Holiday & Special Occasion
|
From Christmas to Halloween, your dog can celebrate in style with holiday doggie duds!
Holiday Dog Clothes, Christmas Dog Costumes, Halloween Dog Costumes & Birthday Outfits and Celebration Items for all occasions make special occasions delightful dog days!
For a fancy night on the town, choose glitzy and glamour. Or go with cool and casual for those laid back events that allow your dog to show off his unique personality!
Discover all the safe and healthy tips and treats you need to celebrate that special holiday with your favorite canine friend....
|
Tips for a Dog Birthday Party!
-
Halloween - All
-
Thanksgiving - All
-
Christmas-All
-
Hanukkah Dogs
-
New Year's
-
Chinese New Year
-
Valentine's Day - All
-
Patriotic & July 4th - All
-
Mardi Gras
-
St Patrick's Day
-
Puppy Showers
-
Easter
-
Mom & Pops Day
-
Graduation / School
-
Cinco de Mayo
-
Red Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Silver Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Smoke Gray Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Emerald (Kelly) Green Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Moss Green Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Orange Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Antique Gold Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Tan Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Light Pink Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Shocking Pink Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Rose Pink Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95 - $33.95Rose Pink Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 - $33.95 -
Raspberry Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Brown Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Black Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Lavender Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar
$28.95Teal Velvet Essential Dog Collar Add a coordinating Swiss velvet leash. This and every collar: Starts with a strong but soft webbing core in a width to match the collar width Encloses the...$28.95 -
On Sale
Cupid Pet Dog Bow Tie
Sale: $7.95Was: $9.75Cupid Pet Dog Neck Tie Soft, adjustable velcro tab that attaches to most collars. Printed polyester available in two sizes: You can never have too many ties! So affordable you'll want to add...Sale: $7.95Was: $9.75 -
On Sale
Cupid Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Cupid Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Uncle Sam Party Hat and Dog Toy
$11.00 - $13.00Uncle Sam Party Hat and Dog Toy Keeps damaging UV Rays and the suns heat from your pets head, eyes and ears. Great for any pet who loves to get out and get some attention while looking good and...$11.00 - $13.00 -
On Sale
Dragon Fruit Flower Dog Hair Barrette -Kiwi
Sale: $27.95Was: $31.00Dragon Fruit Dog Hair Barrette Introducing the Dragon Fruit Flower hair bow in Electric Orange, Kiwi—a paw-tastic accessory for your little furball! This 3-dimensional, 3-layered bow is bursting...Sale: $27.95Was: $31.00 -
On Sale
Citrus Flower Dog Hair Barrette - Electric Orange
Sale: $27.95Was: $31.00Citrus Dog Hair Barrette Introducing the Autumn Flower hair bow in Electric Orange, Kiwi—a paw-tastic accessory for your little furball! This 3-dimensional, 3-layered bow is bursting with femininity...Sale: $27.95Was: $31.00 -
On Sale
Sunflower Dog Hair Barrette
Sale: $29.95Was: $34.50Sunflower Dog Hair BarretteThe closure on our barrette mechanism is a one piece construction so there is no mechanical hinge that can break or become misaligned. We also chose this barrette because...Sale: $29.95Was: $34.50 -
Pink Puff Heart Dog Dress
$32.00Pink Puff Heart Dog Dress Show your love with this designer 100% cotton dress, accented with a puff heart and matching satin bow. Belly area is open to avoid soiling. We suggest hand washing...$32.00 -
Red Puff Heart Dog Dress
$32.00Red Puff Heart Dog Dress Show your love with this designer 100% cotton dress, accented with a puff heart and matching satin bow. Belly area is open to avoid soiling. We suggest hand washing inside...$32.00 -
Solid Denim Dog Slider Bow Tie
$13.95Solid Denim Dog Slider Bow Tie Even casually dresses pups can be stylish! Whether you’re staying in or taking a your pup for a stroll around the block, your pup will look cute as can be in this...$13.95 -
Railroad Denim Dog Slider Bow Tie
$13.95Railroad Denim Dog Slider Bow Tie Even casually dresses pups can be stylish! Whether you’re staying in or taking a your pup for a stroll around the block, your pup will look cute as can be in this...$13.95 -
‘Dottie’ Polka Dot Canvas Dog Slider Bow Tie
$13.95‘Dottie’ Polka Dot Canvas Dog Slider Bow Tie Even casually dresses pups can be stylish! Whether you’re staying in or taking a your pup for a stroll around the block, your pup will look cute as can...$13.95 -
Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Bonsai Green
$13.95Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Bonsai Green As soft and sweet as your best buddy, this bow tie is perfect for matching your best man at your wedding, dressing up for a family photo, or any...$13.95 -
Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Grellow Yellow
$13.95Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Grellow Yellow As soft and sweet as your best buddy, this bow tie is perfect for matching your best man at your wedding, dressing up for a family photo, or...$13.95 -
Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Cadet Blue
$13.95Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Cadet Blue As soft and sweet as your best buddy, this bow tie is perfect for matching your best man at your wedding, dressing up for a family photo, or any...$13.95 -
Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Forest Green
$13.95Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Forest Green As soft and sweet as your best buddy, this bow tie is perfect for matching your best man at your wedding, dressing up for a family photo, or any...$13.95 -
Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Navy Blue
$13.95Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Navy Blue As soft and sweet as your best buddy, this bow tie is perfect for matching your best man at your wedding, dressing up for a family photo, or any...$13.95 -
Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Royal Blue
$13.95Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Royal Blue As soft and sweet as your best buddy, this bow tie is perfect for matching your best man at your wedding, dressing up for a family photo, or any...$13.95 -
Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Pink
$13.95Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Pink As soft and sweet as your best buddy, this bow tie is perfect for matching your best man at your wedding, dressing up for a family photo, or any special...$13.95 -
Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Shale Gray
$13.95Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Shale Gray As soft and sweet as your best buddy, this bow tie is perfect for matching your best man at your wedding, dressing up for a family photo, or any...$13.95 -
Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Cabernet
$13.95Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Cabernet As soft and sweet as your best buddy, this bow tie is perfect for matching your best man at your wedding, dressing up for a family photo, or any...$13.95 -
Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Scarlet Red
$13.95Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Scarlet Red As soft and sweet as your best buddy, this bow tie is perfect for matching your best man at your wedding, dressing up for a family photo, or any...$13.95 -
Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Jet Black
$13.95Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Jet Black As soft and sweet as your best buddy, this bow tie is perfect for matching your best man at your wedding, dressing up for a family photo, or any...$13.95 -
Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Snow White
$13.95Velveteen Handmade Dog Slider Bow Tie - Snow White As soft and sweet as your best buddy, this bow tie is perfect for matching your best man at your wedding, dressing up for a family photo, or any...$13.95 -
Dog Slider Neck Tie - Christmas
$11.95 - $13.95Felix Red Sequin Dog Neck Tie & Shirt Collar Festive double-layered dress-up bow tie for today's modern pooch. Easily attach to any collar with Velcro closure. 100% cotton. Red. Bow tie width may...$11.95 - $13.95