Holiday & Special Occasion
|
From Christmas to Halloween, your dog can celebrate in style with holiday doggie duds!
Holiday Dog Clothes, Christmas Dog Costumes, Halloween Dog Costumes & Birthday Outfits and Celebration Items for all occasions make special occasions delightful dog days!
For a fancy night on the town, choose glitzy and glamour. Or go with cool and casual for those laid back events that allow your dog to show off his unique personality!
Discover all the safe and healthy tips and treats you need to celebrate that special holiday with your favorite canine friend....
|
Tips for a Dog Birthday Party!
-
Halloween - All
-
Thanksgiving - All
-
Christmas-All
-
Hanukkah Dogs
-
New Year's
-
Chinese New Year
-
Valentine's Day - All
-
Patriotic & July 4th - All
-
Mardi Gras
-
St Patrick's Day
-
Puppy Showers
-
Easter
-
Mom & Pops Day
-
Graduation / School
-
Cinco de Mayo
-
Shamrock Pet Dog Bow Tie
$9.95Shamrock Pet Dog Bow Tie Add a touch of charm and sophistication to your pup’s look with our stylish pet bow ties. Perfect for special occasions, photos, celebrations, or simply elevating everyday...$9.95 -
Lucky Puppy Charms Nylon Ribbon Dog Collar & Optional Leash
$9.55 - $22.06Lucky Puppy Charms Nylon Ribbon Dog Collars & Optional LeashFun and adorable Party Owls St Pattys Day nylon dog collar, perfect for St Patricks Day! A must have for any festive pet collar collection...$9.55 - $22.06 -
Irish Pride St Pattys Day Nylon Ribbon Dog Collar & Optional Leash
$9.55 - $22.06Irish Pride St Pattys Day Nylon Ribbon Dog Collars & Optional LeashFun and adorable Party Owls St Pattys Day nylon dog collar, perfect for St Patricks Day! A must have for any festive pet collar...$9.55 - $22.06 -
Shamrocks St Pattys Day Nylon Ribbon Dog Collar & Optional Leash
$9.55 - $22.06Shamrocks St Pattys Day Nylon Ribbon Dog Collars & Optional LeashFun and adorable Party Owls St Pattys Day nylon dog collar, perfect for St Patricks Day! A must have for any festive pet collar...$9.55 - $22.06 -
EasyBOW St Patricks 2 Collar Accessory
$12.00EasyBOW St Patricks 2 Collar Accessory The EasyBOW St Patricks 2 Collar Accessory is very simple to use, and adds a quick change to any collar or harness. Elastic strap with Velcro is used for...$12.00 -
EasyBOW St Patricks 1 Collar Accessory
$12.00EasyBOW St Patricks 1 Collar Accessory The EasyBOW St Patricks 1 Collar Accessory is very simple to use, and adds a quick change to any collar or harness. Elastic strap with Velcro is used for...$12.00 -
Pog Mo Thoin Screen Print Dog Shirts
$14.30Pog Mo Thoin Screen Print Dog Shirt Double stitched in all the right places for comfort and durability! Great for layering. Matching dog dress, hoodie and bandana also available, sold separately...$14.30 -
Dog Bow Barrette - Minnie Mouse Loves Christmas - for Medium size dogs
$8.95 - $11.95Dog Bow Barrette - Minnie Mouse Loves Christmas - for Medium size dogsMinnie Mouse will make your Christmas holiday a happy one. She is on a cute green and red chevron ribbon. Much more adorable in...$8.95 - $11.95 -
Dog Bow Barrette - Goofy Loves Christmas - for Medium size dogs
$8.95 - $11.95Dog Bow Barrette - Goofy Loves Christmas - for Medium size dogsThe happiest dog ever! Let Goofy make your holidays the happiest. Much more adorable in person. Approx. 1.75" wide; ribbon 7/8" wide...$8.95 - $11.95 -
Dog Bow Barrette - Jellybean Bunny - for Medium size dogs
$8.95 - $11.95Dog Bow Barrette - Jellybean Bunny - for Medium size dogsCustom glitter JellyBean on a polka dotted glitter grosgrain ribbon. Approx. 1.75" wide; ribbon 7/8" wide.Hot Bows are original designs...$8.95 - $11.95 -
Merry Woofmas Snowman People Unisex T-Shirts -More Colors
$30.95Get into the spirit of the season with our Merry Woofmas Snowman. People Unisex T-Shirt, a playful nod to festive fun and cozy gatherings! Made for everyone who believes in spreading sparkle and joy,...$30.95 -
Holiday Dog Ghosts People Unisex T-Shirts -More Colors
$30.95Get into the spirit of the season with our Holiday Dog Ghosts. People Unisex T-Shirt, a playful nod to festive fun and cozy gatherings! Made for everyone who believes in spreading sparkle and joy,...$30.95 -
All I Want For Christmas Is More Dogs People Unisex T-Shirts -More Colors
$30.95Get into the spirit of the season with our All I Want For Christmas Is More Dogs People Unisex T-Shirt, a playful nod to festive fun and cozy gatherings! Made for everyone who believes in spreading...$30.95 -
Coffee, Dogs, Christmas Lights People Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.95Get into the spirit of the season with our Coffee, Dogs, Christmas Lights People Unisex T-Shirt, a playful nod to festive fun and cozy gatherings! Made for everyone who believes in spreading sparkle...$30.95 -
Merry Christmas Dogs Paws People Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.95Get into the spirit of the season with our Merry Christmas, Dogs Paws People Unisex T-Shirt, a playful nod to festive fun and cozy gatherings! Made for everyone who believes in spreading sparkle and...$30.95 -
Christmas, Dogs, Coffee People Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$30.95Get into the spirit of the season with our Christmas, Dogs, Coffee People Unisex T-Shirt, a playful nod to festive fun and cozy gatherings! Made for everyone who believes in spreading sparkle and...$30.95 -
Christmas Dogs People Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$29.95Get into the spirit of the season with our Christmas Dogs People Unisex T-Shirt, a playful nod to festive fun and cozy gatherings! Made for everyone who believes in spreading sparkle and joy, this...$29.95 -
Christmas Cats People Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$29.95Get into the spirit of the season with our Christmas Cats People Unisex T-Shirt, a playful nod to festive fun and cozy gatherings! Made for everyone who believes in spreading sparkle and joy, this...$29.95 -
Christmas Tree Paws People Unisex T-Shirts - More Colors
$29.95Get into the spirit of the season with our Christmas Tree People Unisex T-Shirt, a playful nod to festive fun and cozy gatherings! Made for everyone who believes in spreading sparkle and joy, this...$29.95 -
Chili Pepper Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Chili Pepper Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Patriotic Pooch Dress and Hat Costume
$22.98Celebrate the 4th or any other patriotic event and show your love of country with this Patriotic Pooch Pet Costume by Rubie's! Contains a dress and a hat. Sizing Information 1. Measure the...$22.98 -
18 Inch Velvet Plain Stocking - Red
$17.0018 Inch Velvet Plain Stocking - Red Make a great Christmas gift, fill it with toys from Santa Paws for even more doggie fun. Made In The USA$17.00 -
Gold Fleur De Lis Rhinestone 18 inch Velvet Christmas Stocking - Black
$28.06Gold Fleur De Lis Rhinestone 18 inch Velvet Christmas Stocking - Black Gold tone studded fleur de lis Christmas Stockings make a great Christmas gift, fill it with toys from Santa Paws for even more...$28.06 -
Dear Santa I can Explain Rhinestone 18 Inch Velvet Stocking - Green
$28.06Dear Santa I can Explain Rhinestone 18 Inch Velvet Stocking - Green Rhinestone wording and a large dog paw. Christmas Stockings make a great Christmas gift, fill it with toys from Santa Paws for...$28.06 -
Christmas Holiday Dog Bandana - Santa's Elf
$8.95Rhinestone Christmas Holiday Dog Bandana - Santa's ElfSmall is a square that is easily folded in half to create the triangle look needed. Roll the bandana until the desired length down the back has...$8.95 -
Jingle Bell Crochet Christmas Dog or Cat Collar
$15.00Jingle Bell Crochet Christmas Dog or Cat Collar Get your pup or kitty jinglin’ all the way with our paw-dorable Jingle Bell Crochet Collar! Made with soft, cozy yarn in merry red, green, and golden...$15.00 -
On Sale
Navy Anchors Embroidered Polo Dog Dress
Sale: $19.95Was: $34.95Navy Anchors Embroidered Polo Dog DressThis is the perfect nautical pattern for the preppy pooch in your life. Beautifully cut with great detailing, these lightweight and fashionable 100% cotton...Sale: $19.95Was: $34.95 -
Merry & Bright Dog Toy
$19.90 - $24.40Merry & Bright Dog Toy Designed for fun! Ruff and tough toys are crafted with top-notch, sturdy materials that can handle roughhousing and determined chewers for loads of lively fun. These toys...$19.90 - $24.40 -
On Sale
Mouser & Cheese Cat Toy Set
$14.90 - $16.95Mouser & Cheese Cat Toy Set Designed for fun! Pamper your feline friend with the purrfect blend of excitement and delight with a Worthy Cat toy! Indulge your kitty's natural instincts with this...$14.90 - $16.95 -
Pumpkin Spice Latte Dog Toy
$21.00 - $25.50Pumpkin Spice Latte Dog Toy Designed for fun! Ruff and tough toys are crafted with top-notch, sturdy materials that can handle roughhousing and determined chewers for loads of lively fun. These...$21.00 - $25.50 -
On Sale
Big Bow Hair Barrette - More Colors
Sale: $18.00Was: $21.00Big Bow Hair Barrette - More Colors - Susan Lanci Designs Give your pup the paw-fect finishing touch with Susan Lanci Designs Hairbows—where lasting beauty meets everyday practicality! These adorable...Sale: $18.00Was: $21.00 -
Polo Dog Shirt - Red - Tiny and Small Pet
$16.95 - $20.95Polo Dog Shirt - Red Hey there, fellow tail-waggers! ? Check out this barktastic Pet Polo Shirt – it's the epitome of doggy fashion! With real working buttons down the chest, it's like dressing up...$16.95 - $20.95 -
A's Born Lucky Screen Print Dog Shirts
$14.30A's Born Lucky Screen Print Dog Shirt Double stitched in all the right places for comfort and durability! Great for layering. Matching dog dress, hoodie and bandana also available, sold separately...$14.30 -
Chocolate Plush Shag Dog Blankets - Susan Lanci
$32.95Chocolate Plush Shag Dog Blankets- by Susan Lanci Designs Aw, have you ever dreamed of snuggling up in the softest, most luxurious doggy blanket? Well, look no further, because Susan Lanci Designs...$32.95 -
Light & Bright Dog Bandana
$16.95 - $24.95Your pet needs this bandana in their stylish collection! Inspired by the breathtaking hues of Guatemalan sunrises, it captures the vibrant colors and fresh promise of a new day—an instant mood...$16.95 - $24.95 -
Esperanza Dog Bandana
$16.95 - $24.95Your pet needs this bandana in their stylish collection! Inspired by the breathtaking hues of Guatemalan sunrises, it captures the vibrant colors and fresh promise of a new day—an instant mood...$16.95 - $24.95 -
Sombrero Dog Bandana
$16.95 - $24.95Your pet needs this bandana in their stylish collection! Inspired by the breathtaking hues of Guatemalan sunrises, it captures the vibrant colors and fresh promise of a new day—an instant mood...$16.95 - $24.95 -
Happy Pawlidays Screen Print Dress - More Colors
$16.50Happy Pawlidays Screen Print Dress - More Colors Cute tank style Christmas Dress designed especially for the girls. So much cuter than the photo! Add a hair bow or special collar and she's ready for...$16.50 -
Happy Pawlidays Screen Print Dog Hoodie - More Colors
$19.25Happy Pawlidays Screen Print Dog Hoodie - More Colors You'll love this poly/cotton sleeved hoodie for cold weather days, double stitched in all the right places for comfort and durability! Keep...$19.25 -
Happy Pawlidays Screen Print Ragland Dog Shirt - More Colors
$19.95Happy Pawlidays Screen Print Ragland Dog Shirt - More Colors Pawsitively Festive Pet Tank! Give your furry friend a little holiday sparkle with this playful, cozy pet raglan tank! Made with a...$19.95