon webbing and secure the handle and hook in multiple places to...$49.95 -
Hunter Green Velvet Dog Collar - Hunter
$49.95Hunter Green Velvet Dog Collar & Optional Leash - Hunter We want your dog to look good and for you to feel safe. We use only heavy duty nylon webbing and secure the handle and hook in multiple...$49.95 -
Navy Velvet Dog Collar - Noel
$49.95Navy Blue Velvet Dog Collar & Optional Leash - Noel We want your dog to look good and for you to feel safe. We use only heavy duty nylon webbing and secure the handle and hook in multiple places to...$49.95 -
Dark Purple Velvet Dog Collar - Olive
$49.95Dark Purple Velvet Dog Collar & Optional Leash - Olive We want your dog to look good and for you to feel safe. We use only heavy duty nylon webbing and secure the handle and hook in multiple places...$49.95 -
Light Blue Velvet Dog Collar - River
$49.95Light Blue Velvet Dog Collar & Optional Leash - River We want your dog to look good and for you to feel safe. We use only heavy duty nylon webbing and secure the handle and hook in multiple places...$49.95 -
Yellow Velvet Dog Collar - Sunny
$49.95Yellow Velvet Dog Collar & Optional Leash - Sunny We want your dog to look good and for you to feel safe. We use only heavy duty nylon webbing and secure the handle and hook in multiple places to...$49.95 -
Light Purple Velvet Dog Collar - Violet
$49.95Light Purple Velvet Dog Collar & Optional Leash - Violet We want your dog to look good and for you to feel safe. We use only heavy duty nylon webbing and secure the handle and hook in multiple...$49.95 -
Zack Velvet Dog Collar - Teal
$49.95Teal Velvet Dog Collar & Optional Leash - Zack We want your dog to look good and for you to feel safe. We use only heavy duty nylon webbing and secure the handle and hook in multiple places to...$49.95 -
Black Velvet Dog Collar- Zelda
$49.95Black Velvet Dog Collar & Optional Leash - Zelda We want your dog to look good and for you to feel safe. We use only heavy duty nylon webbing and secure the handle and hook in multiple places to...$49.95 -
Pink Velvet Dog Collar - Zoe
$35.95Pink Velvet Dog Collar & Optional Leash - Zoe We want your dog to look good and for you to feel safe. We use only heavy duty nylon webbing and secure the handle and hook in multiple places to ensure...$35.95 -
Sunny Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Citron Light Yellow
$49.95Sunny Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Citron Light Yellow Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our...$49.95 -
River Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Light Blue
$49.95River Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Light Blue Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our hand-embroidered...$49.95 -
Hunter Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collars - Hunter Green
$49.95Hunter Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collars - Hunter Green Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our hand-embroidered...$49.95 -
Violet Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Light Purple
$49.95Violet Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Light Purple Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our hand-embroidered...$49.95 -
Zoe Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Pink
$49.95Zoe Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Pink Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our hand-embroidered velvet...$49.95 -
Bettie Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Dark Pink
$49.95Bettie Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Dark Pink Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our hand-embroidered...$49.95 -
Olive Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collars - Dark Purple
$49.95Olive Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collars - Dark Purple Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our hand-embroidered...$49.95 -
Zack Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collars - Teal
$49.95Teal Velvet Personalized Dog Collar Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our hand-embroidered velvet collars are...$49.95 -
Belle Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Gold
$49.95Belle Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Gold Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our hand-embroidered velvet...$49.95 -
Noel Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Navy
$49.95Noel Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Navy Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our hand-embroidered velvet...$49.95 -
Evergreen Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Dark Green
$49.95Evergreen Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Dark Green Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our hand-embroidered...$49.95 -
Zelda Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Black
$49.95Zelda Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Black Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our hand-embroidered velvet...$49.95 -
Holly Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Red
$49.95Holly Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Red Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our hand-embroidered velvet...$49.95 -
On Sale
Fleeced Lined Red Plaid Dog Coat
Sale: $44.95Was: $49.50Fleeced Lined Red Plaid Dog Coat Stylish, classic plaid and lined with a complementary colored fleece and trimmed with a contrasting twill tape. Warm and soft, this coat will help brave the...Sale: $44.95Was: $49.50 -
On Sale
Fleeced Lined Houndstooth Dog Coat
Sale: $44.95Was: $49.50Fleeced Lined Houndstooth Dog Coat Stylish, classic black and white houndstooth trimmed in luscious red. Warm and soft, this coat will help brave the elements! Houndstooth check fabric is 10%...Sale: $44.95Was: $49.50 -
On Sale
Buffalo Check Fleece Coat
Sale: $44.95Was: $49.50Chester Barn Dog Coat - Red Weekend in the Country or shopping in the city, this coat is perfect for both! Style and warmth are yours with this classic coat. Two layers of fleece, with a...Sale: $44.95Was: $49.50 -
On Sale
Chester Barn Dog Coat - Red
Sale: $44.95Was: $49.50Chester Barn Dog Coat - Red Weekend in the Country or shopping in the city, this coat is perfect for both! Plaid lined cotton canvas has plenty of filling for warmth. Contrasting wide wale corduroy...Sale: $44.95Was: $49.50 -
On Sale
Royal / Kelly Diamond Quilted Dog Coat
Sale: $44.95Was: $49.50Royal / Kelly Diamond Quilted Dog Coat Sleek & classic, our Diamond Quilted Coat is completely reversible for a completely different style! All fabric is water repellent to keep pets cozy and dry...Sale: $44.95Was: $49.50 -
On Sale
Pink / Lime Diamond Quilted Dog Coat
Sale: $44.95Was: $49.50Pink / Lime Diamond Quilted Dog Coat Sleek & classic, our Diamond Quilted Coat is completely reversible for a completely different style! All fabric is water repellent to keep pets cozy and dry...Sale: $44.95Was: $49.50 -
On Sale
Aqua / Brown Diamond Quilted Dog Coat
$42.95 - $49.50Aqua / Brown Diamond Quilted Dog Coat Sleek & classic, our Diamond Quilted Coat is completely reversible for a completely different style! All fabric is water repellent to keep pets cozy and dry...$42.95 - $49.50 -
On Sale
Red / Tan Diamond Quilted Dog Coat
Sale: $44.95Was: $49.50Red / Tan Diamond Quilted Dog Coat Sleek & classic, our Diamond Quilted Coat is completely reversible for a completely different style! All fabric is water repellent to keep pets cozy and dry...Sale: $44.95Was: $49.50 -
On Sale
Grey Wool Dog Coat
Sale: $44.95Was: $49.50Grey Wool Dog Coat Warm and soft, this fashionable coat will help brave the elements! Our wool coat has a cuddly Sherpa weight fleece lining. Wool coat outer fabric is 45% wool and 55% polyester...Sale: $44.95Was: $49.50 -
On Sale
Silver Aspen Fur Collar Dog Puffer Coat
Sale: $44.95Was: $49.50Silver Aspen Fur Collar Dog Puffer Coat Trendy & Chic, this metallic puffer dog coat will be stylish anywhere. Whether it is a trip to the dog park or hitting the slopes, they'll look fabulous! A...Sale: $44.95Was: $49.50 -
Red Turtleneck Dog Sweater Dress
$37.80 - $43.80Red Turtleneck Dog Sweater Dress This cute Red Turtleneck Dog Sweater Dress fits teacup to large dogs. Made of 100% acrylic for a great fit and easy care, sure to keep them comfortable and warm all...$37.80 - $43.80 -
Black Turtleneck Dog Sweater Dress
$37.80 - $43.80Black Turtleneck Dog Sweater Dress This cute Black Turtleneck Dog Sweater Dress fits teacup to large dogs. Made of 100% acrylic for a great fit and easy care, sure to keep them comfortable and warm...$37.80 - $43.80 -
Touchdown Roll Neck Dog Sweater
$40.00Touchdown Roll Neck Dog Sweater This cute Touchdown Roll Neck pet sweaters fits teacup to large dogs. Made of 100% acrylic for a great fit and easy care, sure to keep them comfortable and warm all...$40.00 -
On Sale
Hand Knit Pink Turtleneck Dog Sweater
Sale: $39.80Was: $45.90Hand Knit Pink Turtleneck Dog Sweater This cute Hand Knit Pink Turtleneck pet sweaters fits teacup to large dogs. Made of 100% acrylic for a great fit and easy care, sure to keep them comfortable...Sale: $39.80Was: $45.90 -
Buffalo Check Dog Sweater
$36.00 - $42.00Buffalo Check Dog Sweater This cute Buffalo Check pet sweaters fits teacup to large dogs. Made of 100% acrylic for a great fit and easy care, sure to keep them comfortable and warm all winter...$36.00 - $42.00 -
Bunny Hop Hoodie Dog Sweater
$37.95 - $43.95Bunny Hop Hoodie Dog Sweater This super adorable bunny Hoodie Dog Sweaters will add to the cuteness of your little animal! Hood has eyes and ears to make your pup a bunny rabbit on those cool days...$37.95 - $43.95