Gentle Giants Shop - Girth 26+

Hard to find items for those Huge Pets. Shop our collection, feel free to contact us for sizing assistance.
-
Midnight Ski Bum Wool Dog Sweater
$36.00Midnight Ski Bum Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left...$36.00 -
Light Blue Fairisle Wool Dog Sweater
$37.00 - $43.00Light Blue Fairisle Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Bentley Alpaca Dog Sweater
$44.00 - $50.00Bentley Alpaca Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out in...$44.00 - $50.00 -
Artic Pink Wool Dog Sweater
$35.00 - $41.00Artic Pink Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out...$35.00 - $41.00 -
Alpaca Smokey Wyatt Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$42.00 - $48.00Alpaca Smokey Wyatt Hand Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog...$42.00 - $48.00 -
Reversible Elasto-Fit Pet Dog Raincoat - Green
$51.95 - $99.58Reversible Elasto-Fit Pet Dog Raincoat - Green The stylish& functional waterproof dog raincoat with hood. This reversible raincoat is a unisex wardrobe staple and has everything! Popular vibrant...$51.95 - $99.58 -
Reversible Elasto-Fit Pet Dog Raincoat - Navy Blue
$51.95 - $77.98Reversible Elasto-Fit Pet Dog Raincoat - Navy Blue The stylish& functional waterproof dog raincoat with hood. This reversible raincoat is a unisex wardrobe staple and has everything! Popular...$51.95 - $77.98 -
Reversible Elasto-Fit Pet Dog Raincoat - Yellow
$51.95 - $77.98Reversible Elasto-Fit Pet Dog Raincoat - Yellow The stylish& functional waterproof dog raincoat with hood. This reversible raincoat is a unisex wardrobe staple and has everything! Popular vibrant...$51.95 - $77.98 -
On Sale
Black Turtleneck Dog Sweater Dress - Tan Plaid Skirt
$37.80 - $43.80Black Turtleneck Dog Sweater Dress - Tan Plaid Skirt This cute Black Turtleneck Dog Sweater Dress fits teacup to large dogs. Made of 100% acrylic for a great fit and easy care, sure to keep them...$37.80 - $43.80 -
On Sale
Gradient Hooded Dog Sweater - Navy Blue
Sale: $35.95Was: $39.95Gradient Hooded Dog Sweater - Navy Blue Two tone mixed knits sweater with hood, back pocket, and decorative buttons. Belly area cut high to avoid soiling. Leash hole Machine...Sale: $35.95Was: $39.95 -
Red Cable Knit Dog Sweater
$41.95Red Cable Knit Dog Sweater Classic Cable Knit sweater in Red. Belly area cut high to avoid soiling. Leash hole Machine wash Imported Machine Wash and dry Easy Care Sizes XXS -...$41.95 -
On Sale
Icelandic Pattern Dog Sweater
Sale: $35.95Was: $39.95Icelandic Pattern Dog Sweater Icelandic pattern design sweater with functional zipper and trimmed shoulders Belly area cut high to avoid soiling. Leash hole Machine wash Imported Machine Wash...Sale: $35.95Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Mix Knit Yellow Dog Sweater
Sale: $35.95Was: $39.95Mix Knit Yellow Dog Sweater Pullover styled classic mix knit sweater with a touch of modern patterns. Belly area cut high to avoid soiling. Leash hole Machine wash Imported Machine Wash and...Sale: $35.95Was: $39.95 -
Hand Knit Red Turtleneck Dog Sweater1
$45.90Hand Knit Red Turtleneck Dog Sweater This cute Hand Knit Red Turtleneck pet sweaters fits teacup to large dogs. Made of 100% acrylic for a great fit and easy care, sure to keep them comfortable and...$45.90 -
Grey Stewart Tartan Pendleton Dog Coat - Small - Big Dog
$41.99 - $57.99Grey Stewart Tartan Dog Coat Plush non-pill polar Pendleton fleece winter dog coats inspired by vintage Pendleton Woolen Mills patterns. Comfortable, handsome but soft, and provides just the right...$41.99 - $57.99 -
Charcoal Ombre Pendleton Dog Coat - Small - Big Dog
$41.99 - $57.99Charcoal Ombre Dog Coat Plush non-pill polar Pendleton fleece winter dog coats inspired by vintage Pendleton Woolen Mills patterns. Comfortable, handsome but soft, and provides just the right amount...$41.99 - $57.99 -
Pink Diamonds Wool Dog Sweater
$34.00 - $40.00Pink Diamonds Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left...$34.00 - $40.00 -
Alpine Sherpa Lined Dog Coat - Light Pink/Gray/Black Plaid
$42.95Alpine Sherpa Lined Dog Coat - Light Pink/Gray/Black Plaid The Alpine Jacket is stylish and cozy, bonded with Sherpa to provide weather-resistant warmth on chilly days. Trimmed with a contrast...$42.95 -
On Sale
Pet Dog Jammies - Black/Red Buffalo
$37.95 - $45.95Pet Dog Jammies - Black/Red Buffalo Keep your pup warm and cozy with our Jammies! These super soft and stretchy onesie PJs are great for all-day wear or nighttime slumber. The unique four-way...$37.95 - $45.95 -
Jack O Lantern Dog Sweater
$41.95Jack O Lantern Dog Sweater Jack o Lantern patterned sweater. Soft acrylic sweater great for Halloween and everyday wear. Leash hole right below collar rim. Belly area cut high to avoid soiling...$41.95 -
Pet Dog Onesie / Pajama - Black/Black
$55.95 - $59.95Pet Dog Onesie / Pajama - Black/Black You asked, we answered - Our newly designed baseball tee inspired onesie is knocking it out of the park! These stylin' pajamas are made to fit like a dream. All...$55.95 - $59.95 -
Pet Dog Onesie / Pajama - Lavender/Eggplant
$55.95 - $66.95Pet Dog Onesie / Pajama - Lavender/Eggplant You asked, we answered - Our newly designed baseball tee inspired onesie is knocking it out of the park! These stylin' pajamas are made to fit like a...$55.95 - $66.95 -
Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Gold Buffalo Check
$32.00 - $38.00Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Gold Buffalo Check Perfect Snugwear for Indoors and Out!A BEST SELLER! Gold Paw's superb year round popover cover wrap is stretchier and softer than ever! All of our solid...$32.00 - $38.00 -
Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Turquoise
$32.00 - $38.00Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Turquoise Perfect Snugwear for Indoors and Out!A BEST SELLER! Gold Paw's superb year round popover cover wrap is stretchier and softer than ever! All of our solid colors...$32.00 - $38.00 -
Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Rose
$32.00 - $38.00Gold Paw Stretch Fleece - Rose Perfect Snugwear for Indoors and Out!A BEST SELLER! Gold Paw's superb year round popover cover wrap is stretchier and softer than ever! All of our solid colors contain...$32.00 - $38.00 -
Black/Buffalo Plaid Turtleneck Dog Sweater Dress
$37.80 - $43.80Black/Buffalo Turtleneck Dog Sweater Dress This cute Black Turtleneck Dog Sweater Dress fits teacup to large dogs. Made of 100% acrylic for a great fit and easy care, sure to keep them comfortable...$37.80 - $43.80 -
Checkerboard Hoodie Wool Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$38.00 - $44.00Checkerboard Hoodie Wool Hand Knit Dog Sweaters Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a Great Dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left...$38.00 - $44.00 -
Camo Wool Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Camo Wool Hand Knit Dog Sweaters Our Camo dog sweater with a beautiful green and brown colors to really make your dog stand out. This dog sweater is crafted from 100% sheep wool and hand knit, made...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Black Southwest Wool Dog Sweater
$35.00 - $41.00Black Southwest Wool Dog Sweater Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out in the...$35.00 - $41.00 -
Black Skull Wool Dog Sweater
$36.00 - $42.00Black Skull Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out...$36.00 - $42.00 -
On Sale
Black Ski Wool Dog Sweater
$34.00 - $40.00Black Ski Wool Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out in...$34.00 - $40.00 -
Blue Roller Sun Protective Lightweight Dog Shirt
$34.95 - $41.95Blue Roller Dog Sun Protective Lightweight Shirts (UPF 50+, Chemical-Free Fabrics) Water and sun lovin dogs need protection from the harmful UV rays! Our Rash Gard dog shirts are designed with an...$34.95 - $41.95 -
‘Journey Travel Map Canvas Dog Collar
$37.95‘Journey’ Travel Map Canvas Dog Collar & Optional Leash We are experts when it comes to making sure your dog is in style, but we also know how important it is to keep your pup safe. With our Laser...$37.95 -
‘Journey’ Travel Map Canvas Dog Collar
$37.95Corsage Canvas Dog Collar & Optional Leash We are experts when it comes to making sure your dog is in style, but we also know how important it is to keep your pup safe. With our Laser Engraved...$37.95 -
Lolli Canvas Dog Collar & Optional Leash
$37.95Lolli Canvas Dog Collar & Optional Leash We are experts when it comes to making sure your dog is in style, but we also know how important it is to keep your pup safe. With our Laser Engraved...$37.95 -
‘Fleur’ Navy Floral Canvas Dog Collar & Optional Leash
$37.95‘Fleur’ Navy Floral Canvas Dog Collar & Optional Leash We are experts when it comes to making sure your dog is in style, but we also know how important it is to keep your pup safe. With our Laser...$37.95 -
‘Fleur’ Neutral Floral Canvas Dog Collar & Optional Leash
$37.95‘Fleur’ Neutral Floral Canvas Dog Collar & Optional Leash We are experts when it comes to making sure your dog is in style, but we also know how important it is to keep your pup safe. With our Laser...$37.95 -
On Sale
Camo/Hunter Duluth Double Fleece Dog Wrap
Retail: $47.50Sale: $39.95Was: $47.50Camo/Hunter Duluth Double Fleece Dog WrapWhen you need serious warmth, keep your dog seriously toasty in our new two-layer reversible Gold Paw Double Fleece Dog Wrap. Two layers of our unbelievably...Retail: $47.50Sale: $39.95Was: $47.50 -
On Sale
Paprika/Chestnut Duluth Double Fleece Dog Wrap
Retail: $47.50Sale: $39.95Was: $47.50Paprika/Chestnut Duluth Double Fleece Dog WrapWhen you need serious warmth, keep your dog seriously toasty in our new two-layer reversible Gold Paw Double Fleece Dog Wrap. Two layers of our...Retail: $47.50Sale: $39.95Was: $47.50 -
On Sale
Leopard / Black Duluth Double Fleece Dog Wrap
Retail: $47.50Sale: $39.95Was: $47.50Leopard / Black Duluth Double Fleece Dog WrapWhen you need serious warmth, keep your dog seriously toasty in our new two-layer reversible Gold Paw Double Fleece Dog Wrap. Two layers of our...Retail: $47.50Sale: $39.95Was: $47.50