Holiday & Special Occasion
|
From Christmas to Halloween, your dog can celebrate in style with holiday doggie duds!
Holiday Dog Clothes, Christmas Dog Costumes, Halloween Dog Costumes & Birthday Outfits and Celebration Items for all occasions make special occasions delightful dog days!
For a fancy night on the town, choose glitzy and glamour. Or go with cool and casual for those laid back events that allow your dog to show off his unique personality!
Discover all the safe and healthy tips and treats you need to celebrate that special holiday with your favorite canine friend....
|
Tips for a Dog Birthday Party!
-
Halloween - All
-
Thanksgiving - All
-
Christmas-All
-
Hanukkah Dogs
-
New Year's
-
Chinese New Year
-
Valentine's Day - All
-
Patriotic & July 4th - All
-
Mardi Gras
-
St Patrick's Day
-
Puppy Showers
-
Easter
-
Mom & Pops Day
-
Graduation / School
-
Cinco de Mayo
-
American Flag Heart Dog Tank
Retail: $16.95$16.25American Flag Heart Dog Tank Our pet dog tanks or tees, are not just great for holidays and events, but also for daily wear. They help to contain the fur and keep beds and home cleaner. Many of our...Retail: $16.95$16.25 -
On Sale
Little Firecracker Dog Tank
$13.98 - $18.48Little Firecracker Dog Tank Our pet dog tanks or tees, are not just great for holidays and events, but also for daily wear. They help to contain the fur and keep beds and home cleaner. Many of our...$13.98 - $18.48 -
Big Dog Bow Tie British Flag
$10.95Big Dog Bow Tie British Flag Made for medium - large dogs with necks 10 - 18 inches. Bow tie is adjustable, 10 - 18 inch neck Bow Tie is 5 inches wide$10.95 -
Red Stars Pet Dog Bow Tie
$9.95Red Stars Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Patriotic parades and celebrations. The bow itself is made from elegant silky...$9.95 -
On Sale
Blue Stars Pet Dog Bow Tie
Retail: $9.95Sale: $5.95Was: $9.95Blue Stars Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Patriotic parades and celebrations. The bow itself is made from elegant silky...Retail: $9.95Sale: $5.95Was: $9.95 -
Patriotic Stars and Stripes Pet Dog Bow Tie
Retail: $9.95$7.50Patriotic Stars and Stripes Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Patriotic parades and celebrations. The bow itself is made from...Retail: $9.95$7.50 -
On Sale
Patriotic Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie
Retail: $9.95Sale: $5.95Was: $9.95Patriotic Plaid Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Patriotic parades and celebrations. The bow itself is made from elegant silky...Retail: $9.95Sale: $5.95Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Graffiti Stars Pet Dog Bow Tie
$5.95 - $9.95Graffiti Stars Pet Dog Bow Tie A bow tie is great way to dress up your pet. This fun dog bowtie is classy and ideal for Patriotic parades and celebrations. The bow itself is made from elegant silky...$5.95 - $9.95 -
Red/White/Blue Check Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Red/White/Blue Check Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft...$7.95 -
On Sale
Lucky Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Lucky Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Hearts Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Hearts Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
On Sale
Patriotic Stars Pet Dog Collar Flower
Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25Patriotic Stars Pet Dog Bow Tie A great inexpensive way to spruce up any outfit or wear alone with this flower collar accessory for the posh pup (or cat)! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar...Sale: $7.95Was: $11.25 -
Patriotic Stars Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Patriotic Stars Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a soft and...$7.95 -
Turquoise Patch Madras Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Turquoise Patch Madras Pet Dog Bow Tie Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any collar with a...$7.95 -
On Sale
Red/White/Blue Check Dog Tie Bandana
$13.95 - $17.95Red/White/Blue Check Dog Tie Bandana Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bandanas are for male or female dogs and cats too! Simply tie. Available in size small and large. You can never...$13.95 - $17.95 -
Wooflink White Pearl Dog Bow Barrette
$11.95Wooflink White Pearl Dog Bow Barrette Luxurious pearl mini bow ♥ Size : Approx. 3.5cm x 2cm International Shipping Available$11.95 -
Wooflink Shining Stars Dog Tank
$38.95Wooflink Shining Stars Dog Tank Get ready to dazzle with the adorable star-patterned sequin top from designer Wooflink! It's paw-fect for any patriotic paw-ty or to shine bright like a star during...$38.95 -
American Traditions Dog Leash - Fly Fishing
$39.95American Traditions Dog Leash - Fly Fishing Bringing together beautifully designed ribbons and genuine full grain leather. Sturdy Nylon - Handcrafted to be reliable in any situation. With stretching...$39.95 -
American Traditions Dog Leash - Stars & Stripes
$39.95American Traditions Dog Leash - Stars & Stripes Bringing together beautifully designed ribbons and genuine full grain leather. Sturdy Nylon - Handcrafted to be reliable in any situation. With...$39.95 -
American Traditions Dog Collar - Stars & Stripes
$39.95American Traditions Dog Collar - Stars & Stripes Bringing together beautifully designed ribbon and genuine bridle leather. Sturdy Nylon - Handcrafted to be reliable in any situation. With...$39.95 -
American Traditions Dog Collar - Pheasants
$39.95American Traditions Dog Collar - Pheasants Bringing together beautifully designed ribbon and genuine bridle leather. Sturdy Nylon - Handcrafted to be reliable in any situation. With stretching and...$39.95 -
American Traditions Dog Collar - Fly Fishing
$39.95American Traditions Dog Collar - Fly Fishing Bringing together beautifully designed ribbon and genuine bridle leather. Sturdy Nylon - Handcrafted to be reliable in any situation. With stretching...$39.95 -
Bonebay Gin Plush Dog Toy
$13.50Bonebay Gin Champagne Plush Dog Toy Every pampered pooch needs their very own 'bottle' of Bonebay Gin, sure to provide you with a hearty chuckle. 9 x 3 inches$13.50 -
Captain Muttgan Plush Dog Toy
$13.50Captain Muttgan Champagne Plush Dog Toy Every pampered pooch needs their very own 'bottle' of Captain Muttgan, sure to provide you with a hearty chuckle. Yo... Ho... Ho... and a bottle of Spiced...$13.50 -
Blue Bunny Ears for Pets
$6.95Blue Bunny Ears for Pets These cute bunny ears feature a chin string for a festive accessory for your pup or cat. Your pup will look adorable for your Easter celebration. Plus, posting pictures of...$6.95 -
Eagle w/ American Flag Patch Dog Tees
$25.95Eagle w/ American Flag Patch Dog Tees 100% Combed Ring-spun Cotton Baby Rib Dog Tank Top. Double needle ribbed binding on neck, armholes and bottom for long lasting durability. Sleeveless for...$25.95 -
Scotty Big Bow Hair Bow
$19.95Scotty Collection Big Bow Hair Barrettes - More ColorsHere are the best hair bows ever! No one offers the selection of colors and designs that we have. The closure on our barrette mechanism is a one...$19.95 -
Liberty Satin Dog Bow Tie
$12.95Liberty Satin Bow Tie Beautiful patrotic satin pet bow tie to celebrate any day in America! Spruce up any shirt or tank or wear alone. Clips on the collar with a velcro strip, goes on any collar 1...$12.95 -
White Satin Dog Bow Tie
$12.95White Satin Bow Tie Beautiful white satin pet bow tie that will spruce up any shirt or tank or wear alone. Clips on the collar with a velcro strip, goes on any collar 1 - 1/2 inches wide. Easy on /...$12.95 -
Lucky Pet Dog Bow Tie
$7.95Lucky Pet Dog Bow Tie Navy blue with green shamrocks. Spruce up any outfit or wear alone. Our unisex bow ties are for dapper dogs, male or female and cats too! Easy to attach to or remove from any...$7.95 -
On Sale
Wooflink Romantic Lacey Dog Blouse
Sale: $32.00Was: $38.95Wooflink Romantic Lacey Dog Blouse Indulge your furry friend with this lovely and feminine top from designer Wooflink! It's adorned with delicate ruffled lace, sweet pearl buttons, and adorable bows...Sale: $32.00Was: $38.95 -
On Sale
Wooflink Angelic Lace Dog Blouse - White
Sale: $32.00Was: $38.95Wooflink Angelic Lace Dog Blouse - White Luxurious lace blouse for girly girls ♥ Perfect for layering. Christmas, layer over a gold, red, green or silver top. Hot summers, wear alone. Weddings,...Sale: $32.00Was: $38.95 -
Kiss Me I'm Irish Screen Print Tie-on Pet Dog Bandana
$7.95Kiss Me I'm Irish Screen Print Tie-on Pet Dog Bandana Small is a 14" x 14" square that is easily folded in half to create the triangle look needed. Roll the bandana until the desired length down...$7.95 -
Kiss Me I'm Irish Screen Print Dog Dress - 8 Colors
$15.50Kiss Me I'm Irish Screen Print Dog Dress Our Screen Printed Dog Dresses are perfect for casual wear or special occasions and are available in several fun designs! Affordable, high quality knit...$15.50 -
Sniffany Pawfum Plush Dog Toy
$13.50Sniffany Pawfum Plush Dog Toy Pawfum fit for the discerning diva dog, this dog toy is sure to provide you with a hearty chuckle. 6 x 3 inches$13.50 -
Too Cute to Pinch Screen Print Tie-on Pet Dog Bandana
$7.95Too Cute to Pinch Screen Print Tie-on Pet Dog Bandana Small is a 14" x 14" square that is easily folded in half to create the triangle look needed. Roll the bandana until the desired length down...$7.95 -
Too Cute to Pinch Screen Print Dog Dress - 4 Colors
$15.50Too Cute to Pinch Screen Print Dog Dress Our Screen Printed Dog Dresses are perfect for casual wear or special occasions and are available in several fun designs! Affordable, high quality knit...$15.50 -
Too Cute to Pinch Screen Print Dog Shirt / Tank - 6 Colors
$14.30Too Cute to Pinch Screen Print Dog Shirt/Tank Our Screen Print Dog Shirts are perfect for casual wear or special occasions and are available in several fun designs! Affordable, high quality knit...$14.30 -
Pinch Proof Screen Print Dog Dress - 4 Colors
$15.50Pinch Proof Charm Screen Print Dog Dress Our Screen Printed Dog Dresses are perfect for casual wear or special occasions and are available in several fun designs! Affordable, high quality knit...$15.50 -
Pinch Proof Screen Print Tie-on Pet Dog Bandana
$7.95Pinch Proof Screen Print Tie-on Pet Dog Bandana Small is a 14" x 14" square that is easily folded in half to create the triangle look needed. Roll the bandana until the desired length down the...$7.95