Animal Prints
Animal Prints
-
Baby Cheetah with Gold Giltmore Nouveau Bow Collar
$62.00Baby Cheetah with Gold Giltmore Nouveau Bow Collar by Susan Lanci Designs The Baby Cheetah Collection, enriched with a hint of shimmer and gold giltmore crystals complete this gorgeous dog collar....$62.00 -
On Sale
Leopard / Black Duluth Double Fleece Dog Wrap
Retail: $47.50Sale: $39.95Was: $47.50Leopard / Black Duluth Double Fleece Dog WrapWhen you need serious warmth, keep your dog seriously toasty in our new two-layer reversible Gold Paw Double Fleece Dog Wrap. Two layers of our...Retail: $47.50Sale: $39.95Was: $47.50 -
On Sale
Plain Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci - Prints
Retail: $56.00Sale: $47.95Was: $56.00Plain Tinkie Dog Harnesses by Susan Lanci Designs Here is a great harness for those who want a basic, functional, no-frills harness. Comfortable for the dog, easy for you to maintain and...Retail: $56.00Sale: $47.95Was: $56.00 -
Cheetah Plain Dog Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci - In Stock
$58.00Cheetah Plain Dog Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci Designs Here is a great harness for those who want a basic, functional, no-frills harness. Comfortable for the dog, easy for you to maintain and...$58.00 -
Pink Cheetah Plain Dog Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci - In Stock
$58.00Pink Cheetah Plain Dog Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci Designs Here is a great harness for those who want a basic, functional, no-frills harness. Comfortable for the dog, easy for you to maintain...$58.00 -
Big Bow Dog Collars - Cheetah
$48.00Cheetah Big Bow Dog Collars by Susan Lanci DesignsSusan Lanci new Cheetah Collection. Put a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! The Big Bow embellishment is accented with a large, dazzling Swarovski...$48.00 -
On Sale
Leopard Fur Dog Coat
$31.95 - $47.95Leopard Fur Dog Coat Fabulously stylish for the four-legged fashionista! Let your pup make a statement in this Worthy Dog Fur Coat! Touch fastener straps at neck and belly for a snug and...$31.95 - $47.95 -
On Sale
Puppy Angel Kay Luxury Leopard Cancan Dress - Yellow
Sale: $35.95Was: $44.95Puppy Angel Kay Luxury Leopard Cancan Dress - Yellow Our Luxury Leopard Cancan Dog Dress is made for the pup who knows she’s the main character. With its fierce leopard print and flouncy cancan...Sale: $35.95Was: $44.95 -
Pet Dog Onesie / Pajama - Leopard
$55.95 - $66.95Pet Dog Onesie / Pajama - Leopard You asked, we answered - Our newly designed baseball tee inspired onesie is knocking it out of the park! These stylin' pajamas are made to fit like a dream. All of...$55.95 - $66.95 -
On Sale
Leopard African Beaded Collar & Leash Collection
Retail: $61.95Sale: $47.95Was: $60.95Leopard African Beaded Dog Collar & Leash Collection Black intricate pattern with shiny gold background on black leather. Simply Gorgeous! Customers tell us these are the highest quality and most...Retail: $61.95Sale: $47.95Was: $60.95 -
On Sale
Cheetah Couture - Big Bow Dog Leash by Susan Lanci
Retail: $60.95Sale: $56.95Was: $60.95Cheetah Couture - Big Bow Bow Dog Leash by Susan Lanci Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Big Bow Leash the perfect completion to any Big Bow Dog Step in Harnesses, Tinkie Dog Harnesses or Big Bow Dog Collar...Retail: $60.95Sale: $56.95Was: $60.95 -
On Sale
Cheetah Couture - Nouveau Bow Dog Leash by Susan Lanci
Retail: $82.80Sale: $58.95Was: $69.60Cheetah Couture - Nouveau Bow Dog Leash by Susan Lanci Susan Lanci Ultrasuede Nouveau Bow Leash the perfect completion to any Nouveau Bow Dog Step in Harnesses, Tinkie Dog Harnesses or Nouveau Bow...Retail: $82.80Sale: $58.95Was: $69.60 -
On Sale
Platinum Cheetah Couture Plain Step In Dog Harness by Susan Lanci
Sale: $48.95Was: $57.60Platinum Cheetah Couture Plain Step In Dog Harness by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In...Sale: $48.95Was: $57.60 -
On Sale
Mango Cheetah Couture Plain Step In Dog Harness
Sale: $48.95Was: $57.60Mango Cheetah Couture Plain Step In Dog Harness by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In...Sale: $48.95Was: $57.60 -
On Sale
Tiffi Cheetah Couture Plain Step In Dog Harness
Sale: $48.95Was: $57.60Tiffi Cheetah Couture Plain Step In Dog Harness by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In...Sale: $48.95Was: $57.60 -
On Sale
Pink Cheetah Plain Dog Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci Designs
$37.95 - $53.95Pink Cheetah Plain Dog Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci Designs Here is a great harness for those who want a basic, functional, no-frills harness. Comfortable for the dog, easy for you to maintain...$37.95 - $53.95 -
Pink Cheetah Couture Plain Step In Dog Harness
$57.60Pink Cheetah Couture Plain Step In Dog Harness by Susan Lanci This harness is for those who value no-fuss convenience and no-choke comfort for their dog. Ultrasuede Pure & Simple Dog Step In...$57.60 -
Pink Cheetah Giltmore 2 Row Dog Collars
$59.95Pink Cheetah Giltmore 2 Row Dog Collars by Susan Lanci DesignsSusan Lanci new Cheetah Collection in the Giltmore Swarovski Crystal dog collars. One of her most popular collars. The Giltmore's are...$59.95 -
Pink Cheetah Tinkies Garden Dog Collars
$51.95Pink Cheetah Crystal Paws Dog Collars by Susan Lanci DesignsEvery four legged fashionista will need the Tinki Garden Collection in their wardrobe. So feminine, yet playful, a great addition to any...$51.95 -
On Sale
Custom - Animal Prints Crystal Rocks Dog Collars
Sale: $60.95Was: $71.00Cheetah Crystal Rocks Dog Collars by Susan Lanci Designs Susan Lanci new Cheetah Collection. Our Crystal Rocks embellishment is for those dog owners that are looking for that special sparkle and...Sale: $60.95Was: $71.00 -
On Sale
Pink Cheetah Crystal Paws Dog Collars
Sale: $42.95Was: $50.40Pink Cheetah Crystal Paws Dog Collars by Susan Lanci DesignsSusan Lanci new Cheetah Collection. Our Crystal Paw Print embellishment is one of our original designs added with the new Pink Cheetah! ...Sale: $42.95Was: $50.40 -
Pink Cheetah Big Bow Dog Collars
$48.00Pink Cheetah Big Bow Dog Collars by Susan Lanci DesignsSusan Lanci new Cheetah Collection. Put a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! The Big Bow embellishment is accented with a large, dazzling Swarovski...$48.00 -
Cheetah Crystal Rocks Dog Collars by Susan Lanci
$58.95Cheetah Crystal Rocks Dog Collars by Susan Lanci - 1/2 inch SOOO Gorgeous, absolute luxury for your little one. Turn heads in this buttery soft ultrasuede dog collar adorned with glittering rows of...$58.95 -
Leopard Floozie Dog Fleece Boa Jacket
$50.95Leopard Floozie Dog Fleece Boa JacketDouble layered fleece for warmth, this stylish leopard print dog coat is trimmed with a boa for extra appeal and fun. Velcro closures around neck and belly for...$50.95 -
Cheetah Light Big Bow Dog Collar - In Stock
Retail: $48.95$40.95Cheetah Light Big Bow Dog Collars by Susan Lanci DesignsPut a Big Bow on your bundle of joy! The Big Bow embellishment is accented with a large, dazzling Swarovski crystal button in the center and a...Retail: $48.95$40.95 -
On Sale
Cheetah African Beaded Collar & Leash Collection
Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95Brown Cheetah African Beaded Dog Collar & Leash CollectionBeaded Brown, Amber and Black Diamonds on brown leather. Could also be called a Diamond Back Collar! More of a tone on tone collar. Simply...Retail: $60.95Sale: $53.95Was: $60.95 -
On Sale
Susan Lanci Travel Pouch & Bowl
Sale: $38.95Was: $43.95Susan Lanci Travel Pouch & BowlPerfect for a day outing or an extended trip with your best friend. Each drawstring pouch comes with two, 2 ½” diameter bowls. The bowls are heavy gauge, polished...Sale: $38.95Was: $43.95 -
Plain Tinkie Harnesses by Susan Lanci - Cheetah
$48.95Plain Tinkie Dog Harnesses by Susan Lanci Designs - Cheetah Here is a great harness for those who want a basic, functional, no-frills harness. Comfortable for the dog, easy for you to maintain and...$48.95