Dog Accessories
"Accessorize, darling, accessorize!"
Your dog can look her show stopping best with our Designer Dog Fashion Accessories for the ruff 'n' tuff or poochie princess!
Add some bling with Swarovski crystals or personalize to your heart's content!
And he will be the handsomest dude in town with a classy necktie, custom collar, bandana, sunglasses or doggy visor!
Great style starts here, limited only by your imagination and your dog's fabulous sense of fashion and luxury.
We choose only the best and most stylish for your discriminating pooch!
- Winter Knit Dog Scarves
-
Dog Neck & Bow Ties
-
Dog Necklaces
-
Pet Dog Sunglasses
-
Dog Visors & Hats
-
Charms, Sliders & Flowers
-
Smoochers / Party Collars
-
Dog Backpacks
-
Dog Clothing Hangers
-
Dog Bandanas & Scarfs
-
Dog Boots & Shoes
-
Pet Dog Socks
-
Dog Hair Accessories
-
Holiday & Special Occasion Dog Bandanas
-
Suspenders, Shrugs & Stoles
-
On Sale
Sale: $42.00Was: $48.00 -
On Sale
Pinwheel Piña Colada Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $42.00Was: $48.00Pinwheel Piña Colada Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci DesignsSale: $42.00Was: $48.00 -
On Sale
Pinwheel Bimini Delight Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $43.00Was: $49.00Pinwheel Bimini Delight Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci Designs Here's a delightful treat for your precious pup! Inspired by the luscious Bimini Delight, this pinwheel hair bow is a real sweet...Sale: $43.00Was: $49.00 -
On Sale
Pinwheel Pink is Love Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $42.00Was: $48.00Pinwheel Pink is Love Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci DesignsSale: $42.00Was: $48.00 -
On Sale
Pinwheel Cotton Candy Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $42.00Was: $48.00Pinwheel Cotton Candy Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci DesignsSale: $42.00Was: $48.00 -
On Sale
Pinwheel Pink Velvet Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $42.00Was: $48.00Pinwheel Pink Velvet Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci DesignsSale: $42.00Was: $48.00 -
On Sale
Pinwheel Strawberry Milkshake Hair Bow Barrette
Sale: $43.00Was: $49.00Pinwheel Strawberry Milkshake Hair Bow Barrette - Susan Lanci Designs Here's a delightful treat for your precious pup! Inspired by the luscious strawberry milkshake, this pinwheel hair bow is a real...Sale: $43.00Was: $49.00 -
On Sale
Aurora Borealis Crystal Stellar Big Bow Hair Bow - More Colors
Retail: $61.00Sale: $49.00Was: $61.00Aurora Borealis Crystal Stellar Big Bow Hair Bow - More Colors - Susan Lanci Designs For an out of this world level of eye-catching sparkle! Thousands of the tiny world's Finest Crystals that are...Retail: $61.00Sale: $49.00Was: $61.00 -
$48.95 -
Muttgators Dog Leg Sleeves
$41.95 - $45.95Muttgators Dog Leg Sleeves Snow Out! Warmth In! Prevents snow from entering the top of dog boots. A must for deep snow adventures. Warm and cozy fleece-lined sleeve continues up the leg where dog...$41.95 - $45.95 -
Pink Dog Sneakers
$49.95Pink Dog Sneakers - Dog Tennis ShoesSneakers are for fun and fashion. The sturdy construction makes these perfect for play, protection, and fashion. Simulated laces stay secure as they accent the...$49.95