Male Themed Pet Costumes
Male Themed Pet Costumes
-
Yacht Admiral Pet Dog Costume
$49.95 - $56.95Yacht Admiral Pet Dog Costume Excellent details and fantastic quality, our Deluxe Admirals Costume is the best Sailor costume. Your yacht will be under good control with your pup wearing this high...$49.95 - $56.95 -
Buccaneer Pirate Pet Dog Costume
$46.95 - $54.95Buccaneer Pirate Pet Dog Costume It features Black velveteen jacket and pants. The folded cuffs, collar and pant legs are trimmed with rich gold ribbon. White lace also adorns the cuffs at...$46.95 - $54.95 -
Royal King Pet Dog Costume
$46.95Dog Halloween Costume - Royal KingRoyal King Pet Dog Costume! Full body suit of satin with puff balloon sleeves and satin front frill shirt tie. Cape and Crown are made of plush fabric to show the...$46.95 -
Sherlock Hound Pet Dog Costume
$49.95 - $61.95Halloween Dog Costume - Sherlock HoundIt's elementary my dear Watson, this costume is absolutely astounding. This is the classic look of the traditional spy man coat and hat. Sherlock has the sent of...$49.95 - $61.95