All Fabrics - Bowsers
Bowsers is renowned worldwide for its exceptional collection of luxury pet beds, designed with both style and comfort in mind.
Each bed features exclusive, designer upholstery fabrics that are not only beautiful but also durable and fully washable—perfect for everyday pet life. From modern trends to timeless classics, Bowsers fabrics are thoughtfully curated to complement any home décor.
Proudly made using fabrics sourced from U.S. mills, all materials are Oeko-Tex® certified, ensuring they are free from harmful substances and produced without unsafe chemicals.
Because your pet deserves comfort, and you deserve peace of mind.
-
Performance Stone Washed Cotton
-
Washed Microvelvet Fabrics - Bowsers Dog
-
Faux Fur Fabrics - Bowsers Dog
-
Performance Chenille & Terry Fabrics - Bowsers Dog
-
Performance Linen/Cotton
-
Faux Leather Fabrics - Bowsers Dog
-
Flanella Microvelvet Fabrics - Bowsers Dog
-
Microvelvet Fabrics - Bowsers Dog
-
Performance Woven Fabrics - Bowsers Dog
-
Diamondback Woven Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Diamondback Woven Donut Pet Dog Bed A tasteful combination of luxurious, soft microfiber Chenille. create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual usage Removable tufted bed cushion can...$114.99 -
Dashing Dogs Woven Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Dashing Dogs Woven Donut Pet Dog Bed A tasteful combination of luxurious, soft microfiber Chenille. create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual usage Removable tufted bed cushion...$114.99 -
Powder Blue Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Powder Blue Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed- Award Winning Design!A tasteful combination of luxurious microvelvet and textured linen create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual...$114.99 -
Rosewood Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Rosewood Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed- Award Winning Design!A tasteful combination of luxurious microvelvet and textured linen create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual...$114.99 -
Taupe Herringbone Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Taupe Herringbone Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed- Award Winning Design!A tasteful combination of luxurious microvelvet and textured linen create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual...$114.99 -
Mayan Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Mayan Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed- Award Winning Design!A tasteful combination of luxurious microvelvet and textured linen create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual...$114.99 -
Durango Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Durango Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed- Award Winning Design!A tasteful combination of luxurious microvelvet and textured linen create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual...$114.99 -
Wheat Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Wheat Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed- Award Winning Design! A tasteful combination of luxurious microvelvet and textured linen create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual...$114.99 -
Shibori Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Shibori Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed- Award Winning Design!A tasteful combination of luxurious microvelvet and textured linen create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual...$114.99 -
Snowflake Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Snowflake Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed- Award Winning Design!A tasteful combination of luxurious microvelvet and textured linen create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual...$114.99 -
Azure Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Azure Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed- Award Winning Design!A tasteful combination of luxurious microvelvet and textured linen create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual...$114.99 -
Granite Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Granite Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed- Award Winning Design!A tasteful combination of luxurious microvelvet and textured linen create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual...$114.99 -
Wrangler Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Wrangler Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed- Award Winning Design!A tasteful combination of luxurious microvelvet and textured linen create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual...$114.99 -
Allumina Linen Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99 - $449.99Allumina Linen Donut Pet Dog Bed - Award Winning Design!A tasteful combination of luxurious textured linen create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual usage Removable tufted bed...$114.99 - $449.99 -
Shale Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Shale Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed - Dark Gray A tasteful combination of luxurious microvelvet and textured linen create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual usage Removable tufted...$114.99 -
Dusk Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Dusk Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed - PurpleA tasteful combination of luxurious microvelvet and textured linen create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual usage Removable tufted bed...$114.99 -
Lakeside Chenille Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Lakeside Chenille Micro Jacquard Donut Pet Dog Bed A tasteful combination of luxurious, soft microfiber Chenille. create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual usage Removable tufted bed...$114.99 -
Aspen Chenille Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99 - $449.99Aspen Chenille Micro Jacquard Donut Pet Dog Bed A tasteful combination of luxurious, soft microfiber Chenille. create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual usage Removable tufted...$114.99 - $449.99 -
Iron Mountain Chenille Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Iron Mountain Chenille Micro Jacquard Donut Pet Dog Bed A tasteful combination of luxurious, soft microfiber Chenille. create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual usage Removable...$114.99 -
Oyster Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Oyster Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed A tasteful combination of luxurious microvelvet and textured linen create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual usage Removable tufted bed cushion can...$114.99 -
Allumina Microlinen Oslo Ortho Pet Dog Bed
$129.95Allumina Microlinen Oslo Ortho Pet Dog Bed - Grey Your pooch will experience superior comfort in this bed due to the memory foam cushion and Cool Gel Micro Beads. Design features a "scooped"...$129.95 -
Pumice Microvelvet Oslo Ortho Pet Dog Bed
$129.95 - $289.95Pumice Microvelvet Oslo Ortho Pet Dog Bed - Gray Your pooch will experience superior comfort in this bed due to the memory foam cushion and Cool Gel Micro Beads. Design features a "scooped"...$129.95 - $289.95 -
Tribeca Linen Oslo Ortho Pet Dog Bed
$129.95Tribeca Linen Oslo Ortho Pet Dog Bed - Gray Revolutionary Cool Gel Memory Foam Technology! Your pooch will experience superior comfort in this bed due to the memory foam cushion and Cool Gel Micro...$129.95 -
Herringbone Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Herringbone Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog BedA tasteful combination of luxurious microvelvet and textured linen create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual usage Removable tufted bed cushion...$114.99 -
Blush Microvelvet Oslo Ortho Pet Dog Bed
$129.95Blush Microvelvet Oslo Ortho Pet Dog Bed Revolutionary Cool Gel Memory Foam Technology! Your pooch will experience superior comfort in this bed due to the memory foam cushion and Cool Gel Micro Beads...$129.95 -
Blush Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Blush Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed - PinkA tasteful combination of luxurious microvelvet and textured linen create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual usage Removable tufted bed...$114.99 -
Ash Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed
$114.99Ash Microvelvet Donut Pet Dog Bed - Award Winning Design!A tasteful combination of luxurious microvelvet and textured linen create a stylish yet classic design. Easy to clean Dual usage Removable...$114.99