Holiday & Special Occasion
|
From Christmas to Halloween, your dog can celebrate in style with holiday doggie duds!
Holiday Dog Clothes, Christmas Dog Costumes, Halloween Dog Costumes & Birthday Outfits and Celebration Items for all occasions make special occasions delightful dog days!
For a fancy night on the town, choose glitzy and glamour. Or go with cool and casual for those laid back events that allow your dog to show off his unique personality!
Discover all the safe and healthy tips and treats you need to celebrate that special holiday with your favorite canine friend....
|
Tips for a Dog Birthday Party!
-
Halloween - All
-
Thanksgiving - All
-
Christmas-All
-
Hanukkah Dogs
-
New Year's
-
Chinese New Year
-
Valentine's Day - All
-
Patriotic & July 4th - All
-
Mardi Gras
-
St Patrick's Day
-
Puppy Showers
-
Easter
-
Mom & Pops Day
-
Graduation / School
-
Cinco de Mayo
-
Here For The Boos Screenprint Dog Hoodie - More Colors
$18.50Here For The Boos Screenprint Dog Hoodie You'll love this poly/cotton sleeved hoodie for cold weather days, double stitched in all the right places for comfort and durability! Keep your pet warm...$18.50 -
Squirrel Patrol Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Squirrel Patrol Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Rodeo Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Rodeo Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters The Rodeo Dog Sweater design was inspired from the beautiful colors of turquoise, red, and the southwest. This pattern looks great on both male and female...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Jackson Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Jackson Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters The Jackson Dog Sweater is beautifully designed shawl collar with the colors of grey, black and white, perfect for a weekend in the mountains. Our sizing can fit...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Frost Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Frost Hand Knit Wool Dog Sweaters The Frost dog sweater design was inspired icy blues and warm grays of the arctic Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Love Note Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Love Note Hand Knit Dog Sweaters Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out in the...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Dad Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$37.00 - $43.00Dad Hand Knit Dog Sweaters Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be left out in the cold! All...$37.00 - $43.00 -
Rainbow Snowflake Knit Dog Sweaters
$36.00 - $42.00Rainbow Snowflake Knit Dog Sweaters by Chilly Dog Our sizing can fit a tea cup dog to a great dane. These are the warmest and best quality sweaters you will find out there! Don’t let your dog be...$36.00 - $42.00 -
Turquoise Serape Hand Knit Dog Sweaters
$36.00Turquoise Serape Hand Knit Dog Sweaters The Turquoise Serape Dog Sweater is beautifully designed shawl collar with the colors of turquoise, orange and white. This sweater is available in 8 sizes to...$36.00 -
Sombreros Pet Dog Bow Tie
$9.95Sombreros Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Christmas photos. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band that will...$9.95 -
Happy Pumpkins Pet Bow Tie Collar
$9.95Happy Pumpkins Pet Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for parties. This bow tie for dogs comes with a durable elastic band that will stretch...$9.95 -
Happy Howlidays / Picture Pewter Ornament
$11.95Happy Howlidays / Picture Pewter OrnamentThis adorable pewter picture frame ornament features a festive snow covered doghouse with yellow star and Happy Howlidays sign. The ornament allows you to...$11.95 -
USA Eagle Patch Dog Tees
$24.95USA Eagle Patch Dog Tees Let your pup show their patriotic spirit with our USA Eagle Patch Dog Tees. Designed for dogs who proudly stand beside their families on holidays, community events, and...$24.95 -
American Eagle Patch Dog Tees
$24.95American Eagle Patch Dog Tees Let your pup show their patriotic spirit with our American Eagle Patch Dog Tees. Designed for dogs who proudly stand beside their families on holidays, community...$24.95 -
USA Flag Skull Patch Dog Tees
$24.95USA Flag Skull Patch Dog Tees Let your pup show their patriotic spirit with our USA Flag Skull Patch Dog Tees. Designed for dogs who proudly stand beside their families on holidays, community...$24.95 -
Made In USA Patch Dog Tees
$24.95Made In USA Patch Dog Tees Let your pup show their patriotic spirit with our Made In USA Patch Dog Tees. Designed for dogs who proudly stand beside their families on holidays, community events, and...$24.95 -
Freedom Isn't Free Patch Dog Tees
$24.95Freedom Isn't Free Patch Dog Tees Let your pup show their patriotic spirit with our Freedom Isn't Free Patch Dog Tees. Designed for dogs who proudly stand beside their families on holidays,...$24.95 -
Bichon Frise Dog Ornament
$15.00Bichon Frise Hand-Knit Christmas Ornament Celebrate the holiday season with this adorable Bichon Frise Christmas ornament. Handcrafted from hand-knit wool, this charming ornament captures the...$15.00 -
Gingerbread Bones Cat Collar
$13.50Gingerbread Bones Cat Collar Add a touch of holiday charm to your cat's wardrobe with the Gingerbread Bones Cat Collar. Featuring a festive gingerbread-inspired design, this collar includes a...$13.50 -
Love Dog Tank
$15.00 - $17.00Love Dog Tank Material Content: 97% Cotton / 3% Spandex Machine Washable and Colorfast Treated with our Exclusive Anti-microbial Solution - Powered by BioProtect 500! BIOPROTECT is...$15.00 - $17.00 -
Miss Dogior Perfume Bottle Plush Dog Toy
$16.95Miss Dogior Perfume Bottle Plush Dog Toy Your fashionable furry friend deserves a little luxury! The Miss Dogior Barking Bouquet Perfume Plush Toy is the perfect accessory for pampered pups who love...$16.95 -
Patriotic Bone Dog Toy
$8.05 - $17.17Patriotic Bone Dog Toy Treat your pup to tail-wagging joy with our adorable Heart & Bone Shaped Dog Toys—handmade with love right here in the USA! Each plush toy is crafted with ultra-soft,...$8.05 - $17.17 -
Sunshine, Coffee & Dogs Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Sunshine, Coffee & Dogs Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable...$30.00 -
Rescue Mom Vertical Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Rescue Mom Vertical Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable fabric,...$30.00 -
Love Peace Dogs Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Love Peace Dogs Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable fabric,...$30.00 -
Proud Rescue Mom Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Proud Rescue Mom Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable fabric,...$30.00 -
Zero Woofs Given Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Zero Woofs Given Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable fabric,...$30.00 -
Rescue Mama Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Rescue Mama Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable fabric, it’s...$30.00 -
Life Is Better With My Dog Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Life Is Better With My Dog Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable...$30.00 -
Dog Mama Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Dog Mama Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable fabric, it’s...$30.00 -
Dog Mom w/ Heart Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Dog Mom w/ Heart Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable fabric,...$30.00 -
Best Friends Paw Print Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Best Friends Paw Print Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable...$30.00 -
Stay-At-Home Dog Mom Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Stay-At-Home Dog Mom Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable...$30.00 -
Crazy Dog Lady Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Crazy Dog Lady Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable fabric, it’s...$30.00 -
All You Need Is Love And A Dog Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00All You Need Is Love And A Dog Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft,...$30.00 -
All You Need Is A Dog Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00All You Need Is A Dog Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable...$30.00 -
Life Isn't Perfect But My Dog Is Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Life Isn't Perfect But My Dog Is Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft,...$30.00 -
Spread Love Like Dog Hair Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Spread Love Like Dog Hair Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable...$30.00 -
Foster Fail Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Foster Fail Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable fabric, it’s...$30.00 -
Paws And Enjoy Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.00Paws And Enjoy Human Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors Crafted for comfort and everyday wear, this unisex tee features a classic fit that looks great on everyone. Made from soft, breathable fabric, it’s...$30.00