Dog Accessories
"Accessorize, darling, accessorize!"
Your dog can look her show stopping best with our Designer Dog Fashion Accessories for the ruff 'n' tuff or poochie princess!
Add some bling with Swarovski crystals or personalize to your heart's content!
And he will be the handsomest dude in town with a classy necktie, custom collar, bandana, sunglasses or doggy visor!
Great style starts here, limited only by your imagination and your dog's fabulous sense of fashion and luxury.
We choose only the best and most stylish for your discriminating pooch!
- Winter Knit Dog Scarves
-
Dog Neck & Bow Ties
-
Dog Necklaces
-
Pet Dog Sunglasses
-
Dog Visors & Hats
-
Charms, Sliders & Flowers
-
Smoochers / Party Collars
-
Dog Backpacks
-
Dog Clothing Hangers
-
Dog Bandanas & Scarfs
-
Dog Boots & Shoes
-
Pet Dog Socks
-
Dog Hair Accessories
-
Holiday & Special Occasion Dog Bandanas
-
Suspenders, Shrugs & Stoles
-
Wooflink Little Bunny Fairy Pet Barrettes
$11.00Wooflink Little Bunny Fairy Barrettes ITEM NO.: H078B (BLUE) / H078F (FUSCHIA) / H078P (BABY PINK) / H078V (PURPLE) / H078Y (YELLOW) Adorable mesh hair bow perfect for a special day ♥ Size :...$11.00 -
On Sale
Puppy Love Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Puppy Love Pet Dog Collar Flower A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Puppy Love Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Puppy Love Pet Dog Bow Tie Pink Puppy Love bow ties for your Valentine. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
Pink Birthday Girl Bandana Scarf
$15.00Pink Birthday Girl Bandana Scarf The perfect party accessory for the Birthday Girl on her special day! Pink with white glittery print and a cupcake. Made of comfortable soft cotton lycra. Small...$15.00 -
On Sale
Luxe Pearl Single Strand Pet Dog Necklace
Sale: $15.95Was: $18.95Luxe Pearl Single Strand Pet Dog Necklace Adorable and Chic! This single strand pearl pet dog necklace has a circle of rhinestones between every 3 faux pearls! Easy to open lobster clasp. Great...Sale: $15.95Was: $18.95 -
Giblets and Gravy Dog Bow Barrette - Larger Dogs
$14.95Giblets and Gravy Dog Bow Barrette - Larger DogsStuff yourself with total cuteness! A tan and brown layered turkey on a perfectly plaid double ribbon. Be the best dressed at your holiday dinner...$14.95 -
Dog Bow Barrette- Painted Acorn - Sienna
$6.95 - $9.95Dog Bow Barrette - Painted Acorn - SiennaSienna & Olive plaid ribbon with a sienna, golden and ecru flower center. Stiffened for extended wear; approx. 1.75”; ribbon 7/8” wideStiffened for extended...$6.95 - $9.95 -
Dog Bow Barrette - Traditions
$7.95 - $9.95Dog Bow Barrette - Traditions Passed from generation to generation, tradition is a great foundation for many beliefs. Share your favorite traditions with your friends and family. Approx 1.75" wide;...$7.95 - $9.95 -
Dog Bow Barrette - Shalom
$10.95 - $12.95Dog Bow Barrette - ShalomPlaid shades of blue ribbon with a glitter center of a silver disk with a blue Jewish star. Stiffened for extended wear; approx. 1.75” wide, ribbon 7/8”Hot Bows are original...$10.95 - $12.95 -
Uncle Sam Dog Bow Barrette -Larger Dogs
$11.95Yankee Doodle Dog Bow Barrette -Larger DogsA classic red, white, and blue grosgrain ribbon with a metallic royal blue pom pom center. Stiffened for extended wear Approximately 2.5” wide; ribbon 1...$11.95 -
Yankee Doodle Dog Bow Barrette -Larger Dogs
$11.95Yankee Doodle Dog Bow Barrette -Larger DogsRed, Blue and Silver stars on a woven white ribbon and a matching glittered center star. Stiffened for extended wear. Approximately 2.5” wide; ribbon 1...$11.95 -
Doggles Interchangeable Lenses - ILS2
$13.95Doggles Interchangeable Lenses for Dog Sunglasses - ILS2 - Discontinued Doggles — Final InventoryInterchangeable lenses for your ILS Doggles. Change your lens color anytime you want - to match an...$13.95 -
Bias Tan Plaid Pet Dog Neck Tie
$7.95Bias Tan Plaid Pet Dog Neck Tie Bias Tan Plaid neckties are, soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have too many ties! ...$7.95 -
Rainbow Stripe Pet Dog Neck Tie
$7.95Rainbow Stripe Pet Dog Neck Tie Rainbow Stripe neckties are soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have too many ties! ...$7.95 -
On Sale
Red Lurex Plaid Pet Dog Neck Tie
Sale: $7.35Was: $7.95Red Lurex Plaid Pet Dog Neck Tie Red Lurex Plaid neckties for Christmas, soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have too...Sale: $7.35Was: $7.95 -
Rainbow Hat by Worthy Dog
$16.00 - $18.00Rainbow Hat by Worthy Dog This super adorable Rainbow striped dog toboggan will keep your pup warm & stylish on those cold winter days and nights. Perfect for any ski trip. Made of 100% acrylic for...$16.00 - $18.00 -
Aviator Dog Hat Red Buffalo Fleece by Worthy Dog
$16.00 - $18.00Aviator Dog Hat Red Buffalo Fleece Keep your pet toasty and warm this winter with an aviator hat! Features a printed fleece shell with warm & comfy sherpa fleece lining Wrap around chip straps with...$16.00 - $18.00 -
Aviator Dog Hat Tan Plaid Fleece by Worthy Dog
$16.00 - $18.00Aviator Dog Hat Tan Plaid Fleece Keep your pet toasty and warm this winter with an aviator hat! Features a printed fleece shell with warm & comfy sherpa fleece lining Wrap around chip straps with...$16.00 - $18.00 -
Red Buffalo Check Pet Dog Bow Tie
$9.95Red Buffalo Check Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Christmas photos. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band...$9.95 -
Smiling Santa Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.50Smiling Santa Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Christmas photos. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band that...$7.50 -
Candy Cane Chaos Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.50Candy Cane Chaos Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Christmas photos. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band...$7.50 -
Menorah Madness Pet Dog Bow Tie
$9.95Menorah Madness Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Birthday parties. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band...$9.95 -
On Sale
Peace and Hanukkah Pet Dog Bow Tie
Retail: $7.50Sale: $6.30Was: $7.50Peace and Hanukkah Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Birthday parties. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band...Retail: $7.50Sale: $6.30Was: $7.50 -
Dreidel, Dreidel, Dreidel Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.50Dreidel, Dreidel, Dreidel Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Birthday parties. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable...$7.50 -
Chanukah Bliss Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.50Chanukah Bliss Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Birthday parties. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band that...$7.50 -
Blue Star of David Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.50Blue Star of David Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Birthday parties. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band...$7.50 -
Deck of Cards Pet Dog Bow Tie
Retail: $9.95$7.50Deck of Cards Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band that will stretch to fit necks from 10" - 19". The bow itself is...Retail: $9.95$7.50 -
On Sale
Autumn Leaves Pet Dog Bow Tie
$5.95 - $7.50Autumn Leaves Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Birthday parties. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band that...$5.95 - $7.50 -
Captains Pet Dog Cap
$15.95 - $19.95Captains Pet Dog Cap This is the econo version of our deluxe Captain's Yacht Hat. The replica of the official Captains cap in miniature complete embroidered front anchor, gold band and elastic chin...$15.95 - $19.95 -
On Sale
Fright Night Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Fright Night Pet Dog Collar Flower A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone to bring in Halloween. Collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Jack-O-Lantern Pet Dog Neck Tie
$7.95Jack-O-Lantern Pet Dog Neck Tie Fun Jack-O-Lantern neck ties for Halloween, soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have...$7.95 -
On Sale
Candy Corn Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Candy Corn Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone to bring in Halloween. Collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Jack-O-Lantern Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Jack-O-Lantern Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone to bring in Halloween. Collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Candy Corn Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Candy Corn Pet Dog Bow Tie Fun Candy Corn bow ties for Halloween. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Jack-O-Lantern Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Jack-O-Lantern Pet Dog Bow Tie Fun Jack-O-Lantern bow ties for Halloween. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a...$7.95 -
Birthday Girl Pet Dog Collar Bandana
$9.95 - $17.90Birthday Girl Pet Dog Bandana The perfect accessory for instant style, simply slide the collar through the opening at the top of the bandana and secure collar closed as normal. Available in size...$9.95 - $17.90 -
Birthday Boy Pet Dog Collar Bandana
$9.95 - $17.90Birthday Boy Pet Dog Bandana The perfect accessory for instant style, simply slide the collar through the opening at the top of the bandana and secure collar closed as normal. Available in size...$9.95 - $17.90 -
Winter Wonderland Pet Dog Collar Bandana
$9.95 - $17.90Winter Wonderland Pet Dog Bandana The perfect accessory for instant style, simply slide the collar through the opening at the top of the bandana and secure collar closed as normal. Available in...$9.95 - $17.90 -
On Sale
Bunnies Pet Dog Collar Bandana
$7.92 - $15.12Bunnies Pet Dog Bandana he perfect accessory for instant style, simply slide the collar through the opening at the top of the bandana and secure collar closed as normal. Available in size small...$7.92 - $15.12 -
Bias Stars and Stripes Pet Dog Collar Bandana
$9.95 - $17.90Bias Stars and Stripes Pet Dog Bandana he perfect accessory for instant style, simply slide the collar through the opening at the top of the bandana and secure collar closed as normal. Available...$9.95 - $17.90