NEW - Sniff Worthy
PupRwear in constantly searching for new dog products for our pampered pets. Every product is carefully selected to offer you the best choices in today's market!
Our collection is uniquely inspired and quality focused. We strive to bring you the latest—fabulous doggy "must-haves," wholly unique and not found in most pet store chains. Suggestions are Welcome!! Bow Wow!!
-
Designer Aloha Blue Leilani Dog Shirt
$43.95 - $45.95Designer Aloha Blue Leilani Dog Shirt Say ALOHA to Island Style! Luna Blue’s Aloha Couture Collection brings tropical vibes straight to your pup’s wardrobe! Made in Hawaii with 100% super-soft...$43.95 - $45.95 -
Designer Nohea Pineapple Aloha Dog Shirt
$43.95 - $45.95Designer Nohea Pineapple Aloha Dog Shirt Say ALOHA to Island Style! Luna Blue’s Aloha Couture Collection brings tropical vibes straight to your pup’s wardrobe! Made in Hawaii with 100% super-soft...$43.95 - $45.95 -
Designer Red Pineapple Aloha Dog Dress
$43.95 - $45.95Designer Red Pineapple Aloha Dog Dress Say ALOHA to Island Style! Luna Blue’s Aloha Couture Collection brings tropical vibes straight to your pup’s wardrobe! Made in Hawaii with 100% super-soft...$43.95 - $45.95 -
Ho Ho Ho Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar - Red
$49.95Ho Ho Ho Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar – Red Celebrate the season in style with the Ho Ho Ho Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collar in festive red. This luxurious holiday collar is made from soft,...$49.95 -
Prince Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collars - Purple
$49.95Prince Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collars - Purple Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our hand-embroidered...$49.95 -
Oscar Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collars - Kelly Green
$49.95Oscar Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collars - Kelly Green Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our hand-embroidered...$49.95 -
Merlot Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collars - Wine Red
$49.95Merlot Velvet Hand Embroidered Dog Collars - Wine Red Personalized Velvet Dog Collars – Handcrafted Just for Your Pup! Give your dog a collar that’s as unique as they are! Our hand-embroidered...$49.95 -
On Sale
Bimini Blue Dog Cuddle Carrier
Sale: $125.95Was: $138.00Bimini Blue Dog Cuddle Carrier by Susan Lanci Designs Keep your furry one close to your and safe in our Messenger Style Cuddle Dog Carrier. So comfy, they can sleep and feel secure at your side. Be...Sale: $125.95Was: $138.00 -
On Sale
Soft Cheetah Fur Cuddle Dog Carrier by Susan Lanci Designs
Sale: $144.00Was: $165.50Soft Cheetah Fur Cuddle Dog Carrier by Susan Lanci Designs Keep your furry one close to your and safe in our Messenger Style Cuddle Dog Carrier. So comfy, they can sleep and feel secure at your side...Sale: $144.00Was: $165.50 -
On Sale
Black Spa Fur Cuddle Dog Carrier by Susan Lanci Designs
Sale: $144.00Was: $165.50Black Spa Fur Cuddle Dog Carrier by Susan Lanci Designs Keep your furry one close to your and safe in our Messenger Style Cuddle Dog Carrier. So comfy, they can sleep and feel secure at your side...Sale: $144.00Was: $165.50 -
On Sale
White Dog Cuddle Carrier
Sale: $125.95Was: $138.00White Dog Cuddle Carrier by Susan Lanci Designs Keep your furry one close to your and safe in our Messenger Style Cuddle Dog Carrier. So comfy, they can sleep and feel secure at your side. Be hands...Sale: $125.95Was: $138.00 -
On Sale
Orange Dog Cuddle Carrier
Sale: $125.95Was: $138.00Orange Dog Cuddle Carrier by Susan Lanci Designs Keep your furry one close to your and safe in our Messenger Style Cuddle Dog Carrier. So comfy, they can sleep and feel secure at your side. Be hands...Sale: $125.95Was: $138.00 -
On Sale
Kiwi Dog Cuddle Carrier
Sale: $125.95Was: $138.00Kiwi Dog Cuddle Carrier by Susan Lanci Designs Keep your furry one close to your and safe in our Messenger Style Cuddle Dog Carrier. So comfy, they can sleep and feel secure at your side. Be hands...Sale: $125.95Was: $138.00 -
On Sale
Mint Dog Cuddle Carrier
Sale: $125.95Was: $138.00Mint Dog Cuddle Carrier by Susan Lanci Designs Keep your furry one close to your and safe in our Messenger Style Cuddle Dog Carrier. So comfy, they can sleep and feel secure at your side. Be hands...Sale: $125.95Was: $138.00 -
On Sale
Raspberry Dog Cuddle Carrier
Sale: $125.95Was: $138.00Raspberry Dog Cuddle Carrier by Susan Lanci Designs Keep your furry one close to your and safe in our Messenger Style Cuddle Dog Carrier. So comfy, they can sleep and feel secure at your side. Be...Sale: $125.95Was: $138.00 -
Designer Dolce Vita Pet Dog Blanket or Throw - Ivory
$55.00Wrap your pup in pure luxury with the Dolce Vita Dog Blanket by Hello Doggie! Made from ultra-soft cuddle fabric, this blanket is perfect for snuggle sessions, cozy naps, or adding a touch of...$55.00 -
Designer Dolce Vita Pet Dog Blanket or Throw - Latte
$55.00Wrap your pup in pure luxury with the Dolce Vita Dog Blanket by Hello Doggie! Made from ultra-soft cuddle fabric, this blanket is perfect for snuggle sessions, cozy naps, or adding a touch of...$55.00 -
Designer Dolce Vita Pet Dog Blanket or Throw - Sterling
$55.00Wrap your pup in pure luxury with the Dolce Vita Dog Blanket by Hello Doggie! Made from ultra-soft cuddle fabric, this blanket is perfect for snuggle sessions, cozy naps, or adding a touch of...$55.00 -
Designer Dolce Vita Pet Dog Blanket or Throw - Rosewater
$55.00Wrap your pup in pure luxury with the Dolce Vita Dog Blanket by Hello Doggie! Made from ultra-soft cuddle fabric, this blanket is perfect for snuggle sessions, cozy naps, or adding a touch of...$55.00 -
Bella Snuggle Pups Dog Sleeping Bags - Ivory
$55.00It’s a Snuggie for Your Puppy! Wrap your baby in love with the Snuggle Pup Sleeping Bag, handmade by Hello Doggie. Made from ultra-luxurious Bella fabric, this cozy essential can be unzipped into a...$55.00 -
Bella Snuggle Pups Dog Sleeping Bags - Baby Blue
$55.00It’s a Snuggie for Your Puppy! Wrap your baby in love with the Snuggle Pup Sleeping Bag, handmade by Hello Doggie. Made from ultra-luxurious Bella fabric, this cozy essential can be unzipped into a...$55.00 -
Bella Snuggle Pups Dog Sleeping Bags - Baby Pink
$55.00It’s a Snuggie for Your Puppy! Wrap your baby in love with the Snuggle Pup Sleeping Bag, handmade by Hello Doggie. Made from ultra-luxurious Bella fabric, this cozy essential can be unzipped into a...$55.00 -
Designer Luxe Pet Dog Blanket or Throw - Sand
$48.00Designer Luxe Pet Dog Blanket or Throw - Sand Our Luxurious Blanket Collection by Hello Doggie will have your pup cozy and ready to drift away into slumber. So soft you’ll want one too! Enjoy a...$48.00 -
Designer Prima Donna Dog Carriage Dog Bed - White
$2,200.00Prima Donna Luxury Dog Carriage – Where Dreams Ride in Style Introducing the Prima Donna Luxury Dog Carriage by Hello Doggie — the ultimate statement of glamour and indulgence$2,200.00 -
Designer Moulin Rouge Dog Carriage Dog Bed - Peach
$2,200.00Introducing the Moulin Rouge Luxury Dog Carriage by Hello Doggie—the ultimate expression of glamour and indulgence for your pampered pup. This breathtaking, handcrafted masterpiece isn’t just a...$2,200.00 -
Designer Obsidian Dog Sofa Dog Bed
$206.00Obsidian Dog Sofa – Fit for a Little God or Goddess! The Obsidian Dog Sofa by Hello Doggie is so silky soft, you’ll wish it came in human size! Handmade with the highest quality fabric and filled...$206.00 -
Ritz Hideaway Dog Bed - Pink Angora & Blush
$169.00The Ritz Hideaway – A Snuggly Escape in Style! Treat your baby to the ultimate luxury retreat with The Ritz Hideaway. This cozy one-piece bed is crafted from two sumptuous fabrics and filled with...$169.00 -
Ritz Hideaway Dog Bed - Pearl Leopard & Dove Gray
$169.00The Ritz Hideaway – A Snuggly Escape in Style! Treat your baby to the ultimate luxury retreat with The Ritz Hideaway. This cozy one-piece bed is crafted from two sumptuous fabrics and filled with...$169.00 -
Dolce Vita Dog Bed - Latte
$170.00Dolce Vita Dog Bed Collection – Where Sweet Dreams Begin! Hello Doggie proudly introduces the Dolce Vita Dog Bed Collection, a dreamy retreat for your precious pup. Made with ultra-lux$170.00 -
Dolce Vita Dog Bed - Rosewater
$170.00Dolce Vita Dog Bed Collection – Where Sweet Dreams Begin! Hello Doggie proudly introduces the Dolce Vita Dog Bed Collection, a dreamy retreat for your precious pup. Made with ultra-lux$170.00 -
Dolce Vita Dog Bed - Sterling
$170.00Dolce Vita Dog Bed Collection – Where Sweet Dreams Begin! Hello Doggie proudly introduces the Dolce Vita Dog Bed Collection, a dreamy retreat for your precious pup. Made with ultra-lux$170.00 -
Dolce Vita Dog Bed - Ivory
$170.00Dolce Vita Dog Bed Collection – Where Sweet Dreams Begin! Hello Doggie proudly introduces the Dolce Vita Dog Bed Collection, a dreamy retreat for your precious pup. Made with ultra-lux$170.00 -
Designer Imperial Crystal Dog Bed - Imperial Silver
$960.00Give your pup the royal treatment with the magnificent Crystal Dog Bed by Hello Doggie! Handcrafted with love and luxury, this one-of-a-kind bed features a dazzling crystal rhinestone design that...$960.00 -
Designer Imperial Crystal Dog Bed - Prima Donna Pink
$960.00Give your pup the royal treatment with the magnificent Crystal Dog Bed by Hello Doggie! ✨ Handcrafted with love and luxury, this one-of-a-kind bed features a dazzling crystal rhinestone design that...$960.00 -
The Enchanted Nights Dog Bed - Sterling
$388.00The Enchanted Nights Dog Bed Add a touch of Elegance to your home with this exquisitely designed dog bed only by Hello Doggie. This one of a kind glamorous style will make any pooch look and feel...$388.00 -
The Enchanted Nights Dog Bed - Baby Doll Pink
$388.00The Enchanted Nights Dog Bed Add a touch of Elegance to your home with this exquisitely designed dog bed only by Hello Doggie. This one of a kind glamorous style will make any pooch look and feel...$388.00 -
Glamour Baby Dog Coat - Cavier
$144.00Wrap your pup in pure glamour with the Glamour Baby Dog Coat by Hello Doggie! Made from luxe diamond quilted fabric and lined with ultra-soft Big Baby fabric, this coat brings cozy comfort and...$144.00 -
Glamour Baby Dog Coat - Snow
$144.00Wrap your pup in pure glamour with the Glamour Baby Dog Coat by Hello Doggie! Made from luxe diamond quilted fabric and lined with ultra-soft Big Baby fabric, this coat brings cozy comfort and...$144.00 -
Glamour Baby Dog Coat - Blush
$144.00Wrap your pup in pure glamour with the Glamour Baby Dog Coat by Hello Doggie! Made from luxe diamond quilted fabric and lined with ultra-soft Big Baby fabric, this coat brings cozy comfort and...$144.00 -
Designer Glamour Baby Pet Dog Carrier - Cavier
$297.00Step out in sparkle with the Glamour Baby Dog Carrier by Hello Doggie! ✨ Adorned with hand-placed Swarovski crystals, this stunning carrier shines with luxury and elegance. Made from diamond quilted...$297.00